X BIEG "ELEGANT NA 5"

LP Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Jakub Augustyniak 1997 Mosina KOBeJot FC
2 Grzegorz Augustyniak 1979 Świdwin
3 Tymoteusz Bączyk 2003 Poznań
4 Ewa Bączyk 1975 Poznań
5 Antoni Bączyk 2006 Poznań
6 Adam Badyna 1983 Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza
7 Wiktoria Bajer 2008 Puszczykowo
8 Patrycja Banaszak 1994 Mosina Arktyka Biega
9 Joanna Bandurowicz 1978 Krosno Wielkopolski Indyk
10 Mikołaj Baraniak 2003 Mosina
11 Adrian Baraniak 2000 Mosina
12 Grzegorz Barański 1985 Nowinki OSP NOWINKI
13 Krzysztof Barczewski 1989 Dymaczewo Stare Wielkopolski Indyk
14 Toby Barker 1974 Mosina Medway Runners Wolfpack
15 Annabel Barker 2004 Mosina
16 Dorothee Barker 1978 Mosina
17 Paweł Barszczewski 1973 St Marys Stowarzyszenie SAMI SWOI
18 Przemysław Bartczak 1988 Kamionki WTCh Team
19 Aneta Bartkowiak 1990 Śrem Mrozik
20 Klaudia Bartkowiak 1990 Śrem Mrozik
21 Hanna Bartkowiak 1983 Drużyna
22 Marcin Bałdyga 1981 Mosina
23 Sebastian Bereszyński 1987 Grodzisk Wielkopolski FizjoRunnerTeam
24 Małgorzata Bereta 1988 Pecna
25 Maciej Bereta 1987 Pecna
26 Dorota Bernacka 1969 Rogalin Team Leonardo
27 Marta Bernacka 1993 Mosina Team Leonardo
28 Monika Bernacka 1990 Mosina Team Leonardo
29 Piotr Bielawski 1985 Granowo
30 Tomasz Bielawski 1991 Kubaczyn Drużyna Szpiku/W.M. Academy
31 Anna Bieleń 1981 Luboń
32 Robert Biernacki 1985 Mosina
33 Rafał Biernat 1976 Krosinko
34 Piotr Bilski 1993 Sapowice WI RUN
35 Paweł Birlet 1983 Krosno
36 Piotr Bobkiewicz 1984 Krosno Mosina biega
37 Barbara Bogucka 1970 Rakoniewice Run Team Rydzyna
38 Witek Bogucki 1987 Poznań
39 Marcin Bor. 1972 Zaniemyśl
40 Sylwia Borowska 1983 Krosno
41 Karol Borowski 1990 Krosno SIMPLY
42 Danuta Brodziak 1981 Mosina
43 Przemysław Broniarz 1994 Śrem Mrozik
44 Julita Brzezińska 1982 Mosina
45 Mariola Buchert 1987 Czempiń Malinka Team
46 MARCIN BUCZKOWSKI 1975 BRODNICA
47 Paweł Bujak 1991 Śrem WI RUN
48 Magdalena Bukowska 1982 Mosina FUNDACJA PRZYRODOBRANIE
49 Dariusz Cherubin 2000 Poznań Shootboxer Mosina
50 Matylda Chmielarz 2003 Mosina
51 Aneta Chojnicka 1990 Mosina Wielkopolski Indyk
52 Piotr Chrabąszcz 2005 Mosina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
53 Marcin Chudziński 1981 Mosina Mosina biega
54 Daniel Cichosz 1997 Mosina
55 Filip Ciesielczyk 1979 Kruszewnia WTCh Team
56 Łukasz Ciesielski 1978 Kościan
57 Krzysztof Ciesielski 1955 Gniezno FAST WALKER
58 Mariusz Czajko 1983 Komorniki UKS Orlik Mosina
59 Daniel Czarnecki 1986 Mosina
60 Agnieszka Dąbrowska 1992 Mosina
61 Małgorzata Daniłowicz 1981 Krosno
62 Wiktor Dębowski 1987 Czempiń ChampionMan Team
63 Jakub Degórski 2006 Brodnica
64 Maciej Dembski 2008 śrem
65 Łukasz Domański 1981 Mosina
66 Oliwia Dominiak 2003 Poznań
67 ANDRZEJ DRGAS 1955 LUBOŃ MOTOR LUBOŃ TEAM
68 Wiktoria Dudzińska 2007 Mosina
69 Marcin Dudziński 1978 Mosina
70 Robert Dymarski 1980 Mosina Mosina biega
71 Rafał Ejchorst 2005 Krosno
72 Tomasz Fabian 1984 Poznań
73 Magdalena Fabian 1987 Poznań
74 Tomasz FABISIAK 1973 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-)
75 Maksymilian FABISIAK 2006 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-)
76 Marzena FABISIAK 1974 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-)
77 Piotr Fiksa 1977 Krosno BIEGACZE ŚCIEMNIACZE
78 Katarzyna Fiksa 1979 Krosno BIEGACZE ŚCIEMNIACZE
79 Joanna Filipiak 1989 Mosina
80 Filip Filipiak 1986 Mosina
81 Rafał Filipowicz 1994 Drużyna
82 Artur Fogt 1982 Rogalinek
83 Maciej Gawroński 1982 Komorniki
84 Kinga Gierszewska 2003 Krosno
85 Joanna Gierszewska 2006 Krosno
86 Dorota Glinkowska 1978 Dymaczewo Stare Wielkopolski Indyk
87 Paulina Glinkowska- Nawrocka 1994 Dymaczewo Stare Shootboxer
88 Zbigniew Glinkowski 1960 Dymaczewo Stare Wielkopolski Indyk
89 Kinga Gliszczyńska 1978 Luboń
90 Wiktor Górecki 2006 Luboń MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo
91 Anna Górska 2000 Mosina
92 Paulina Grabarczyk 1989 Mosina
93 Renata Grabna 1964 Manieczki Orkan Manieczki
94 Marek Grabny 1963 Manieczki Orkan Manieczki
95 Agnieszka Grajewska 1989 Pecna
96 LESZEK GROCHOLEWSKI 1963 LUBOŃ MOTOR LUBOŃ TEAM
97 Aleksandra Grzelka 1986 Luboń
98 Milena Grzesiewicz 1980 Stare Bojanowo Fundacja Bieganie Na Śniadanie
99 Jarosław Grzesiewicz 1981 Stare Bojanowo Fundacja Bieganie Na Śniadanie
100 Jakub Grzesiewicz 2005 Stare Bojanowo Fundacja Bieganie Na Śniadanie

Strony