101 |
Milena |
Zielińska |
1984 |
Zalasewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
102 |
MACIEJ |
PARSZEWSKI |
1988 |
PIŁA |
J.A.K.B. |
bieg 5km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
103 |
Ewa |
Kotyla-Pietrzak |
1975 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
104 |
Dorota |
Kozłowska |
1971 |
Poznań |
ROXKIJE Rokietnica |
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
ID team |
|
105 |
Jacek |
Potok |
1991 |
Tarnow |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
JacieWerce |
|
106 |
Karolina |
Sobczak |
1987 |
zalasewo |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
w parze |
mama i sopelki |
|
107 |
Maja |
Przyszczypkowska |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
108 |
Barbara |
Walas-Gwizdała |
1953 |
Poznań |
BRAK |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
109 |
AGA |
Kubacka |
1994 |
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
110 |
Sławomir |
Pawlak |
1970 |
Poznań |
Biegam bo lubię |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
111 |
Sebastian |
Ćmil |
1993 |
Skórzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
112 |
Dariusz |
Sienniak |
1969 |
Skórzewo |
Kangur Skórzewo |
bieg 5km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
113 |
Dorota |
Teretyka |
1974 |
Kamionki |
Banici Ultra |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Dori i Jack |
|
114 |
Natalia |
Losiak |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
115 |
Michał |
Kuśmirek |
1985 |
Kamionki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Rakieta & Kusza |
|
116 |
Kamil |
Kotoński |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Kotonki |
|
117 |
Anna |
Kufel |
1993 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Ania i Mateusz |
|
118 |
Zuzanna |
Jernaą |
2005 |
Masłowo |
Gorylki |
bieg 5km |
B |
w parze |
Emilka i Zuzia |
|
119 |
Paulina |
Fabiszewska |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Fabisiaki |
|
120 |
Żaneta |
Waligórska |
1983 |
Krzyszkowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
121 |
Weronika |
Haufa-Dworzyńska |
1981 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
W+S Dworki Team |
|
122 |
Daria |
Lutomska |
1987 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
123 |
Sylwia |
Stelmaszyk |
1987 |
Chomęcice |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
124 |
Renata |
Augustyn |
1967 |
Kaźmierz |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
125 |
Roman |
Madejski |
1952 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
A R brygada |
|
126 |
Dawid |
Labicki |
1987 |
Iława |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Dwie lewe stopy |
|
127 |
MICHAŁ |
OGONOWSKI |
1980 |
Wrocław |
MRC |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
128 |
Agata |
Wojczeska-Sałata |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Sałatki |
|
129 |
Tomasz |
Olejniczak |
1968 |
Zielonka |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
130 |
Kinga |
Juskowiak |
1978 |
Poznań |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
131 |
Karolina |
Szczeszek |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Karcia i Piotr |
|
132 |
Inna |
Ukrainska |
1989 |
Gdańsk |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
133 |
Wiesław |
Wiącek |
1948 |
Skoki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
134 |
Krystian |
Zych |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
135 |
Dawid |
Grzybowski |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Grzybek i Halinka |
|
136 |
Łukasz |
Kuśmirek |
1982 |
Kamionki |
Banici Ultra |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Dori i Jack |
|
137 |
Lidia |
Kotońska |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Kotonki |
|
138 |
Jakub |
Jakubowski |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
139 |
Mateusz |
Nowak |
1993 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Ania i Mateusz |
|
140 |
Izabella |
Kontowska |
1981 |
Oborniki |
NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
141 |
Bogumiła |
Silska |
1960 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
142 |
Marcin |
Bilski |
1987 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
143 |
Piotr |
Fabiszewski |
1979 |
POZNAŃ |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Fabisiaki |
|
144 |
Asia |
Masztalerz |
1989 |
SĘDZINKO |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
w parze |
Asia i Tomek |
|
145 |
ALEKSANDER |
ADAMIAK |
1974 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
ADAMIAK TEAM |
|
146 |
Szymon |
Szcześniak |
1990 |
Suchy Las |
SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Biegające Misie |
|
147 |
Krzysztof |
Dopierała |
1995 |
Przykona |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
148 |
Monika |
Kowalewska |
1995 |
Iława |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Dwie lewe stopy |
|
149 |
Agnieszka |
Staśkowiak |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
150 |
Lidia |
Ryś |
1964 |
Kórnik |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
151 |
Michał |
Sałata |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Sałatki |
|
152 |
Patryk |
Bobecki |
1983 |
Poznań |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
153 |
ADRIAN |
BOROWSKI |
1992 |
PRZEŹMIEROWO |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
154 |
Dominik |
Siwa |
1979 |
Poznań |
Torpol Running Team |
bieg 5km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
155 |
Małgosia |
Rachuta |
1982 |
Kórnik |
Ekipa Parkun Kórnik |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
156 |
Tomasz |
Przybyłowicz |
1981 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
157 |
Dorota |
Bartosiewicz |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
158 |
Beata |
Grzybowska |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Grzybek i Halinka |
|
159 |
Natalia |
Statkiewicz |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
160 |
Przemysław |
Dembski |
1982 |
Kórnik |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Madziunia&Przemuś na zawsze |
|
161 |
Józef |
Bednarski |
1946 |
Poznań |
Night Runners |
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
Złote Gody |
|
162 |
Magdalena |
Zygmanowska |
1976 |
Szczytniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
163 |
Grzegorz |
Maciejewski |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
164 |
Karolina |
Staśkowiak |
1986 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Karolina i Arek |
|
165 |
Martyna |
Przybylak |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
166 |
Patrycja |
Nowak |
1998 |
Daszewice |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
167 |
Mateusz |
Szymczak |
1989 |
Poznań |
Pimp My Shoes |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
168 |
Alina |
Galbas |
1983 |
Rokietnica |
ruukki |
bieg 5km |
B |
w parze |
Komosa z Budyniem |
|
169 |
Ligia |
Kaczmarek |
2000 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
170 |
Laura |
Mętel |
1992 |
Suchy Las |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Biegające Misie |
|
171 |
Kinga |
Tomaszewska |
1999 |
Krosno |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
172 |
Daria |
Konarczyk |
1996 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
173 |
Jakub |
Myszczyński |
1993 |
Skwierzyna |
--- |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Słodziaki :D |
|
174 |
Barbara |
Jedynak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
175 |
Michał |
Dotka |
1980 |
Granowo |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
176 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
1984 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
On zimny & Ona gorąca |
|
177 |
Maciej |
Rudawski |
1983 |
Trzciel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
178 |
Paulina |
Stolarek |
1993 |
Poddębice |
Zdyszani.pl |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
179 |
Piotr |
Szczeszek |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Karcia i Piotr |
|
180 |
Marika |
Baczyńska |
1999 |
Promnice |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
181 |
Paulina |
Okonek |
1990 |
Suchy Las |
uroczyPrezent Team |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
182 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
1976 |
Miękowo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
183 |
JERZY |
CHOLEWA |
1961 |
POZNAŃ |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
184 |
Magdalena |
Filipiak |
1978 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Madziunia&Przemuś na zawsze |
|
185 |
SYLWIA |
WOJTKOWIAK |
1985 |
Śrem |
Strefa Walki Śremski Sport |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
186 |
Arkadiusz |
Staśkowiak |
1982 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Karolina i Arek |
|
187 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
1961 |
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
188 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
1962 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
Basia i Jurek |
|
189 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
1959 |
Chyby |
IVc biega |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
4C BIEGA |
|
190 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
1984 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
BartUla |
|
191 |
Lesicka |
Elżbieta |
1984 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELK |
Ciacha i Czapy |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Cicha I Czapa |
|
192 |
Tomasz |
Budny |
1982 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
w parze |
Komosa z Budyniem |
|
193 |
Beata |
Sabiłło |
1978 |
Krosno |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
194 |
Barbara |
Dworzyńska |
1956 |
Poznań |
Dworki Team |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
195 |
Małgorzata |
Molińska |
1959 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
196 |
Justyna |
Liskowiak |
1982 |
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
197 |
Monika |
Szał |
1969 |
Pobiedziska |
Walka Kostrzyn |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Monia i Kuba |
|
198 |
Sylwia |
Antkowiak |
1992 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Łutututu |
|
199 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
1998 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
200 |
Paulina |
Musiał |
1992 |
Paterek |
--- |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
Słodziaki :D |
|