I FESTIWAL BIEGOWO-ROLKARSKI 2023 - RYWALIZACJA ROLKI

LP Imię Nazwisko Ur Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Sylwia Andrzejewska 1988 Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL
2 Zygmunt Bania 1947 Przysiek
3 Małgorzata Białoskórska 1974 Gdynia Roll4All
4 Weronika Bindek 2005 Bydgoszcz ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ
5 Barbara Bogucka 1970 Rakoniewice Run Team Rydzyna
6 Artur Brychcy 1979 Grodzisk wielkopolski
7 Kornelia Brygman 2007 Koronowo KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO
8 Monika Brygman 1986 Koronowo KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO
9 Maciej Bukowski 1986 Inowrocław RollaSpeedTeam
10 Amelia Burska 2007 Bydgoszcz Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz
11 Nadia Burska 2007 Bydgoszcz Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz
12 Michał Chaberski 1974 Bydgoszcz ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ
13 Dariusz Chojecki 1965 Bydgoszcz ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ
14 Sebastian Ciborowski 1970 Pisz KS SEBA-SPORT PISZ
15 Małgorzata Derezińska 1973 Sopot Roll4All
16 Magdalena Dopierala 1966 Bydgoszcz Onia Team
17 Marcin Duda 1980 Rozgarty Rolla Speed Team
18 Ernest Filipiak 1971 Poznań Skate2City
19 Łukasz Flejszer 1983 Gostynin Uczniowski Klub Sportowy
20 Dariusz Fundator 1966 CIELE
21 Anna Gołębiewska 1991 Mrozów
22 Bożena Gołecka 1965 Bydgoszcz Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz
23 Bartosz Graszka 1981 Gdynia Roll4All
24 Jakub Gruszka 1984 Warszawa TN Biegówki Wesoła
25 Julia Heinrich 2007 Koronowo KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO
26 Joanna Huber 1982 Ciele
27 Oskar Jaworski 2007 Koronowo KS JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO
28 Małgorzata Junka 1971 Bydgoszcz Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz
29 Jerzy Kanjerski 1940 Bydgoszcz
30 Daniel Kasprowicz 1977 Wągrowiec Plichwyscig
31 Tomasz Klimczewski 1994 Pruszków
32 Piotr Kokowski 1968 Poznań PlichWyścig.PL
33 Damian Kowalski 1977 Warszawa obiegUWka UW
34 Jacek Krajnik 1969 Bydgoszcz Szybka Rolka Team
35 Emilia Krajnik 1972 Bydgoszcz Szybka Rolka Team
36 Anna Krasuska 1959 Elbląg KS Orzeł Elbląg
37 Piotr Kusa 1980 Bydgoszcz ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ
38 Oliwia Kusa 2007 Bydgoszcz ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ
39 Wiktoria Kusa 2007 Bydgoszcz ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ
40 Radosław Kwiatkowski 1987 Grudziądz Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz
41 Lukasz Kwiatkowski 1985 Bydgoszcz Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz
42 Zuzia Lewandowska 2007 Bydgoszcz Jastrzębie
43 Jan Lorkowski 1947 Bydgszcz
44 Alicja Maciejewska 1985 Bydgoszcz
45 Wiktoria Marnocha 2003 Inowrocław
46 Joanna Marut 1986 Zielonka
47 Natalia Mitkowska 1985 Koronowo
48 Jerzy Morgalla 1970 Rudy
49 Bartosz Mrugała 1988 Brzoza
50 Jarek Mydlarski 1977 Gdynia Roll4All
51 Paweł Młynarkiewicz 1984 Bydgoszcz ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ
52 Jacek Naskręt 1965 Poznań Kocham ludzi i rolki :)
53 Ryszard Niewęgłowski 1977 Gdańsk
54 Jacek Priebe 1967 Gniezno
55 Robert Przychodniak 1991 Pabianice Gatta Speed Skating
56 Patrycja Puczyńska 2007 Koronowo Jastrzębie Koronowo
57 Barbara Rogowicz 1988 Wrocław
58 Kacper Sawicki 1991 Prądocin
59 Monika Siminska 1982 Inowrocław
60 Przemysław Sitko 1979 Łochowice ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ
61 Krzysztof Skiera 1976 Bydgoszcz ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ
62 Bartosz Sobczyński 1983 Tczew
63 Mirosław Soczomski 1965 Zgorzelec Edi team Zgorzelec
64 Natalia Stachowska 2000 Mrocza
65 Kinga Stachowska 1981 Osielsko
66 Mariuszek Stasiak 1987 Bydgoszcz ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ
67 Rafał Szmyt 1991 Zakrzewo
68 Jaroslaw Szymczyk 1973 Bydgoszcz Szybka Rolka
69 Angelika Szymczyk 1973 Bydgoszcz
70 Małgorzata Tokarz 1994 Gdańsk
71 Łukasz Warchoł 1982 Warszawa BOGDANCA SPEED TEAM
72 Iwona Wrzosek 1984 Białe Błota
73 Sebastian Wypych 1976 Kraków KKSW Krak
74 Lesław Zalewski 1990 Gdańsk
75 Aneta Zelik 1988 Warszawa
76 Alicja Zenel 1996 Mąkowarsko KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO
77 Tomasz Zenel 1988 Mąkowarsko KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO
78 Nikodem Zenel 2007 Mąkowarsko KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO
79 julian ziółkowski 1967 Gdańsk Stowarzyszenie Wrotkarskie Gdańskie Lwy