LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023

LP Imię Nazwisko Ur Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Pakiet
724 Łukasz Nowacki 1981 Kościan bieg 10km A
725 EDYTA NOWACZYNSKA 1982 KARLOWICE bieg 5km A
726 Patrycja Nowak Daszewice A
727 Tomasz Nowak 1981 Oborniki bieg 10km A
728 Natalia Nowak 1993 Komorniki bieg 5km A
729 Sara Nowak Poznań A
730 Andrzej Nowak 1984 Dachowa bieg 10km A
731 Paweł Nowak 1995 Gniezno Dziki bieg 10km A
732 Mateusz Nowak Opalenica A
733 Marzenka Nowak 1996 Gniezno Dziki bieg 10km A
734 Mikołaj Nowak 2001 Poznań bieg 10km B
735 Hanna Nowak 1970 Poznań NW 5 km A
736 Katarzyna Nowak 1988 Poznań bieg 5km A
737 Adrian Nowak 1993 Poznań bieg 10km A
738 Monika Nowak Poznań A
739 Przemysław Nowak 1989 Poznań bieg 10km B
740 Adriana Nowicka 19921992 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin bieg 10km A
741 Angelika Nowicka Biedrusko A
742 Agy Ocieczek 1984 Poznań bieg 5km A
743 Zosia Oczkoś 2007 Lusówko Rakieta Poznań bieg 5km A
744 Wojciech Oczkoś 1982 Lusówko Rakieta Poznań bieg 5km A
745 Wojciech Oczujda 1990 Poznań bieg 5km A
746 MICHAŁ OGONOWSKI Wrocław MRC A
747 Paulina Okonek Suchy Las uroczyPrezent Team A
748 Izabela Okrzesik-Frąckowiak 1968 Wieleń NORDIC SPORT 2021 NW 5 km A
749 Jarosław Olejniczak 2000 Poznań bieg 10km A
750 Sławka Olejniczak 1977 Poznań Ciastki.pz bieg 5km A
751 Tomasz Olejniczak Zielonka A
752 Izabela Olejniczak 1969 Poznań NW 5 km A
753 Łukasz Olejniczak 1988 Poznań bieg 5km A
754 Monika Olejniczak 1979 Poznań Pekabex NW 5 km A
755 Marek Olkiewicz 1957 Poznań Niezrzeszony bieg 5km A
756 Łukasz Olszak 1982 Śrem Joteł Instalacje bieg 5km A
757 Szymon Olszewski 1986 Złotniki Getinge Infecteam bieg 10km A
758 Krzysztof Orczykowski 2002 Gniezno Dziki bieg 10km A
759 Michał Orlicki 1981 Poznań Ramirent bieg 10km A
760 Joanna Orłowska 1993 Poznań bieg 5km A
761 Michał Osóbka Strzelce Opolskie A
762 Dominika Osóbka Strzelce Opolskie A
763 Justyna Ostropolska 1971 Dąbrówka bieg 10km A
764 Justyna Ostropolska Dąbrówka A
765 Magdalena Ostrowska 1972 Poznań bieg 5km A
766 Sebastian Oszmałek 1990 Sieraków bieg 10km A
767 Kamila Otto 1982 Oborniki bieg 10km A
768 Dorota Ołowecka Wrocław Wrocław A
769 Radosław Paciorek 1978 Poznań bieg 10km A
770 Rafał Paczkowski 1982 Poznań Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega bieg 10km A
771 Rafał Paczkowski Poznań Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega A
772 Anna Paczyńska 1969 Mosina NW 5 km A
773 Anna Paczyńska Mosina A
774 Łukasz Pakulski 1993 Poznań bieg 5km A
775 Michał Paluczek 1976 Grzebienisko Fitness Buk bieg 5km A
776 Dorota Paluczek 1976 Grzebienisko Fitness Buk bieg 5km A
777 Grzegorz Pańczak 1977 Pięczkowo bieg 10km A
778 MACIEJ PARSZEWSKI PIŁA J.A.K.B. B
779 Katarzyna Pasieka 1984 Poznań RKL KUSY Rokietnica bieg 5km A
780 Klaudia Pasternak 2000 Cybinka bieg 5km A
781 Monika Paszke 1994 Poznan DFDS Polska Running Team bieg 5km A
782 Piotr Paterski 1978 Poznań POZNAŃ bieg 10km A
783 Patrycja Patzer 1999 Bydgoszcz bieg 5km B
784 Michalina Paul 1986 Posada bieg 5km A
785 Michał Paul 1979 Posada bieg 5km A
786 Kamila PAWLAK 1973 Poznań NW 5 km A
787 Sławek Pawlak Zielona Góra #PawlakTeam A
788 Sławomir Pawlak Poznań Biegam bo lubię A
789 Sławomir PAWLAK 1970 Poznań Biegam bo lubię bieg 5km A
790 Patryk Pawliński 1998 Poznań IN-Software bieg 5km A
791 Agnieszka Pawłowska 1995 Rynarzewo bieg 10km B
792 Magdalena Pawłowska 1994 Poznań bieg 5km A
793 Piotr Pawłowski 1993 Rynarzewo bieg 10km B
794 Kamil Pazik Poznań A
795 Radomir Pertek 197719771977 Czarnków bieg 10km B
796 Jacek Pewiński 1961 Poznań NW 5 km A
797 Joanna Piasecka 1983 Krosinko NW 5 km A
798 Andrzej Piasek 1986 Szamotuły bieg 5km B
799 Agnieszka Piechocka 1984 Oborniki bieg 5km A
800 Agnieszka Piechocka Oborniki B
801 Monika Pieczyńska 1978 Koziegłowy NW 5 km A
802 Tomasz Piela 1990 Żabno Góroholicy bieg 10km A
803 Karolina Pierzchalska 1999 Poznan bieg 5km A
804 Anna Pietrzak 1994 Poznań bieg 5km A
805 Tomasz Pigłowski 1984 POZNAŃ Piłaci z Kałaibów bieg 10km A
806 Aleksandra Pilawa 1986 Poznań bieg 5km A
807 Piotr Pinkowski 1978 Poznań bieg 5km A
808 Justyna Piórewicz 1988 Poznań bieg 5km A
809 Alicja Piosik 1998 Bolewice NW 5 km A
810 Justyna Piosik 1971 Bolewice NW 5 km B
811 Lucyna Piotrowska 1979 Oborniki NW 5 km A
812 Agnieszka Piotrowska 1989 Góra bieg 5km A
813 Elwira Piter 1985 Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) bieg 5km A
814 Magdalena Podbylska 1976 Luboń Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew bieg 10km A
815 Łukasz Podbylski 1976 Luboń Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew bieg 10km A
816 Bartek Poechota 1993 Rakoniewice #SqooraTraining bieg 10km A
817 Karolina Pohl 1997 Poznań bieg 5km A
818 Daniel Polowczyk 1983 Jaraczewo BRAK bieg 5km A
819 Paulina Porowska 1984 Poznań bieg 5km A
820 Teresa Porysek 1972 Sobota bieg 5km A
821 Danuta Postek 1963 Poznań Zielone Groszki NW 5 km A
822 Gosia Posłuszna 1978 Oborniki Walk & Run Team Oborniki NW 5 km A
823 Jacek Potok Tarnow A

Strony