319 |
Emilia |
Oleszak |
2015 |
Lusówko |
Gks Tarnovia |
|
A |
320 |
Emilia |
Oleszak |
|
Lusówko |
Gks Tarnovia |
|
A |
321 |
Aleksander |
Olszewski |
2014 |
Poznań |
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 70 |
|
A |
322 |
Samanta |
Ostoj |
2011 |
Koźmin Wielkopolski |
|
|
A |
323 |
Paula |
Otto |
2017 |
Oborniki |
|
|
A |
324 |
Łucja |
Paluszak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
325 |
Łucja |
Paluszak |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
326 |
Kornelia |
Pamin |
2015 |
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
327 |
Jakub |
Pąpka |
2009 |
Wojnowice |
AZS Poznań |
|
A |
328 |
Bartosz |
Pasieka |
2016 |
Poznań |
RKL KUSY Rokietnica |
|
A |
329 |
Julia |
PASIEKA |
2013 |
Poznań |
RKL KUSY Rokietnica |
|
A |
330 |
Zuzanna |
Paszkowska |
2019 |
Szczytniki |
|
|
A |
331 |
Zuzanna |
Paszkowska |
|
Szczytniki |
Przedszkole Szmaragdowe Oczko |
|
A |
332 |
Kacper |
Patrzykowski |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
333 |
Tomasz |
Paul |
2017 |
Posada |
|
|
A |
334 |
Oliwia |
Paul |
2019 |
Posada |
|
|
A |
335 |
Piotr |
Pawlak |
2019 |
Koło |
Rgilewka Powiercie |
|
A |
336 |
Naomi |
Pawlak |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
337 |
Kornelia |
Pawlowska |
2019 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
338 |
Antosia |
Pazdyk |
2021 |
Wrocław |
|
|
A |
339 |
Julia |
Pepke |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
340 |
Julia |
Pepke |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
341 |
Maja |
Piasek |
2016 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
B |
342 |
Marcel |
Piasek |
2020 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
B |
343 |
Antonina |
Piechota |
2013 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
344 |
Wiktoria |
Piechota |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
345 |
Kornelia |
Pieniecka |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
346 |
Hanna |
Pietrzak |
|
Kamionki |
Przedszkole Szmaragdowe Oczko w Szczytnikach |
|
A |
347 |
MAJA |
PILARSKA |
2018 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
Gks Tarnovia |
|
A |
348 |
Tobiasz |
Piniarski |
2016 |
Więckowice |
|
|
B |
349 |
Maksymilian |
Polaczek |
|
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
UKS Dyskobolia |
|
B |
350 |
Maksymilian |
Polaczek |
2016 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
UKS Dyskobolia |
|
B |
351 |
Barbara |
Porowska |
2022 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
352 |
Olga |
Porowska |
2013 |
Baranowo |
GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
A |
353 |
Franciszek |
Porowski |
2017 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
354 |
Amelia |
Potera-Potrzeba |
2017 |
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
355 |
Melania |
Potera-Potrzeba |
2019 |
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
356 |
Ignacy |
Prętnicki |
2008 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
357 |
Jan |
Prętnicki |
2012 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
358 |
Matylda |
Pruszyńska |
2011 |
Plewiska |
|
|
A |
359 |
Tomek |
Przyszczypkowski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
360 |
Igor |
Przytarski |
|
Gdańsk |
|
|
A |
361 |
Borys |
Przytarski |
|
Gdańsk |
|
|
A |
362 |
Igor |
Przytarski |
2012 |
Gdańsk |
GKS Gedania 1922 |
|
A |
363 |
Borys |
Przytarski |
2014 |
Gdańsk |
GKS Gedania 1922 |
|
A |
364 |
Julia |
Rajch |
2019 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
365 |
Franciszek |
Rataj |
2011 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
|
A |
366 |
Antoni |
Ratajczak |
2012 |
Chrzypsko Wielkie |
|
|
A |
367 |
Michał |
Ratajczak |
2013 |
Chrzypsko Wielkie |
|
|
A |
368 |
Aleksander |
Ratajczak |
2012 |
Lusowo |
Gks Tarnovia |
|
A |
369 |
Franek |
Rękoś |
2020 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
370 |
Marysia |
Rezmer |
|
Lusówko |
GKS Tarnivia |
|
A |
371 |
Maria |
Rezmer |
2017 |
Lusówko |
|
|
A |
372 |
Stanisław |
Rogacki |
2013 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
|
|
A |
373 |
Alicja |
Rogalska |
2013 |
Poznan |
|
|
A |
374 |
Hubert |
Rogalski |
2011 |
Szczytniki |
ZSO 2 Krzesiny |
|
A |
375 |
Alex |
Rowley |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
376 |
Mikołaj |
Rybiński |
2010 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
A |
377 |
Michał |
Ryczak |
2014 |
Poznań |
Marta&Michał Team |
|
A |
378 |
Maria |
Sajnaj |
2010 |
Luboń |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
|
A |
379 |
Zuzanna |
Serówka |
2009 |
Piła |
|
|
B |
380 |
Kacper |
Sikorski |
2017 |
Komorniki |
|
|
A |
381 |
Tymoteusz |
Sikorski |
2019 |
Komorniki |
|
|
A |
382 |
Kajetan |
Sikorski |
2021 |
Komorniki |
|
|
A |
383 |
Wiktor |
Siwa |
2019 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
384 |
Oleg |
Skiba |
2017 |
Śrem |
|
|
A |
385 |
Piotr |
Skiba |
2014 |
Śrem |
|
|
A |
386 |
Marta |
Skibińska |
2018 |
Napachanie |
|
|
A |
387 |
Marta |
Skibińska |
|
Napachanie |
|
|
A |
388 |
Marek |
Skibiński |
2015 |
Napachanie |
|
|
A |
389 |
Marek |
Skibiński |
|
Napachanie |
|
|
A |
390 |
Jan |
Skorniak |
2011 |
CZERNIEJEWO |
LKS Atleta |
|
A |
391 |
Wiktor |
Śliwa |
|
Plewiska |
Plewiska team |
|
A |
392 |
Alicja |
Śliwa |
2015 |
Plewiska |
Plewiska TEAM/ Ziółkowska TEAM |
|
A |
393 |
Alicja |
Śliwa |
|
Plewiska |
Plewiska TEAM/ Ziółkowska TEAM |
|
A |
394 |
Daria |
Smoczyk |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
|
B |
395 |
Wiktor |
SMOCZYK |
|
Lusowo |
KU AZS UAM Poznań |
|
A |
396 |
Szymon |
Sobczak |
2011 |
Skórzewo |
WLKP Mountains Ultra |
|
A |
397 |
Zuzanna |
Sobkowiak |
|
Szamotuły |
Chrustowo |
|
A |
398 |
Lilianna |
Sokalska |
2014 |
Trzcianka |
Kama Run Czarnków |
|
A |
399 |
Franciszek |
Solarek |
2009 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
|
A |
400 |
Tadeusz |
Środecki |
2017 |
Dziewcza Struga |
Akademia Piłkarska Oborniki |
|
A |
401 |
Aleksander |
Stachowiak |
2014 |
Bonikowo |
|
|
B |
402 |
Jakub |
Stachowiak |
2010 |
Czapury |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
|
A |
403 |
Julian |
Stachowiak |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
|
B |
404 |
Miłosz |
Stachowiak |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
|
B |
405 |
Amelia |
Starzyńska |
2013 |
Poznań |
ESKAPADY |
|
A |
406 |
Urszula |
Stawska |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
407 |
Anna |
Stawska |
2012 |
Piznań |
|
|
A |
408 |
Tymon |
Stefaniak |
2016 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
B |
409 |
Maria |
Stefanowicz |
2013 |
Poznań |
Stefanowicz Running Academy |
|
A |
410 |
Maria |
Stefanowicz |
|
Poznań |
Poznań Athletic |
|
A |
411 |
Nikodem |
Strzelecki |
2019 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
412 |
Leon |
Strzelecki |
2021 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
413 |
Natasza |
Swoboda |
2013 |
Poznań |
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 70 |
|
A |
414 |
Adam |
Symotiuk |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
|
B |
415 |
Zuzanna |
Symotiuk |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
|
B |
416 |
Olena |
Szatkowska |
2012 |
Poznań |
|
|
B |
417 |
Tymek |
Szaulis |
2015 |
Poznań |
SP 67 |
|
B |
418 |
Jakub |
Szeinig |
2010 |
Poznań |
|
|
B |