WILCZE WYZWANIE 2024

LP Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Fala
1 Karolina Adamczyk 1995 Wędrzyn Fala 2
2 Adam Antonowicz 1991 Zwierzyn KSW WATAHA Fala 1
3 Alicja Bagińska 1996 Strzelce Krajeńskie KSW VATAHA Fala 1
4 Urszula Brylewska 1984 Gorzów Wielkopolski Fala 2
5 Roksana Dziedzina 1989 Nowogródek Pomorski KSF Fala 1
6 Rafał Dziurłaj 1984 Strzelce Kraj. Fala 2
7 Mariusz Fabiański 1990 Strzelce Krajeńskie Fala 2
8 Dariusz Fieńko 1985 Pełczyce Fala 1
9 ILLIA FIODARAU 1995 Poznan Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Fala 2
10 Marta Godlewska 1975 Gorzów Wielkopolski Just Gym Gorzów Fala 2
11 Mirosław Górski 1969 Gorzów Wielkopolski Dzikie Dziki Gorzów Fala 1
12 Marlena Gutt 1977 Gorzów Wielkopolski Wariaty z Gorzowa i okolic Fala 1
13 Sebastian Gutt 1977 Gorzów Wielkopolski Wariaty z Gorzowa i okolic Fala 1
14 Justyna Głowacka 1979 Gorzów Wielkopolski Just Gym Gorzów Fala 2
15 Jakub Imbiorowicz 1996 Gorzów Wielkopolski Wariaty z Gorzowa i okolic Fala 1
16 Agnieszka Iwaszko 1982 Gorzów Wielkopolski Wariaty z Gorzowa i okolic Fala 1
17 Olga Jabłońska 1985 Strzelce Krajeńskie Fala 1
18 Artur Janiszewski 1987 Wawrów Fala 1
19 Oskar Jarosz 1990 Piekło Fala 2
20 Karolina Kaczmarek 1985 Drezdenko Fala 1
21 Regina Kaczorowska 1983 Ożar Fala 2
22 Łukasz Kaczorowski 1984 Ożar Fala 2
23 Kamil Kandefer 1991 Strzelce Krajeńskie KSW VATAHA Fala 1
24 Dominik Karpała 1988 Szczecin Hell's Heaven Szczecin Fala 1
25 Radosław Kopienka 1977 Świnoujście Fala 1
26 Monika Krasicka 1982 Gorzów Wielkopolski Wariaty z Gorzowa i okolic Fala 1
27 Joanna Krassowska 1994 Gorzów Wielkopolski Fala 1
28 Danuta Królak 1977 Strzelce Krajeńskie OCR Tropem Fala 1
29 Marek Kubiak 1983 Gorzów Wielkopolski Wariaty z Gorzowa i okolic Fala 1
30 Iwona Kubiak 1990 Gorzów Wielkopolski Wariaty z Gorzowa i okolic Fala 1
31 Elwira Kuś 1979 Strzelce Krajeńskie OCR TROPEM WILKA Fala 1
32 Rafał Kwiatkowski 1989 Strzelce Krajeńskie KSW VATAHA - SERCE MIASTA Fala 1
33 Dawid Laskowski 1991 Gorzów 7 Ks noteć Fala 1
34 Agata Lewandowska 1995 Gorzów Wielkopolski Just Gym Gorzów Fala 2
35 Rafał Matczak 1986 Strzelec Krajeńskie Fala 1
36 Katarzyna Michalska 1989 Strzelce Krajenskie KSW VATAHA Fala 1
37 Filip Michałowski 1994 Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO Fala 1
38 Malwina Pasławska 1995 Nowogródek Pomorski KSF Fala 1
39 Emilia Pałucka 1992 Gorzów Wielkopolski Wariaty z Gorzowa i okolic Fala 1
40 Kuba Pilarczyk 2010 Świątki KSF Fala 2
41 Katarzyna Pilarczyk 1987 Świątki KSF Fala 2
42 Oliwia Solarczyk 2007 Strzelce Krajeńskie OCR TROPEM WILKA Fala 1
43 Przemysław Solarek 1991 Gorzów Wielkopolski Fala 1
44 Agata Stróżczyk 1989 Janczewo Fala 2
45 Grzegorz Stróżczyk 1975 Janczewo Fala 2
46 DAMIAN SZCZECHOWSKI 1989 Sławno Fala 1
47 Karina Szczęsna 1978 Gorzów Wlkp. Just jym Fala 2
48 Wiktor Szczotok 2000 Wędrzyn Fala 2
49 Karol Szut 1997 Barlinek Fala 2
50 Aleksandra Szymczak 1994 Santok Fala 2
51 Krzysztof Toporyński 2003 Wielisławice Fala 2
52 Benedykt Twardosz 1982 Strzelce Krajeńskie FSD RUN DREZDENKO Fala 1
53 Kornel Ugorek 2010 Gorzów Wielkopolski Fit Test Family Ninja Team Fala 1
54 Łukasz Watral 2002 Witnica Fala 1
55 Kamil Wawrzyniak 1982 Gorzów Wielkopolski Fitrest famill Fala 1
56 Mateusz Wieczorek 1996 Murzynowo Fala 1
57 Piotr Wójcik 1979 Gorzów Wielkopolski Just Gym Fala 2
58 Anna Wójcik 1978 Gorzów Wlkp Just Gym Fala 2
59 Marta Wozniak 1989 Drezdenko Fala 1
60 Daniel Wyka 1981 Barlinek KSF Fala 2
61 Aleksandra Wysocka 1998 Strzelce krajeńskie OCR TROPEM WILKA Fala 1
62 Tomasz Zaleski 1987 M. Gorzów Wielkopolski Fala 1
63 Jacek Zell 1964 Gorzów Wlkp. Dzikie Dziki Gorzów Fala 1
64 Michał Żytkowiak 1983 Szczecin KSF Fala 2