Lista startowa - II BIEG ROGOWSKI
Lp | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Rywalizacja | Opłata | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damian | Abramowski | 1991 | Żnin | TT SODA | bieg | ✔ | ||
2 | Remigiusz | Bąk | 1978 | Bydgoszcz | bieg | ✔ | |||
3 | Dariusz | Banaszak | 1995 | Rogowo | bieg | ✔ | |||
4 | Mirosława | Banaszak | 1995 | Rogowo | bieg | ✔ | |||
5 | Jerzy | Buczkowski | 1950 | Żnin | KS SOKÓŁ Gąsawa | nordic walking | ✔ | ||
6 | Katarzyna | Cabańska | 1978 | Barcin | #slimakibarcin | bieg | ✔ | ||
7 | Marlena | Chojnacka | 1978 | Sarbinowo | nordic walking | ✔ | |||
8 | Krzysztof | Ciesielski | 1955 | Gniezno | FAST WALKER | nordic walking | ✔ | ||
9 | Michalina | Cybak | 2006 | Czempiń | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | bieg | ✖ | ||
10 | Przemysław | Duszyński | 1981 | Rogowo | USKRZYDLENI | bieg | ✔ | ||
11 | Sebastian | Florczak | 1979 | Rogowo | Poli Team | bieg | ✔ | ||
12 | Magdalena | Gabryszak | 1978 | Rogowo | KTK ŻNINIOK | nordic walking | ✔ | ||
13 | Mariusz | Gasza | 1976 | Dąbrówka | bieg | ✔ | |||
14 | Aleksandra | GAWRON | 1997 | Rogowo | USKRZYDLENI | bieg | ✔ | ||
15 | Błażej | Gregor | 1986 | Piechcin | bieg | ✔ | |||
16 | Agnieszka | Grzechowiak | 1973 | Żnin | HERNIK TEAM | bieg | ✔ | ||
17 | Tomasz | Grzechowiak | 1970 | Żnin | HERNIK TEAM | bieg | ✔ | ||
18 | Arkadiusz | Grzechowiak | 1997 | Żnin | Łabiszyn Runners | bieg | ✔ | ||
19 | Przemek | Głowacki | 1990 | Inowrocław | bieg | ✔ | |||
20 | Marcin | Kaczmarek | 1983 | Rogowo | bieg | ✔ | |||
21 | Dominik | Kalinowski | 1988 | Szubin | WATAHA L-PAAK | bieg | ✔ | ||
22 | Grzegorz | Kapuściński | 1989 | Rogowo | bieg | ✔ | |||
23 | Radosław | Katulski | 1984 | Godawy | Inter-Vax Żnin | bieg | ✖ | ||
24 | Robert | Kaźmierczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg | ✔ | |||
25 | Dawid | Klonowski | 1981 | Barcin | bieg | ✖ | |||
26 | Alina | Konwińska | 1983 | Łabiszyn | Łabiszyn Runners | bieg | ✔ | ||
27 | Marcin | Konwiński | 1985 | Łabiszyn | Łabiszyn Runners | bieg | ✔ | ||
28 | Adam | Kozłowski | 1966 | Janowiec Wlkp | bieg | ✔ | |||
29 | Weronika | Kruszelnicka | 2004 | Rogowo | bieg | ✔ | |||
30 | Krystian | Książak | 1990 | Poznań | bieg | ✔ | |||
31 | Anna | Kubiak | 1963 | Żnin | nordic walking | ✔ | |||
32 | Błażej | Kubiak | 1984 | Piechcin | #slimakibarcin | bieg | ✖ | ||
33 | Roger | Kujawa | 1972 | Barcin | #slimakibarcin | bieg | ✔ | ||
34 | Olga | Kuratnik | 1985 | Toruń | nordic walking | ✔ | |||
35 | Siarhei | Kuratnik | 1981 | Toruń | bieg | ✔ | |||
36 | WŁADYSŁAW | LEWANDOWSKI | 1954 | INOWROCŁAW | T G Sokół Gniewkowo | bieg | ✔ | ||
37 | Justyna | Machowska | 1972 | Łubowo | nordic walking | ✖ | |||
38 | Agnieszka | Macioszek | 2002 | Kłecko | bieg | ✔ | |||
39 | Wiktoria | Matelska | 2002 | Rogowo | bieg | ✔ | |||
40 | Kacper | Matuszak | 2000 | Lubcz | bieg | ✔ | |||
41 | Monika | Michalczak | 1991 | Rogowo | bieg | ✔ | |||
42 | Natalia | Naliwajska | 1985 | Żnin | bieg | ✔ | |||
43 | Katarzyna | Napierała | 1982 | ŻNIN | Szosa Żnin | bieg | ✔ | ||
44 | DARIUSZ | NAWROCKI | 1976 | ŁABISZYN | Łabiszyn Runners | bieg | ✔ | ||
45 | Mirosław | Niemczewski | 1976 | Łabiszyn | Łabiszyn Runners | bieg | ✖ | ||
46 | Anna | Pietrzak -Olszewska | 1984 | Rogowo | bieg | ✔ | |||
47 | Marcin | Pilachowski | 1985 | Żnin | Pałuki Running Team | bieg | ✔ | ||
48 | Paweł | Polak | 1992 | Inowrocław | Toruń Nordic Team | nordic walking | ✖ | ||
49 | Anna | Pomorska | 1959 | Rogowo | nordic walking | ✔ | |||
50 | Michał | Popkowski | 1992 | Żnin | Pałuki Running Team | bieg | ✔ | ||
51 | Piotr | Rodzewicz | 1979 | Łekno | @zabiegany_tata_ignasia | bieg | ✔ | ||
52 | Aneta | Rydlewska | 1980 | Barcin | #slimakibarcin | bieg | ✖ | ||
53 | Tomasz | Rzeszut | 1987 | Nakło nad Notecią | WATAHA L-PAAK | bieg | ✔ | ||
54 | LECH | SALITA | 1960 | GNIEZNO | Altom Gniezno | bieg | ✔ | ||
55 | Michał | Senger | 1981 | Gąsawa | Pałuki Running Team | bieg | ✔ | ||
56 | Sławomir | Staniszewski | 1989 | Żnin | Pałuki Running Team | bieg | ✔ | ||
57 | Wioletta | Szmyt | 1969 | Barcin | #slimakibarcin | bieg | ✔ | ||
58 | Waldemar | Szreder | 1984 | Szubin | WATAHA L-PAAK | bieg | ✔ | ||
59 | Monika | Szymańska | 1991 | Sielec | bieg | ✔ | |||
60 | Ryszard | Szymański | 1970 | Dąbrówka | T G Sokół Gniewkowo | bieg | ✔ | ||
61 | Ryszard | Tokarczyk | 1978 | Ustroń | Patryk Bogucki - Strefa Biegania | bieg | ✔ | ||
62 | Sławomir | Utecht | 1987 | Janowiec Wielkopolski | USKRZYDLENI | bieg | ✔ | ||
63 | Sławomir | Walterski | 1983 | Toruń | Walterscy Team Toruń | bieg | ✖ | ||
64 | Małgorzata | Wanecka | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg | ✔ | |||
65 | Michał | Werner | 1990 | Łabiszyn | Łabiszyn Runners | bieg | ✔ | ||
66 | Maja | Werner | 1992 | Łabiszyn | Łabiszyn Runners | bieg | ✔ | ||
67 | Maciej | Wesołowski | 1979 | Gniezno | bieg | ✔ | |||
68 | Jagoda | Wilkonska | 1993 | Rogowo | bieg | ✔ | |||
69 | Sławek | Winiecki | 1984 | Gąsawa | TT SODA | bieg | ✔ | ||
70 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice Wlkp | bieg | ✔ | |||
71 | Magdalena | Wojtanis | 1982 | Toruń | Toruń Nordic Team | nordic walking | ✔ | ||
72 | MIECZYSŁAW | ZIÓŁKOWSKI | 1965 | Janikowo | T G Sokół Gniewkowo | bieg | ✔ |