LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023

LP Imię Nazwisko Ur Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Pakiet
524 Wojciech Kubiak 1966 Poznań bieg 5km A
525 Mirosław Kubiak Swarzędz Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie A
526 Monika Kubiak 1980 Oborniki bieg 5km A
527 Piotr Kubiak 1982 Jastrowie Precon Polska bieg 10km A
528 kinga kubiatowicz 1980 Potrzanowo ruukki bieg 5km A
529 IWONA KUBICKA 1959 ZALASEWO NW 5 km A
530 Stefan Kuchta Kłecko Edukacja Lubasz A
531 Karol Kuchta Kłecko Luboń A
532 Agnieszka Kudela 1986 Poznan bieg 5km A
533 Dominika Kudlińska 1979 Wysogotowo NW 5 km A
534 Marlena Kudlińska 1987 Przyborowo Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg 10km A
535 Anna Kufel 1993 Opalenica bieg 5km A
536 Anna Kufel Opalenica A
537 Dominik Kujawa 2005 Rakownia bieg 10km A
538 Remigiusz Kujawiński 1991 Poznań SIGMEN bieg 10km A
539 Anna Kulczyńska 1993 Kaźmierz NW 5 km A
540 Marek Kulinowski 1983 Poznań bieg 10km A
541 Danka Kuna 1972 Zaniemyśl bieg 5km A
542 Katarzyna Kunysz 1995 Poznań bieg 5km A
543 Monika Kupczak 1995 Buk BIEGIEMWLAS bieg 5km A
544 Robert Kupczak 1968 Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg 5km A
545 Justyna Kuras 1992 Poznań Pekabex bieg 5km A
546 Klaudia Kurek 1998 Opalenica bieg 10km A
547 Wanda Kuryś 1983 Wapno Biegający Górnik Wapno bieg 5km A
548 Kamil Kurzeja 1991 Poznań Pekabex bieg 5km A
549 Sylwia Kurzel 1995 Poznań bieg 5km A
550 Aniela Kurzel 1968 Poznań bieg 5km A
551 Karolina Kurzyk 1979 Luboń bieg 10km A
552 KAROLINA KURZYK LUBOŃ A
553 Piotr Kusa 1980 Bydgoszcz Life Balance Place NW 5 km A
554 Karolina Kusa 1982 Bydgoszcz Life Balance Place NW 5 km A
555 Iwona Kuśmirek Kamionki A
556 Michał Kuśmirek Kamionki A
557 Łukasz Kuśmirek Kamionki Banici Ultra A
558 Michał Kuśnierz 1983 Piła BiegamBoLubię - to nie klub:) bieg 5km A
559 Łukasz Kuśpiś 2002 Mieszkowice bieg 5km B
560 Tomasz Kwiatkowski 1972 Międzyrzecz Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz bieg 10km A
561 Damian Kwieciszewski 1994 Poznań AECOM bieg 5km A
562 Szymon Kłosowski 1992 Gortatowo bieg 10km A
563 Dawid Labicki Iława A
564 Anna Labzova 2003 Poznań bieg 5km A
565 Natalia Laudańska Bydgoszcz B
566 Edyta Lech 1991 Poznań bieg 10km A
567 Marcin Lehwark 1978 Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg 10km A
568 Marcin Lehwark Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU A
569 Dorota Lelinska 1985 Dębno bieg 5km A
570 Łukasz Lemański 1992 Poznań UNIKAD Team bieg 5km B
571 Michał Lemisz 1984 Kamionki AECOM bieg 5km A
572 Stanisław Lenartowicz 1960 Stara Łubianka NW 5 km B
573 Piotr Lepczyński 1987 Poznań bieg 10km A
574 Elżbieta Lesicka 1984 Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS Osoba Prywatna bieg 5km A
575 Ilona Lewandowska Poznań A
576 Renata Lewandowska 1973 Bydgoszcz Life Balance Place NW 5 km A
577 Bartek Lewandowski 1973 Poznań bieg 10km A
578 Bartek Lewandowski 1973 Poznań bieg 10km A
579 Katarzyna Lewicz 1998 Poznań bieg 5km A
580 adrian libera 1983 poznan bieg 10km A
581 Jakub Liberski 1983 Poznań bieg 10km A
582 Mikołaj Lipski 2005 Dąbrowa Górnicza bieg 5km A
583 Tomasz Lipski 1982 Dąbrowa Górnicza Saint-Gobain Squad bieg 5km A
584 Magdalena Lisek 1981 Zębowo bieg 5km A
585 Natalia Lisewska Poznań A
586 Piotr Lisewski Poznan A
587 Piotr Lisiewicz 1983 Poznań Piłaci z Kałaibów bieg 10km A
588 Justyna Liskowiak 1982 Poznań DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji NW 5 km A
589 Justyna Liskowiak Poznań DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji A
590 Matteo Lombroni 1997 Pavia bieg 10km A
591 Aleksandra Lorent-Kowalik 1982 Tulce Fajne Foczki NW 5 km A
592 Natalia Losiak Poznań A
593 Natalia Losiak 1975 Poznań NW 5 km A
594 Luka LUKS 1979 Chodzież CHTR bieg 10km A
595 Szymon Luranc Bydgoszcz B
596 Daria Lutomska Komorniki A
597 Dorota Lutomska 198219821982 Oborniki Ofix.pl Bike Team bieg 10km B
598 Bartosz Machoński 1974 Wysogotowo Maltec.pl bieg 10km A
599 Julia Machura 2006 Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ bieg 10km A
600 Grzegorz Maciejewski Poznań A
601 Kacper Maciński Promnice A
602 Robert Madaj 1970 Witobel STĘSZEW TEAM NW 5 km A
603 Renata Madalińska 1973 Mosina Ona I On bieg 10km A
604 Krzysztof Madaliński 1972 Mosina Ona i On bieg 10km A
605 Roman Madejski Poznań A
606 Jakub Magdziński poznań A
607 Jakub Magdziński 1997 Poznań bieg 5km B
608 Dominika Majchrowicz Poznań A
609 Jacek Majchrzak Puszczykowo WSEiT Poznań A
610 Małgorzata Majewska 2007 Kostrzyn bieg 5km A
611 Mateusz Majewski 2004 Osiek bieg 10km B
612 Jerzy Majka 1972 Suchy Las bieg 10km A
613 Patryk Majorczyk 1991 Kościan bieg 10km A
614 Agata Majsner 1984 Kamionki bieg 5km A
615 Marcin Makowski 1985 Poznań bieg 10km A
616 Ariel Malicki 1978 Gorzkie pole bieg 5km A
617 Weronika Maliczak 1999 Kunowice bieg 5km A
618 Mariusz Mamet 1972 62-020 bieg 5km B
619 Bartosz Mantaj Złotniki A
620 Urszula Mantaj Złotniki A
621 Monika Mantaj Oborniki Czarownice A
622 Monika Mantaj 1979 Oborniki NW 5 km A
623 Urszula Mantaj 1984 Złotniki bieg 5km A

Strony