12. NIEBIESKI BIEG ŚWIADOMOŚCI

LP Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Anna Adamczewska 1973 Lubanie
2 Agnieszka Adamczewska 1975 Lubanie
3 Katarzyna Adamska 1975 Inowrocław
4 Krystian Andrzejewski 1979 Mogilno Mogilno Team
5 Dorota Balcerzak 1969 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław
6 Ewa Banaszyńska 1980 Inowrocław
7 Lena Banaszyńska 1980 Inowrocław
8 Agnieszka Barczak 1981 Janikowo
9 Michalina Bartczak 2004 Piotrków Kujawski
10 Martyna Bartunek 2008 Strzelno
11 Patrycja Bielecka-Zdyb 1982 Inowrocław GUCIO TEAM
12 Magdalena Biernat 1981 Inowrocław Solankowi Biegacze
13 Natalia Biłoszewska 1992 Kołuda Wielka
14 Wojciech Borowiak 1983 Inowroclaw DZIKI z INA
15 Henryka Brzozowska 1974 Inowrocław
16 Asia Brzykca-Myszkowska 1983 Żnin TT SODA
17 Rafał Buczek 1989 Inowrocław
18 Magda Buczkowska 1980 Strzelno BRAK
19 Aleksandra Bukowska 1997 Inowrocław
20 Hubert Burdziński 1995 Kruszwica
21 Bartosz Błażejewski 2011 Inowrocław GUCIO TEAM
22 Lidia Celanowicz 1981 Inowrocław
23 BOŻENA CHMIELECKA 1961 KRUSZWICA Rozbiegana Kruszwica
24 Rafał Cięgotura 1976 Inowrocław
25 Sławek Ciesiółka 1981 Inowrocław Chrześcijańska Wspólnota Ewangeliczna Kościół Droga w Inowrocławiu
26 Barbara Czajkowska 1983 Inowrocław
27 Natalia Czerwińska 2007 Inowrocław
28 Agnieszka Czerwińska 2010 Lubanie
29 Michał Czerwiński 1983 Inowrocław
30 Krzysztof Czołgoszewski 1973 Inowrocław
31 Jakub Czołgoszewski 1981 Inowrocław
32 Sławek Czubachowski 1979 Padniewko
33 Aleksander Dardziński 1980 Inowrocław
34 Sylwia Dębska 1983 Inowrocław
35 Iwona Derkowska 1981 Gniewkowo
36 Jakub Derkowski 2013 Gniewkowo
37 MIROSŁAWA DRABIŃSKA 1965 Jacewo
38 Sebastian Drogowski 1991 Inowrocław Biegające Pingwiny
39 ANNA DROŻDŻ 1975 Inowrocław
40 Adam Dudek 1993 Inowrocław
41 Patrycja Dzikowska 1990 Inowrocław
42 Elżbieta Dzwigoł 1960 Inowrocław
43 Katarzyna Fajfer 1975 Inowrocław
44 Alina Femiak 1988 Inowrocław Piastusiowe torpedy
45 Paweł Ferens 1972 Inowrocław
46 Dorota Fijałkowska 1995 Inowrocław GUCIO TEAM
47 Mateusz Fiksat 1992 Bydgoszcz
48 Tadeusz Frąszczak 1955 Janikowo
49 Michał Gawryjołek 1983 Inowrocław
50 Gosia Gnutek 1978 Inowroclaw TEAM MAGNUM
51 Bartosz Gościak 1996 Inowrocław
52 Kamil Grabowski 1984 Inowrocław
53 Anna Graczykowska 1986 Inowrocław 88-100
54 Michał Greinert 1970 Inowrocław
55 Konrad Greinert 2012 Inowrocław
56 Tomasz Grobelny 1971 Strzelno
57 Agnieszka Groblewska 1979 Inowrocław GUCIO TEAM
58 Katarzyna Gronostajska 1987 Inowrocław
59 Jolanta Grzegorska 1986 Tupadły
60 Monika Grześkowiak 1985 Inowrocław
61 Dominik Grześkowiak 2008 Inowrocław
62 Joanna Gust 1985 Kruszwica
63 Tomasz Gzella 1986 Toruń
64 Anna Głowacka 1985 Inowrocław
65 anna hadowska 1954 jacewo Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate
66 Marta Hejenkowska 1981 Inowroclaw
67 Ewa Henclewska 1955 Inowrocław
68 Michal Hodyniak 1980 Inowroclaw
69 Agnieszka Hołodniak 1973 Inowrocław Active Women
70 Marek Jackiewicz 1965 Kruszwica Rozbiegana Kruszwica
71 Anna Jakubowska 1989 INOWROCŁAW
72 Dariusz Jankowiak 1995 Strzelno
73 Joanna Jankowska 1983 Strzelno
74 Izabela Janowska 2008 Strzelno
75 Sylwia Janus -Święs 1986 Inowrocław
76 Paulina Jaskulska 1997 Gniewkowo
77 natalia jelińska 1991 Leszcze Rozbiegane Tuczno
78 Michał Juchacz 1978 Inowrocław Rozbiegane Tuczno
79 Beata Jurkiewicz 1981 Inowroclaw
80 Michał Kaczmarczyk 1990 Inowrocław
81 Krzysztof Kadetem Tera 1991 Inowrocław
82 Monika Kalkiewicz 1979 Inowrocław
83 Sebastian Kalkiewicz 1978 Inowrocław
84 Monika Karmonik 1981 Inowrocław
85 Marek Karólewski 1955 Inowrocław Solankowi Biegacze
86 Dominika Karpińska 1979 Inowrocław
87 Krzysztof Keler 1994 Inowrocław Rogiewicz Running Team
88 Agata Klarowska 1998 Gniewkowo
89 Leszek Kmitta 1988 Inowrocław Stowarzyszenie SIŁA
90 Michał Kolski 1982 Inowrocław
91 Oliwier Kolski 2008 Inowrocław
92 Kacper Konieczka 2010 Inowrocław
93 Michał Kopeć 2024 Gniewkowo Morsy Team
94 Łukasz Kornacki 1991 Inowrocław
95 Gabriela Korzeniowska 2013 Inowrocław
96 Agnieszka Korzeniowska 1985 Inowrocław
97 Anna Kołodyńska 1984 Jaksice Piastusiowe petardy
98 Marika Kołodyńska 2012 Jaksice
99 Karolina Kruk 1989 Inowrocław
100 Tomasz Krupa 1980 Inowrocław

Strony