XIV Koźmiński Maraton Rowerowy - rodzinna

LP Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 IRENA ADAMIAK 1953 KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI
2 SANISLAW ADAMIAK 1954 KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI
3 Mariusz Brdys 1976 Koźmin Wielkopolski
4 Dawid Dykcik 2008 Koźmin Wlkp AP BIAŁY ORZEŁ KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI
5 Filip Dykcik 2008 Koźmin Wlkp AP BIAŁY ORZEŁ KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI
6 Agnieszka Dykcik 1986 Koźmin Wlkp.
7 Jakub Dykcik 1985 Koźmin Wlkp.
8 Maria Dykcik 1961 Koźmin Wielkopolski :-)
9 Barbara Golińska 2008 Koźmin Wielkopolski
10 Patrycja Golińska 1990 Koźmin Wielkopolski
11 Mirosław Goliński 1978 Koźmin Wielkopolski
12 Albert Goliński 2008 Kozmin Wielkopolski
13 Hubert Goliński 2008 Koźmin Wielkopolski
14 Juliusz Goliński 2008 Koźmin Wielkopolski
15 Karol Gościniak 1975 Koźmin Wielkopolski AGK Koźmin Wielkopolski
16 Alicja Gościniak 1976 Koźmin Wielkopolski
17 Ewa Gostek 1956 Koźmin Wielkopolski
18 Danuta Grygiel 1964 Koźmin Wlkp
19 Eugeniusz Grygiel 1959 Koźmin Wlkp
20 Halina Hoffmann 1959 Koźmin wlkp
21 Elżbieta Idkowiak 1973 Koźmin Wielkopolski
22 Zofia Idkowiak 2011 Koźmin Wielkopolski
23 Antoni Idkowiak 2012 Koźmin Wielkopolski zniżka-10
24 Robert Idkowiak 1968 Koźmin Wielkopolski zniżka-10
25 Marian Jagodziński 1955 Koźmin Wielkopolski
26 Maria Janicka 2008 Koźmin Wielkopolski
27 Paulina Janicka 1984 Koźmin Wielkopolski
28 Bartosz Janicki 2008 Koźmin Wielkopolski
29 Adam Janicki 1981 Koźmin Wielkopolski
30 Jacek Kieliba 1981 Koźmin Wielkopolski
31 Iga Kieliba 2007 Koźmin Wielkopolski
32 Matylda Kieliba 2007 Koźmin Wielkopolski
33 Kamila Kieliba 1981 Koźmin Wielkopolski
34 Martyna Kopa 1987 Koźmin Wielkopolski
35 KATARZYNA KUCHARSKA 1976 KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI
36 Malwina Kulińska 1983 Krotoszyn
37 Maria Kulińska 2007 Krotoszyn
38 Adam Kuliński 2007 Krotoszyn
39 Łukasz Kuliński 1982 Krotoszyn
40 Karina Marszałek 1983 Krotoszyn Marszale
41 Krzysztof Marszałek 1982 Krotoszyn Marszale
42 Lucyna Marszałek 1982 Kobierno Marszale
43 Mateusz Marszałek 2008 Krotoszyn Marszale
44 Bartosz Marszałek 2008 Kobierno Marszale
45 Filip Marszałek 2008 Krotoszyn Marszale
46 Damian Maślanka 1986 Koźmin Wielkopolski
47 Elżbieta Maślanka 1986 kozmin wlkp
48 Lena Maślanka 2008 Koźmin Wielkopolski
49 Maja Matelska 2008 Poznań Trekkingowcy
50 Szymon Matelski 2008 Poznań Trekkingowcy
51 Paweł Matelski 1979 Poznań Trekkingowcy
52 Beata Miedzińska 1970 Koźmin Wlkp.
53 Józef Nabzdyk 1954 Koźmin Wielkopolski
54 Sława Nabzdyk 1955 Koźmin Wielkopolski
55 Ania Nabzdyk 1977 Koźmin Wielkopolski
56 Sebastian Nabzdyk 1979 Koźmin Wielkopolski
57 Matylda Nabzdyk 2007 Koźmin Wielkopolski
58 Kamila Nowak 1982 Koźmin Wielkopolski
59 Stanisław Nowak 2007 Koźmin Wielkopolski
60 MONIKA NOWAKOWSKA 1980 KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI RODZINAN-scy
61 JANEK NOWAKOWSKI 2008 KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI RODZINAN-scy
62 WOJTEK NOWAKOWSKI 2008 KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI RODZINAN-scy
63 PRZEMEK NOWAKOWSKI 1980 KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI RODZINAN-scy
64 Antonina Pabich 2007 Chwaliszew
65 Bogumila Pabich 1966 Koźmin Wlkp
66 Henryka Podziemek 1965 Koźmin Wielkoposki :-)
67 Henryka Podziemek 1965 Koźmin wielkopolski
68 Dominika Puźniak 1987 Stara Obra
69 Marcin Puźniak 1987 Stara Obra
70 Jadwiga Puźniak 2007 Stara Obra
71 Przemysław Puźniak 1986 Krzeszów Ekokrasnoludki
72 Jacek Raś 1977 Koźmin Wielkopolski
73 Monika Raś 1980 Koźmin Wielkopolski
74 Rozalia Raś 2008 Koźmin Wielkopolski
75 Jolanta Robaczyk 1952 Koźmin Wlkp. Trekkingowcy
76 Anita Skowrońska 1986 Poznań
77 Krzysztof Skowroński 1985 Poznań
78 Aleksander Skowroński 2007 Poznań
79 Gilena Suplicka 1961 Durzyn Marszale
80 Waldemar Suplicki 1960 Durzyn Marszale
81 Marek Szczepaniak 1988 Koźmin Wielkopolski Ekokrasnoludki
82 Oliwia Szewczyk 2008 Koźmin Wielkopolski
83 Małgorzata Walczak 1965 Koźmin Wielkopolski Ekokrasnoludki
84 Kazimierz Walczak 1958 Koźmin Wlkp. Trekkingowcy
85 Barbara Walczak 1957 Koźmin Wlkp. Trekkingowcy
86 Bartosz Walczak 1987 Koźmin Wielkopolski Ekokrasnoludki
87 Kinga Walczak 1982 Poznań Trekkingowcy
88 Grzegorz Walczak 1965 Koźmin Wielkopolski Ekokrasnokudki
89 Jakub Walczak 2007 Koźmin Wielkopolski Ekokrasnoludki
90 Iwona Wybierała 1982 Koźmin Wlkp
91 Tomasz Wybierała 1981 Koźmin Wlkp
92 Cyprian Wybierała 2008 Koźmin Wlkp
93 Albert Wybierała 2008 Koźmin Wlkp
94 Igor Wybierała 2008 Koźmin Wlkp
95 Joanna Zawada 1985 Luboń
96 Marta Zawada 2008 Luboń
97 Szymon Zawada 2008 Luboń