LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023

LP Imię Nazwisko Ur Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Pakiet
624 Monika Mantaj Oborniki Czarownice A
625 Tomasz Mantas Robakowo Drużyny Szpiku A
626 Marta Marciniak 1983 Rogierówko Chyże Kuny bieg 5km A
627 Ola Marciniak 1995 Koło Drużyna Marzeń NW 5 km A
628 Iwona Marciniak 1977 Koło Drużyna Marzeń NW 5 km A
629 Małgorzata Marciniak 1985 Czempiń bieg 5km A
630 Monika Marcinkowska 1993 Wronki bieg 5km A
631 Joanna Zuza Markiewicz 1976 Poznań PRO366 bieg 10km A
632 Michał Markiewicz 1994 Poznań Team Jeżyce bieg 5km A
633 Katarzyna Markiewicz 1987 Poznań NW 5 km A
634 Małgorzata Markowska 1975 Dąbrówka bieg 10km A
635 Zbyszek Markulak 1973 Żary CFZ Żary bieg 10km A
636 Ella Markulak 1976 Żary CFZ Żary bieg 10km A
637 Ella Markulak ŻaryCF CFZ A
638 Zbyszek Markulak Żary CFZ A
639 Jolanta Marsula 1961 Poznań NW 5 km A
640 Magdalena Marszałek 1979 Poznań Polychem Systems bieg 5km A
641 Anna Marszałek- Kowalska 1968 Sławno NW 5 km B
642 Iwona Maślanka 1971 Śmigiel NORDIC SPORT 2021 NW 5 km A
643 Iwona Maślanka Śmigel NORDIC SPORT 2021 A
644 Asia Masztalerz SĘDZINKO B
645 Toek Masztalerz SĘDZINKO B
646 Asia Masztalerz 1989 Sędzinko bieg 5km B
647 Magdalena Matejkowska 1993 Poznań bieg 10km A
648 Ryszard Matoga 1972 Łowęcin NW 5 km A
649 Krzysztof Mazur 1992 Częstochowa bieg 10km A
650 Joanna Mazurczak 1980 Poznań bieg 10km A
651 Jakub Mazurczak 2007 Poznań bieg 5km A
652 Agnieszka Małecka Gadki A
653 Jolanta Małecka 1983 Miękowo NW 5 km A
654 Małgorzata Małecka Gniezno Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno A
655 Jolanta Małecka Miękowo A
656 Mirela Małecka-Majewska 1982 ROKIETNICA bieg 5km A
657 Paweł Małecki Gniezno Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno A
658 Tomasz Małecki 1977 Nekla Active Nekla Jestem od Romka bieg 10km A
659 Jacek Małolepszy Konin A
660 Tomasz Mejer 1981 Poznań bieg 10km A
661 Tomasz Mejer Poznań A
662 Jacek Melon Jastrowie Run Goku Team A
663 Laura Mętel Suchy Las A
664 Francois Meurice 1983 Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team bieg 10km A
665 Karolina Mężyńska 1980 Cerekwica bieg 10km A
666 Joanna Mełnicka 1972 Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) nie dotyczy bieg 5km A
667 Renata Michalak 1978 Koło Drużyna Marzeń NW 5 km A
668 Ewa Michalczuk 1985 Poznań bieg 5km A
669 Jakub Michalski 1985 Wągrowiec bieg 10km A
670 Mariusz Michalski 1984 Sady bieg 5km A
671 Bartek Michalski Wągrowiec A
672 Jarosław Michalski 1978 Poznań bieg 5km A
673 Jakub Michalski Wągrowiec A
674 Bartek Michalski 1984 Wągrowiec bieg 10km A
675 Karolina Michałowska 1982 Poznań SP 67 POZNAŃ bieg 5km A
676 Łukasz Michałowski 1983 Poznań AWF Poznań bieg 5km A
677 Agnieszka Miczynska 1977 Witkowo Witkowo Biega bieg 5km A
678 Artur Miczyński 1999 Witkowo bieg 5km B
679 Monika Mielcarek 1977 Czerwonak Biegacze Juniora bieg 10km A
680 Anna Mierzwicka 1974 Toruń bieg 10km A
681 Joanna Miężał-Basińska 1982 Poznań HOMAG Run Team bieg 10km A
682 Jędrzej Mikołajczak 2001 Poznań bieg 10km A
683 Maciej Mikołajczak 1981 Poznań bieg 5km A
684 Barbara Mikołajczak 1976 Poznań Zeelandia Team bieg 10km A
685 Kuba Mikołajczak 1978 Poznań Zeelandia Team bieg 10km A
686 Piotr Mikołajek 2000 Świebodzin DFDS Polska Running Team bieg 10km A
687 Anna Mikuła Poznań A
688 Łukasz Mili 1986 Poznań bieg 10km A
689 Agata Miśkowiec 1986 Poznań bieg 10km A
690 Patrick Miszczak 1991 Poznań bieg 10km A
691 Dorota Mizera Tarnowo Podgórne A
692 Paulina Mizerna 1993 Poznań Fyrtel Północ bieg 5km A
693 Ewelina Mizgajska 1978 Miedzyrzecz bieg 10km A
694 Tomasz Mocek 1990 Luboń bieg 5km A
695 Monika Modrzyńska 1974 Przeźmierowo bieg 10km A
696 Łukasz Mojsiejczuk Poznań 31. BLT A
697 Tomasz Molik 1994 Poznań bieg 5km A
698 Małgorzata Molińska Poznań B
699 Małgorzata Molińska 1959 Poznań NW 5 km A
700 Karolina Morka 1979 Oborniki NW 5 km A
701 Katarzyna Mówka 1976 Poznań SP 67 bieg 5km A
702 Emil Mroczkowski 1997 Żnin bieg 5km B
703 Iwa Mruk 1987 Koło Drużyna Marzeń NW 5 km A
704 Claudio Muñoz 1978 Komorniki bieg 5km A
705 Przemo Murmillo 1979 Poznan PMPM bieg 5km A
706 Paulina Musiał Paterek --- A
707 Klaudia Muszyńska 1996 Poznań NW 5 km A
708 Małgorzata Muszyńska 1967 Tarnowo Podgórne NW 5 km A
709 Jakub Myszczyński 1993 Skwierzyna --- bieg 10km A
710 Jakub Myszczyński Skwierzyna --- A
711 Karolina Młodożyńska 1973 Oborniki Czarownice NW 5 km A
712 Dominika Młynarz 1995 Biadki bieg 5km A
713 Kinga Nadrowska 1991 Poznan Oliwia team bieg 5km A
714 Mateusz Napierała 1996 Poznań bieg 5km A
715 Matylda Nawrocka 199719971997 Poznań NW 5 km A
716 Angelika Nawrot 1992 Pobiedziska bieg 5km A
717 Jakub Niedośpiał 2004 Poznań bieg 10km A
718 Anna Niespodziana Rogoźno Rogoziński Klub Biegacza A
719 Krzysztof Nieznalski Poznań TORPOL RUNING TEAM B
720 Krzysztof Nieznalski 1989 Poznań Torpol Running Team bieg 10km B
721 Paula Niwińska Zalasewo A
722 Anna Nosek Zielona Góra #PawlakTeam A
723 Łukasz Nowacki 1981 Kościan bieg 10km A

Strony