XIV Koźmiński Maraton Rowerowy - MINI

LP Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Sławomir Adamczak 1973 Ostrów Wielkopolski
2 Przemysław Adamiak 1997 Koźmin Wielkopolski
3 Krzysztof Andrzejak 1980 GOstyń NO TEAM
4 Marcin Antonik 1988 Józefów
5 Tomisław Balcerek 1970 Koźmin Wlkp.
6 Magdalena Baranek 1998 Jarocin
7 Jarosław Baranowski 1972 Koźmin Wielkopolski
8 Mateusz Baszczyński 1983 Koźmin Wielkopolski Krotoszyn
9 Arleta Baszyńska 1994 Koźmin Wielkopolski
10 Przemysław Bergmann 1994 Koźmin Wielkopolski
11 Tomasz Biczysko 1986 Ignaców
12 Artur Borowczyk 1997 Gostyń Paciak.pl
13 Michał Bryll 1991 Golina
14 Andrzej Burkat 1987 Poznań
15 Robert Chojnacki 1974 Łopienno Kłecko Cycling Team
16 Mateusz Czyz 1991 Kozmin wlkp
17 Włodzimierz Czyżniewski 1953 Toruń
18 Norbert Dutko 1971 Środa Śląska 50upAT
19 Radek Frydryszak 1972 Gostyń GKR Gostyń
20 Artur Gajewski 1984 Leszno
21 KAZIMIERZ GOGOLEWSKI 1949 POZNAŃ KAGO
22 Kacper Gościniak 2005 Koźmin Wielkopolski
23 Waldemar Grabiński 1960 Międzyrzecz Nietoperz Międzyrzecz
24 Jacek Grzębka 1964 Koźmin Wlkp ---
25 Adam Głuch 1999 Koźmin Wielkopolski
26 Sebastian Jahns 1988 Pełczyn
27 Zenon Janiak 1957 Trzebnica Szerszenie
28 Michał Jarosz 1996 Koźmin Wielkopolski
29 Michał Jerzyniak 1987 Jarocin
30 Jacek Jocher 1963 Radłów BRANDOVO
31 Maciej Juskowiak 2003 Poniec Maciibikerun
32 Tomasz Klauza 1983 Jarocin Gmina Jarocin
33 Przemysław Knura 1980 Trzebnica Szerszenie Trzebnica
34 Andrzej Kot 1948 Murowana Goślina Żwawe Dziadki
35 Jacek Kowalski 1974 Jarocin
36 Adam Kubiak 1994 Łubowo
37 Sylwester Lampa 1967 Obroty Kilometry dla zdrowia
38 Karol Lewandowski 1990 Leszno Leszczyńscy Patrioci
39 Adrian Lisiecki 1999 Golina
40 Henryk Lisiecki 1971 Golina
41 ROMAN LUTOSTAŃSKI 1952 RYDZYNA
42 Karol Majchrzak 1975 Piaski
43 Jerzy Markowski 1966 Kłodawa ZSOiT Kłodawa
44 Robert Mazurczuk 1970 Malin BRAK
45 Robert Mencfeldowski 1971 Dobroszyce
46 Dawid Mendyka 1997 Gostyń SM Gostyń Cycling Team
47 Piotr Miałkas 1971 Buk
48 Maciej Michalski 1978 Tulce GKR Gostyń
49 Michał Mielcarek 1985 Koźmin Wlkp. AGK Koźmin Wielkopolski
50 Kinga Milczarek 1992 Koźmin Wielkopolski
51 HENRYK NOWAK 1956 POZNAŃ MEBLE NOWAK
52 Artur Nowakowski 1983 Piotrkówko
53 Maciej Opielewicz 1961 Koźmin Wielkopolski AGK Koźmin Wielkopolski
54 Michał Pabich 1989 Koźmin Wielkopolski
55 Sylwester Pluta 1946 Dąbrówka [Borek Wlkp.] GKR Gostyń
56 Tadeusz Porzucek 1950 Gostyń GKR Gostyń
57 Robert Pospieszny 1975 Jarocin
58 Adam Powolny 1971 Ostrów Wielkopolski
59 Kamil Przybylak 1997 Gostyń Serwis Rowerowy Przybylak
60 Tadeusz Przybylski 1953 Pudliszki GKR Gostyń
61 Wojciech Puślecki 1982 Gostyń GKR Gostyń
62 Daniel Pyrcz 1983 Gostyń GKR Gostyń
63 Jakub Robaczyk 2007 Krotoszyn
64 Paweł Rogowski 1994 Poznań
65 PAWEŁ SAMOL 1969 WŁOSZAKOWICE PARKIETY SAMOL
66 Michał Serbin 1985 Kłecko Kłecko Cycling Team
67 Szymon Sierszulski 1993 Pogorzela
68 Mateusz Sierszulski 1999 Pogorzela
69 Paweł Similak 1986 Sieradz
70 ANDRZEJ SKORUPSKI 1958 OSIECZNA
71 Henryk Sokołowski 1955 Stargard -
72 Robert Stęperski 1990 Kłodawa ZSOiT Kłodawa
73 Bartosz Strzoda 2001 Jaraczewo
74 Maria Szczepaniak 1998 Koźmin Wielkopolski
75 Marcin Szczepaniak 1998 Koźmin Wielkopolski
76 Roksana Szczepaniak 1999 Borek wielkopolski
77 Piotr Szczesnowski 1973 Krotoszyn
78 Kamil Szewczyk 1997 Koźmin Wielkopolski
79 Magdalena Szumska 1994 Poznań Poznań Racing Team
80 Marek Szymański 1950 Nowogard LKK Nowogard
81 Zenon Tarnawski 1951 Świnoujście Ambasador Świnoujścia
82 Henryk Torbus 1946 Kalisz Calisia
83 Piotr Turbański 1983 Koźmin Wlkp
84 Arkadiusz Turonek 1985 Kłecko Kłecko Cycling Team
85 Mateusz Walczak 2000 Konin Poznań Racing Team
86 Tobiasz Walczak 1984 Koźmin Wlkp. AGK Koźmin Wielkopolski
87 JAGODA WALCZAK 1993 JAROCIN
88 Kamila Wesołek 1983 Jarocin Rmj trans Logistic
89 Michał Wilczak 1983 Ostrzeszów
90 Szymon Wojtaszyk 1983 Koźmin Wlkp. NO TEAM
91 Kamil Wyduba 1992 Sulecinek
92 Mateusz Zawada 1984 Luboń
93 Michał Zegar 1971 Rozdrażew
94 Arkadiusz Zmyślony 1968 Koźmin Wielkopolski AGK Koźmin Wielkopolski
95 Leszek Zmyślony 1970 Koźmin Wielkopolski Amatorska Grupa Kolarska Koźmin Wielkopolski