Lista startowa - XII Bieg Dębowy Dąbrowa - dzieci
Lp | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Opłata | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan | Abramowski | 2020 | Żnin | ABRAM TEAM | ✔ | ||
2 | Wojciech | Antoniewicz | 2009 | Dąbrowa | ✔ | |||
3 | Adrianna | Antoniewicz | 2021 | Mogilno | ✔ | |||
4 | Jakub | Banaszak | 2017 | Rogowo | ✔ | |||
5 | Agata | Banaszak | 2014 | Barcin | BOSIR Barcin | ✔ | ||
6 | Maria | Barczak | 2017 | Mogilno | ✔ | |||
7 | Jan | Barczak | 2015 | Mogilno | ✔ | |||
8 | Kornelia | Barczak | 2018 | Mogilno | ✔ | |||
9 | HANNA | BASA | 2014 | KRUSZWICA | KS LZS KRUSZWICA | ✔ | ||
10 | Wiktor | Bernaciak | 2020 | Dąbrówka | ✔ | |||
11 | Leon | Brzeziński | 2020 | Dąbrowa | Andrzej Duda Czyni Cuda | ✔ | ||
12 | Wiktoria | Budzyńska | 2014 | Oćwieka | ✔ | |||
13 | Kinga | Burzynska | 2014 | Mogilno | Mogilno | ✔ | ||
14 | Oskar | Burzynski | 2020 | Mogilno | Mogilno | ✔ | ||
15 | Bruno | Chałabiś | 2017 | Bożejewiczki | ✔ | |||
16 | Błażej | Chałabiś | 2019 | Bożejewiczki | ✔ | |||
17 | Zuzanna | Ciszewska | 2018 | Strzelno | ✔ | |||
18 | Jan | Ciszewski | 2021 | Strzelno | ✔ | |||
19 | Szymon | Dalke | 2017 | Zamość | UKB Szubin | ✔ | ||
20 | Sandra | Dunaj | 2011 | Wiecanowo | MKL TLEN MOGILNO | ✖ | ||
21 | FILIP | Fryda | 2019 | Piechcin | ✔ | |||
22 | Olivier | Fryda | 2016 | Piechcin | ✔ | |||
23 | Gabriela | Furmańczyk | 2021 | Mogilno | ✔ | |||
24 | Nadia | Gapińska | 2017 | Mogilno | CARSEKT | ✔ | ||
25 | Iga | Gapiński | 2020 | Mogilno | CARSEKT | ✔ | ||
26 | Julia | Gawrońska | 2019 | Sadłogoszcz | ✖ | |||
27 | Gabriel | Górny | 2016 | Jankowo Dolne | ✖ | |||
28 | Michał | Grzegorek | 2017 | Żnin | ✔ | |||
29 | Mikołaj | Głowacki | 2016 | Inowrocław | ✔ | |||
30 | Aniela | Jagodzińska | 2014 | Barcin | ✔ | |||
31 | Łucja | Jagodzińska | 2018 | Barcin | ✔ | |||
32 | Maria | Jagodzińska | 2018 | 88-410 | ✖ | |||
33 | Aleksander | Jankiewicz | 2021 | Mogilno | ✔ | |||
34 | Oskar | KIawikowski | 2012 | Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | ✔ | ||
35 | Martyna | Klag | 2014 | Mogilno | TLEN | ✔ | ||
36 | Iga | Klawikowska | 2015 | Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | ✔ | ||
37 | Wojciech | Klimacki | 2016 | Wszedzień | ✖ | |||
38 | Aleksandra | Kodranc | 2015 | Trzemeszno | Fundacja Aktywne Trzemeszno | ✔ | ||
39 | Szymon | Kodranc | 2012 | Trzemeszno | Fundacja Aktywne Trzemeszno | ✔ | ||
40 | Antonina | Kolasa | 2019 | Żnin | Jednorożce | ✔ | ||
41 | Aniela | Kolasa | 2021 | Żnin | Jednorożce | ✔ | ||
42 | Mikołaj | Konieczka | 2012 | Janikowo | MKL TLEN MOGILNO | ✔ | ||
43 | Michalina | Kosińska | 2011 | Bydgoszcz | Budowlany Klub Sportowy Bydgoszcz | ✔ | ||
44 | Franciszek | Kosiński | 2014 | Bydgoszcz | Budowlany Klub Sportowy Bydgoszcz | ✔ | ||
45 | Filip | Król | 2017 | Mogilno | ✔ | |||
46 | Stanisław | Kubiaczyk | 2016 | Mogilno | ✔ | |||
47 | Alicja | Kulczyńska | 2014 | BYDGOSZCZ | SP 4 Bydgoszcz | ✔ | ||
48 | Wojciech | Leśny | 2018 | Mogilno | ✖ | |||
49 | Sergiusz | Lubczyk | 2009 | Mogilno | ✔ | |||
50 | Anna | Lwowska | 2013 | Żołędowo | ✔ | |||
51 | Franciszek | Maciejewski | 2013 | Szelejewo | ✔ | |||
52 | Antoni | Maciejewski | 2016 | Szelejewo | ✔ | |||
53 | Antoni | Malcher | 2011 | Mogilno | ✔ | |||
54 | Wojciech | Marnocha | 2015 | Żnin | MARNOSZKI TEAM | ✖ | ||
55 | Cezary | Marnocha | 2013 | Żnin | MARNOSZKI TEAM | ✖ | ||
56 | Tymon | Meszyński | 2016 | Szczepanowo | ✖ | |||
57 | Maria | Michalak | 2011 | Trzemżal | MKL TLEN MOGILNO | ✖ | ||
58 | Jadwiga | Michalak | 2020 | Kruszwica | Rozbiegana Kruszwica | ✔ | ||
59 | Victoria | Mroch | 2017 | Żnin | Paluki running team | ✔ | ||
60 | Krzysztof | Murawiak | 2016 | Tuczno | ✖ | |||
61 | Krzysztof | Murawiak | 2016 | Tuczno | ✔ | |||
62 | Pola | Musiałowska | 2015 | Bydgoszcz | ✔ | |||
63 | Aniela | Nawrocka | 2017 | Wiecanowo | MKL TLEN MOGILNO | ✖ | ||
64 | Karol | Ogrodny | 2013 | Ochodza | ✔ | |||
65 | Juliusz | Olejnik | 2017 | Padniewo | ✔ | |||
66 | Nina | Olejnik | 2019 | Padniewo | ✔ | |||
67 | Nathan | Ostrowski | 2019 | Piechcin | ✔ | |||
68 | Maja | Piechnik | 2014 | Mogilno | MKL TLEN MOGILNO | ✔ | ||
69 | Sara | Pieczyńska | 2016 | Przyjma | ✔ | |||
70 | Maksymilian | Polaczek | 2016 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | UKS Dyskobolia | ✖ | ||
71 | Maja | Przekwas | 2020 | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Parkrun Toruń | ✔ | ||
72 | Michalina | Przybylski | 2015 | Mogilno | MKL TLEN MOGILNO | ✔ | ||
73 | kacper | przybylski | 2011 | JABLONOWO POMORSKIE | ABiC JABLONOWO | ✔ | ||
74 | Jan | Przybyłowicz | 2019 | Środa Wielkopolska | Hugo | ✔ | ||
75 | Lena | Radtke | 2012 | Bydgoszcz | ✔ | |||
76 | Hubert | Rakowski | 2012 | Kołodziejewo | MKL TLEN MOGILNO | ✔ | ||
77 | Antoni | Ratajczak | 2017 | Wolice | ślimakibarcin | ✔ | ||
78 | Olga | Sadecka | 2012 | Mogilno | MKL TLEN MOGILNO | ✔ | ||
79 | Tymoteusz | Sadecki | 2010 | Mogilno | MKL TLEN MOGILNO | ✔ | ||
80 | Ignacy | Sidorowicz | 2012 | Strzelno | MKL TLEN MOGILNO | ✔ | ||
81 | Zofia | Sidorowicz | 2015 | Strzelno | MKL TLEN MOGILNO | ✔ | ||
82 | Jan | Śmigielski | 2016 | Zbytowo | ✔ | |||
83 | Jakub | Śmigielski | 2010 | Zbytowo | ✔ | |||
84 | Lilianna | Sokalska | 2014 | Trzcianka | Kama Run Czarnków | ✔ | ||
85 | Wiktor | Sroczyński | 2020 | Padniewko | ✔ | |||
86 | Ania | Stasińska | 2014 | Inowrocław | ✔ | |||
87 | Marcel | Staszewski | 2014 | Mogilno | MKL TLEN MOGILNO | ✔ | ||
88 | Oliwia | Strzelińska | 2010 | Mogilno | MKL TLEN MOGILNO | ✔ | ||
89 | Antonina | Świgoda | 2015 | Mogilno | ✔ | |||
90 | Helena | Szafrańska | 2017 | Gąsawa | ✔ | |||
91 | Janina | Szafrańska | 2020 | Gąsawa | ✔ | |||
92 | Kacper | Szlachetka | 2018 | Żnin | ✔ | |||
93 | Bianka | Szwarckopf | 2014 | Mogilno | MKL TLEN MOGILNO | ✔ | ||
94 | Marcelina | Tokarczyk | 2019 | Ustroń | ✔ | |||
95 | Julia | Urbanek | 2016 | Mogilno | ✔ | |||
96 | Szymon | Urbanek | 2021 | Mogilno | ✔ | |||
97 | Hania | Walterska | 2019 | Toruń | ✖ | |||
98 | Anastazja | Wasielewska | 2019 | Wloclawek | ✖ | |||
99 | Mateusz | Wąsowicz | 2017 | Mogilno | ✔ | |||
100 | Lena | Wieczorek | 2016 | Dąbrowa Biskupia | ✔ |