LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023

LP Imię Nazwisko Ur Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Pakiet
224 Rafał Dulewicz 1976 Końskie PASAT KOŃSKIE bieg 5km B
225 Joanna Dworczyńska-Matoga 1972 Łowęcin NW 5 km A
226 Anna Dworzańska-Gul 1984 Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team bieg 5km A
227 Barbara Dworzyńska Poznań Dworki Team A
228 Sebastian Dworzyński Miały Dworki Team A
229 Robert Dwóżnik Wronki DAM RADĘ A
230 Agnieszka Dybek 1979 Złotniki bieg 10km A
231 Alicja Dylewska 1965 Poznań NW 5 km A
232 Andrzej Dylewski 1961 Poznań bieg 10km A
233 Oliwia Dziankowska Bydgoszcz B
234 Julka Dziedzic 1986 Poznań Drużyna Od Serca bieg 5km A
235 Monika Dziembowska Swarzędz Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie A
236 Agnieszka Dzioban 1997 Poznań bieg 5km B
237 Magdalena Długa Złotów TEAM TERMINATORun A
238 Michał Egler Poznań Maratończyk Poznań A
239 Katarzyna Elias Poznań A
240 Lesicka Elżbieta Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELK Ciacha i Czapy A
241 Paulina Fabiszewska Poznań A
242 Piotr Fabiszewski POZNAŃ A
243 Agnieszka Faszcza 199119911991 Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team bieg 5km A
244 Jan Ferenc 1996 Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team bieg 5km A
245 Magdalena Filipiak Opalenica A
246 Kamila Filipiak 1998 Turek bieg 5km A
247 Zbigniew Filipiak 1969 Środa Wielkopolska Środa Wielkopolska bieg 10km A
248 Arkadiusz Filipów 1992 Dębno bieg 5km A
249 Paweł Flank Siechnice Władek Team A
250 Karolina Flegel-Fetter POZNAŃ A
251 Karolina Fojut-Janicka 1986 Poznań bieg 5km A
252 Piotr Fórmanek 1997 Poznań 7Pro Siódmiak Team bieg 5km A
253 Magda Frąckowiak 1980 Poznań bieg 10km A
254 Roman Frąckowiak 1968 Wieleń NORDIC SPORT 2021 NW 5 km A
255 Artur Frankus 1974 Kiekrz bieg 10km A
256 Jakub Frąszczak 1998 Poznań bieg 10km A
257 Kamil Friska 1996 Michorzewo bieg 5km A
258 Dawid Furgał 1995 Nowa Sól bieg 10km B
259 Karolina Furman 1990 Łęczyca bieg 10km A
260 Marcelina Furmanek -Michałowska 1991 Plewiska bieg 5km A
261 Joanna Gajewska 1982 Kobylnica bieg 5km A
262 Alina Galbas Rokietnica ruukki B
263 Michał Garbarek 1983 Poznań bieg 10km A
264 Marek Garczarek 1982 Poznań #garczarki bieg 5km A
265 Joanna Garczarek 1984 Poznań #garczarki bieg 5km A
266 Mateusz Gardo 1986 Zielątkowo bieg 10km A
267 Anna Gardo 1986 Zielątkowo Kasztaniaki bieg 5km A
268 Magdalena Garstka 1980 Gruszczyn bieg 5km A
269 Mirosław Garzeł 1982 Rakoniewice Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa bieg 10km A
270 Adam Marek Gatner 1957 Serock LUKS serock bieg 10km A
271 Martyna Gatner 1985 Poznań LUKS serock bieg 10km A
272 Anna Gawęcka Poznań A
273 Anna Gawęcka 1985 Poznań Bukowski Klub Biegowy bieg 5km A
274 Michał Gawęcki Poznań A
275 Ilona Gawęda Nekla A
276 Kinga Gawron 1992 Dobieżyn bieg 5km A
277 Albert Gawłowicz 1998 Poznań bieg 5km A
278 Szymon Gałka 1982 Poznań bieg 5km A
279 Łukasz Gałkowski 1986 Rabowice bieg 5km A
280 Marek Geisler 1959 Poznań OGNIOCHRON bieg 10km A
281 Marek Geisler Poznań OGNIOCHRON A
282 Ewa Gendera 1971 Poznań Drużyna Od Serca NW 5 km A
283 Witold Gertig Pobiedziska A
284 Joanna Gieniusz-Langer 1981 Poznań bieg 5km A
285 Karolina Giełda 1980 Poznań IDEA AUDYT NW 5 km A
286 Mirosław Glapiak 1985 Siekierki Wielkie bieg 5km A
287 Tomasz Glowacki 1980 Poznań KJ C&M bieg 10km A
288 Bartosz Glumiński 1980 Kościan TGV Club bieg 10km A
289 Monika Gmerek 1993 Naoachanie AECOM bieg 5km A
290 Tomasz Golczewski Poznań A
291 Małgorzata Górecka 1978 Poznań bieg 5km A
292 Ignacy Górecki 2007 Poznań bieg 10km A
293 Piotr Górecki 1999 Czapury bieg 10km A
294 Tomasz Górecki 1968 CZAPURY bieg 5km A
295 Kaśka Gorgolewska 1990 Poznań bieg 5km A
296 Maciej Goździcki Strzelce Krajeńskie A
297 Karolina Goździewska 1983 Poklatki bieg 10km A
298 Jakub Gołaś 1990 Poznań bieg 5km B
299 Łukasz Gołębiewski 1992 Skórzewo bieg 5km A
300 Jacek Grabia 1971 Poznań bieg 10km A
301 Angelika Grabinska 1980 Komorniki bieg 5km A
302 Krzysztof Grabowski Poznań Maratończyk Poznań A
303 Grażyna Graczyk Poznań A
304 Patrycjusz Gramowski Poznań DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji A
305 Monika Graś 1986 Ryczywół bieg 5km A
306 Tomasz Grewling 1983 Owczegłowy bieg 10km A
307 Jarek Grobelny 1970 Gniezno Gniezno bieg 5km A
308 Piotr Gruszecki 1986 Poznań Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. bieg 10km A
309 Justyna Gryka 1990 Poznań Polychem Systems bieg 5km A
310 Marcin Gryka 1990 Poznań bieg 10km A
311 Olga Grzankowska 1999 Złotniki bieg 5km A
312 Magdalena Grzegorzewska 1983 Szamotuły bieg 10km A
313 Krzysztof Grzesiak 1994 Poznań S.P.O.K.O. bieg 10km A
314 Marcin Grześkowiak 1986 Poznań bieg 5km A
315 Anna Grześkowiak 1985 Poznań bieg 5km A
316 Danuta Grześkowiak Grodzisk Wlkp. GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA A
317 Paweł Grześkowiak 1981 Poznań bieg 5km A
318 Krzysztof Grzeszczak 1994 Poznań TORPOL RUNING TEAM bieg 5km B
319 Beata Grzybowska 1987 Poznań bieg 10km A
320 Aneta Grzybowska Kiekrz A
321 Beata Grzybowska Poznań A
322 Dawid Grzybowski Poznań A
323 Piotr Grzybowski Kiekrz A

Strony