LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023

LP Imię Nazwisko Ur Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Pakiet
424 Artur Kędzierski 1982 Poznań bieg 10km A
425 Marta Kędziora 1984 Murowana Goślina bieg 5km A
426 Piotr Kempa 1990 Poznań FC KLOPSY bieg 10km A
427 Yuliia Kerebko 1988 Komorniki Fundacja Dzięki tobie bieg 5km A
428 TOMASZ KIC 1988 POZNAŃ bieg 5km B
429 Katerina Kiiko 1995 Poznań bieg 10km A
430 Agnieszk Kijak Robakowo Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com A
431 DARIA KILARSKA 1982 POZNAŃ Pekabex bieg 5km A
432 Alina Kisielińska 1961 Leszno NW 5 km A
433 Ewelina Kita 1986 Luboń bieg 5km A
434 Samira Klimek 1983 Lusówko bieg 5km B
435 Krzysztof Klój 1962 Poznań bieg 10km A
436 Alina Klój 1966 Poznań NW 5 km A
437 patrycja Klonowska 1983 potrzanowo Sport Team Skoki bieg 5km A
438 Damian Kluczyk Gniezno KB Czarne Wilki A
439 Michał Klugiewicz 1998 Bolewice PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM bieg 10km B
440 Marta Kmieć 1985 Czapury NW 5 km A
441 Małgorzata Kmieciak 2000 Poznań bieg 10km A
442 Ewa Knaflewska 1983 Dąbrówka bieg 5km A
443 Błażej Knap Poznań A
444 Ryszard Knychała 1975 Zbąszyń bieg 10km A
445 Agnieszka Knychała 1979 Zbąszyń bieg 10km A
446 Agata Kochańska 1986 Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE bieg 5km A
447 Krzysztof Kokot 1974 Poznań Wilda Biega bieg 10km A
448 Jeremiasz Kokot 2007 Poznań Wilda Biega bieg 10km A
449 Anna Kolasińska 1983 Poznań POZNAŃ bieg 5km A
450 Anna Kolasińska Poznań POZNAŃ A
451 Marcin Kolasiński 1997 Owińska bieg 5km A
452 Kinga Komorowska-Sobierajska 1987 Manieczki bieg 5km A
453 Daria Konarczyk Rokietnica A
454 Julia Kończyk Wierzyce A
455 Karina Konieczna 1978 Poznań bieg 5km A
456 Izabella Kontowska 1981 Oborniki NW 5 km B
457 Izabella Kontowska Oborniki NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI A
458 Marek Kopacz 1957 Szydłowo Byskawica bieg 5km B
459 Elżbieta Kopacz 1959 Szydłowo Błyskawica NW 5 km B
460 Dariusz Kopaniarz 1972 Poznań bieg 10km A
461 Aleksandra Kopciowska 1997 Poznań AECOM bieg 5km A
462 Adrian Korach 1991 Poznań bieg 5km B
463 Patryk Kornacki 1995 Komorniki IN-Software bieg 5km A
464 Kinga Koschińska Pamiątkowo Siostry Kanae A
465 Kinga Koschinskakinga@gmail.com 1996 Pamiątkowo bieg 5km A
466 Sławomir Kóska 1978 Czempiń ChampionMan Team bieg 10km A
467 Hanna Kosmowska 1967 Oborniki NW 5 km A
468 Bogumił Kostka 1980 Krotoszyn KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN bieg 10km A
469 Magdalena Koszela 1996 Poznań BRAK bieg 5km A
470 Michał Kotarski 1982 Poznań bieg 5km A
471 Lidia Kotońska Poznań A
472 Kamil Kotoński Poznań A
473 Marta Kotous 1995 Swarzędz Neonówki Raszei bieg 5km A
474 Joanna Kotowska 1959 Chyby bieg 5km A
475 Joanna Kotowska Chyby IVc biega A
476 Daria Kotyk 1991 Dąbrówka bieg 5km A
477 Ewa Kotyla-Pietrzak Tarnowo Podgórne A
478 Robert Kowalak 1984 Kostrzyn Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn NW 5 km A
479 Robert Kowalak Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn A
480 Ala Kowalczewska 1972 Poznań NW 5 km A
481 Pola Kowalewska 2007 Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ bieg 5km A
482 Monika Kowalewska Iława A
483 Julia Kowalska Bydgoszcz B
484 Joanna Kowalska Komorniki A
485 Joanna Kowalska 1987 Komornik bieg 5km A
486 Grzegorz Kowalski 1992 Kalisz bieg 10km A
487 Michał Kowalski 2006 Sławno bieg 10km B
488 Krzysztof Kowalski 1973 Sławno NW 5 km B
489 Jacek Kowański 1990 Poznań bieg 5km A
490 Dorota Kownacka Twardogóra B
491 Robert Kownacki Twardogóra B
492 Marta Koza 1998 Grodzisk Wielkopolski bieg 5km A
493 Ewa Kozioł-Brączkowska 1975 Miękowo - NW 5 km A
494 Dorota Kozłowska Poznań ROXKIJE Rokietnica A
495 Maciej Kozłowski Leszno A
496 Asia Kołodziejczak Sochaczew A
497 Emi Kołodziejczak Sochaczew A
498 Dariusz Kołodziejczyk Poznań A
499 Daniel Kołodziejek 1998 Więcbork bieg 10km B
500 Jacek Krajnik 1969 Bydgoszcz Life Balance Place NW 5 km A
501 Ewa Kramer-Dwóżnik Wronki A
502 Marcin Krawczyk 1980 Zielona Gora Auctane bieg 5km A
503 Zofia Krawczyk 1991 Rokietnica bieg 5km A
504 Anna Krenc 1982 Mrowino bieg 10km A
505 Angelika Król Dopiewo A
506 Krzysztof Królczyk 1985 Plewiska bieg 5km A
507 Krzysztof Królik 1981 Dopiewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg 10km A
508 Violetta Królik 1982 Dopiewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg 5km A
509 ewa kroll 1965 poznań NW 5 km A
510 Krystian Kroma 1979 Poznań bieg 10km A
511 Patrycja Kruczyńska 1997 Poznań bieg 5km A
512 Aneta Krukowska 1972 Poznań DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji NW 5 km A
513 Aneta Krukowska Poznań DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji A
514 Monika Kruszewska Luboń Maratończyk Poznań A
515 Arleta Kruszka Poznań MARSZ po zdrowie A
516 Mariusz Krzak 1966 Chyby Tarnowo Podgórne Biega bieg 10km A
517 Jakub Krzysztoszek 2007 Duszniki bieg 10km A
518 marcin Krzysztoszek 1979 Duszniki bieg 10km A
519 Waldek Krzyżosiak 1982 Pępowo bieg 5km A
520 Bartek Krzyżosiak 2007 Pępowo bieg 5km A
521 AGA Kubacka Radzyny Sportowy Kaźmierz A
522 Aga Kubacka 1994 Radzyny bieg 5km A
523 Tomasz Kubacki 1971 Wrocław bieg 5km A

Strony