II KUYAVIAN-POMERANIAN ROLL FEST CIELE CUP 2024 - lista fitness

LP Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Maja Barcińska 2009 Bydgoszcz RollTeam Bydgoszcz
2 Marcin Barlasz 1987 Wudzyn KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO
3 Martyna Barlasz 2013 Wudzyn KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO
4 Amelia Burska 2010 Bydgoszcz Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz
5 Nadia Burska 2014 Bydgoszcz Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz
6 Michał Butrym 20131969 Swarzędz Skate 2 Citry
7 Emilia Ciszewska 1986 Bydgoszcz KS JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ
8 Amelia Dąbrowska 2009 Nowy Tomyśl Skate2City
9 Fryderyk Górski 2013 Bydgoszcz RollTeam Bydgoszcz
10 Rafał Górski 1976 Bydgoszcz RollTeam Bydgoszcz
11 Konstanty Górski 2010 Bydgoszcz RollTeam Bydgoszcz
12 Bożena Gołecka 1965 Bydgoszcz Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz
13 Lucyna Kabza 1972 Nowy Tomyśl Skate2City
14 Paulina Klarkowska 1976 Bydgoszcz RollTeam Bydgoszcz
15 Anna Krzeczkowska 2013 Koronowo KS JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO
16 Jan Lorkowski 1947 Bydgoszcz
17 Przemysław Lulaj 1977 Bydgoszcz KS JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ
18 Justyna Lulaj 1977 Bydgoszcz KS JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ
19 Olek Lulaj 2009 Bydgoszcz KS JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ
20 Beata Menet 1979 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Skate2City
21 Aleksandra Mitkowska 2012 Koronowo RollTeam Bydgoszcz
22 Emilia Młynarkiewicz 2013 Bydgoszcz ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ
23 Agata Nowak 1992 Bydgoszcz Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz
24 Michał Ossowski 1987 Bydgoszcz ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ
25 Katarzyna Piątkowska 1987 Bydgoszcz ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ
26 Zuzanna Plitt 2012 Pruszcz KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO
27 Szymon Sitko 2012 Łochowice RollTeam Bydgoszcz
28 Przemysław Sitko 1979 Łochowice ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ
29 Inga Sularz 2011 Bydgoszcz RollTeam Bydgoszcz
30 Łukasz Szymankiewicz 1977 Dakowy Mokre Skate2City
31 Emilia Topolińska 2012 Koronowo KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO
32 Zofia Tyszkiewicz 2014 Gostynin UKS Zwoleń-Team
33 Piotr Wysokiński 1970 Gdańsk Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
34 Sławomir Zatoń 1977 Bydgoszcz K S Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz
35 Leon Zenel 2014 Koronowo KS JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO
36 Nikodem Zenel 2014 Koronowo KS JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO