Lista startowa - VII CHARYTATYWNY BIEG Z MISIEM

LP Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Mikołaj Adamczak 1989 Plewiska bieg 5km
2 Jakub Adamiak 1988 Wrocław bieg 10km
3 Rafał Andrzejak 1970 Suchy Las Bywaj W Bramie bieg 10km
4 Bogumiła Andrzejak 1969 Suchy Las ruukki bieg 10km
5 Dorota Andrzejewska 1976 Plewiska Nordic Walking 5km
6 Weronika Andrzejewska 1989 Poznań O!Mega Szkoła bieg 5km
7 Tomasz Andrzejewski 1962 Pabianice bieg 10km
8 Sylwia Antkowiak 1992 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km
9 Renata Augustyn 1967 Kaźmierz Sportowy Kaźmierz Nordic Walking 5km
10 Aleksander Augustyn 1969 Kaźmierz Sportowy Kaźmierz bieg 10km
11 Piotr Bąkowski 1987 Poznań bieg 5km
12 Renata Balcerzak 1966 Kiekrz Nordic Walking 5km
13 Jędrzej Baliński 2008 Poznań bieg 10km
14 Ewelina Banak 1991 Skąpe bieg 10km
15 Piotr Baranowski 1984 Wiry bieg 10km
16 Małgorzata Barańska 1975 Poznan Nordic Walking 5km
17 Justyna Barańska 1964 Kaźmierz Nordic Walking 5km
18 Daria Barańska 1996 Kaźmierz bieg 5km
19 Aneta Barc 1994 Poznań Świnki dwie Nordic Walking 5km
20 Izabela Bartkowiak 1971 Koziegłowy Aktywni Razem bieg 5km
21 Ola Bednarek 1986 Wałbrzych Grażyny Biznesu Nordic Walking 5km
22 Monika Benysek 1988 Grodzisk Wielkopolski bieg 5km
23 Karolina Białas 1984 Skórzewo Nordic Walking 5km
24 Katarzyna Białczak 1984 Rabowice Nordic Walking 5km
25 Mateusz Biedroń 1992 Bydgoszcz Wyzwania Spacerowe & Biegowe bieg 10km
26 Michał Biedrowski 1981 Poznań Alpaki z Wiedźminowa bieg 5km
27 Joanna Biedzińska 1979 Poznan Nordic Walking 5km
28 Tomasz Biedziński 1979 Poznań Nordic Walking 5km
29 Krzysztof Blaszkowiak 1974 Tarnowo Podgórne Nordic Walking 5km
30 Edyta Blaszkowiak 1976 Tarnowo Podgórne Nordic Walking 5km
31 Joanna Bogacz 1983 Tarnowo Podgórne bieg 10km
32 Monika Bojczuk 1983 Koszalin Nordic Walking 5km
33 Mariusz Bojczuk 1967 Koszalin Nordic Walking 5km
34 Ola Bórkowska 1989 Poznań bieg 5km
35 Mikołaj Bórkowski 1983 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km
36 Klaudia Borsut 1994 Bytkowo Świnki dwie Nordic Walking 5km
37 Mateusz Broda 1992 Pępowo bieg 10km
38 Mariusz Brotkiewicz 1973 Poznań SKS Nordic Walking 5km
39 Agnieszka Budziak 1977 Krzyszkowo Nordic Walking 5km
40 Aneta Bugajska 1972 Poznań Nordic Walking 5km
41 Alina Bukowska 1972 Poznań bieg 5km
42 Marta Bulińska 2002 Murowana Goślina bieg 5km
43 Żorżeta Bzowa 1977 Poznań Przedszkole Specjalne 164 Nordic Walking 5km
44 Alicja Błaszczyk 1979 Szreniawa bieg 10km
45 Tomasz Błaszkiewicz 1972 Wąbrzeźno bieg 5km
46 Maciej Błaszkiewicz 2000 Wąbrzeźno bieg 5km
47 Jakub Błaszkiewicz 1993 Rokietnica bieg 5km
48 Dorota Błaszkiewicz 1974 Wąbrzeźno Nordic Walking 5km
49 Ewa Błażewicz 1999 Wałcz bieg 10km
50 Iwona Chwiałkowska 1969 Oborniki Czarownice Oborniki Nordic Walking 5km
51 Jarosław Ciastowska 1959 Poznań Ciacha i Czapy bieg 5km
52 Kinga Cicha 2001 Kościelec bieg 5km
53 Sylwia Cicha 2002 Kościelec bieg 5km
54 Julia Cichowicz 2001 Poznań Torako Team bieg 10km
55 Katarzyna Cieślewicz-Galas 1979 Poznań HERNIK TEAM bieg 5km
56 Szymon Ciurzyński 1996 Poznań bieg 5km
57 Elżbieta Cybal 1963 POZNAŃ Nordic Walking 5km
58 Sławomir Cybal 1963 POZNAŃ Nordic Walking 5km
59 Anna Cybulska 1980 Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega bieg 5km
60 Joanna Cyganowska 1983 Kaźmierz Nordic Walking 5km
61 Andrzej Czapczyk 1959 Bytyń Ciacha i Czapy bieg 5km
62 Adam Czerniejewicz 1988 Wysogotowo #AxpolTeam bieg 10km
63 Sandra Czerniejewicz 1991 Wysogotowo bieg 10km
64 Romana Dąbrowska 1981 Poznan Herbal-FIT bieg 5km
65 Marek Dąbrowski 1980 Poznań Herbal-FIT bieg 10km
66 Anna Dądaj 1988 Nekla Hotel Nekla bieg 10km
67 Beata Deckert 1983 Kowanówko --- bieg 5km
68 Sandra Dembik 1990 Poznan Nordic Walking 5km
69 Milena Dembik 1975 Poznan Nordic Walking 5km
70 Marek Dembińsk1 1974 Rokietnica bieg 10km
71 Daria Dembińska 1974 Rokietnica bieg 5km
72 Joanna Derucka 1988 Poznań Pelcie Dwie Nordic Walking 5km
73 Katarzyna Dewicka 1972 Koziegłowy Nordic Walking 5km
74 Michał Dobrosz 1980 Łódź bieg 10km
75 Łukasz Dobrowolski 1991 Poznań Misie Pysie Runners bieg 5km
76 Violetta Domańska 1982 Poznań Przedszkole Specjalne nr 164 Nordic Walking 5km
77 Katarzyna Dończyk-Karsznia 1975 Wrocław Kobiety w biegu bieg 5km
78 ADAM DREWNICKI 1954 Poznań CSWLąd Poznań Nordic Walking 5km
79 Anna Drewnowska 1992 Robakowo bieg 5km
80 Agnieszka Drogi 1982 Poznań Pekabex bieg 5km
81 PIOTR DRYMEL 1983 Św. Katarzyna Destylator Running Team bieg 10km
82 Joanna DRYMEL 1981 Św. Katarzyna Drymle3iPies Nordic Walking 5km
83 Aneta Drzazgowska 1973 Strzelno Nordic Walking 5km
84 Małgorzata Dudzińska 1974 Bruszczewo Nordic Walking 5km
85 Michał Duszyński 1983 Czapury bieg 10km
86 Robert Dwóżnik 1968 Wronki DAM RADĘ bieg 10km
87 PAWEŁ DZIĘCIOŁ 1987 KAMIENIEC bieg 10km
88 NATALIA DZIĘCIOŁ 1988 KAMIENIEC bieg 10km
89 Paulina Echaust 1992 Poznań bieg 5km
90 Mariusz Falkowski 1976 Wąbrzeźno bieg 5km
91 Edyta Faltyńska 1972 Poznań HERNIK TEAM bieg 5km
92 Łukasz Feliksiak 1982 Oborniki bieg 5km
93 Marianna Flajszer 2005 Sieraków bieg 10km
94 Anna Flajszer 1975 Bucharzewo Klub Szalonego Morsa Sieraków bieg 10km
95 Paweł Flank 1974 Siechnice Władek Team bieg 5km
96 Jolanta Fortuna-Czmok 1977 Swarzędz bieg 5km
97 Mikołaj Franek 1995 Stare Oborzyska bieg 5km
98 Szymon Galas 1987 Dachowa bieg 5km
99 Anna Gandecka 1981 Poznań bieg 5km
100 Agnieszka Gardecka 1987 Poznań IN-Software bieg 5km

Strony