LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023

LP Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Pakiet
824 Marek Potrzebowski 1983 Bydgoszcz Life Balance Place NW 5 km A
825 Marta Powaga 1979 Poznań Polychem Systems NW 5 km A
826 Sebastian POWIŃSKI Poznań A
827 Vladyslav Pozhylenko 1995 Poznań bieg 5km B
828 Beata Poznaniak 1976 Rokietnica NW 5 km A
829 Karol Pretnicki 1956 Poznan Nowe Serce NW 5 km A
830 Karol Pretnicki Poznań Przeszczepki A
831 Michał Prętnicki 1980 Poznań Drużyna Stasia bieg 10km A
832 Jacek Prusak 1985 Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team bieg 10km A
833 Oleh Pryimachuk 1996 Poznań bieg 5km B
834 Wojciech Prysiażny 1981 Luboń KJ C&M bieg 10km A
835 Magdalena Przewoźniak 1976 Luboń kobietybiegaja.pl bieg 5km A
836 Martyna Przybylak 1995 Poznań bieg 5km A
837 Martyna Przybylak Poznań A
838 Joanna Przybylczak 1981 Lusówko HERNIK TEAM bieg 5km B
839 Malwina Przybylska 1996 Plewiska bieg 10km A
840 Tomasz Przybyłowicz Środa Wielkopolska A
841 Maja Przyszczypkowska Poznań A
842 Angelika Puchlak-Ładoń 1994 Poznań bieg 10km B
843 Marek Pućka Gniezno A
844 Daria Pytlewska 1999 Pobiedziska bieg 5km B
845 Dawid Płaczek 1976 Biskupice bieg 5km B
846 Andrzej Płażalski 1972 Poznań bieg 5km A
847 Karolina Płonka 1983 Poznań Skrzaty bieg 5km A
848 Sylwia Płonka-Siczyńska 1981 Poznań Skrzaty bieg 5km B
849 Małgosia Rachuta Kórnik Ekipa Parkun Kórnik A
850 ADAM RADKE 1984 POZnań PIA FRANOWO bieg 10km A
851 Beata Rajewska Poznań B
852 Natalia Rajewska 1981 Poznań bieg 5km A
853 Marcin Rajewski Poznań B
854 Anna Rakowska 1975 Różnowo bieg 5km A
855 Weronika Rakowska 1998 Poznań bieg 5km A
856 Jakub Ratajczak 198619861986 Szczodrzykowo bieg 10km B
857 Elwira Remlein 19871987 Nekla bieg 10km A
858 Piotr Rewers Poznań RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM A
859 Łukasz Rogacki 1986 Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) bieg 10km A
860 Ireneusz Rogala Poznań ROXKIJE Rokietnica A
861 Monika Rogalska 1978 Szczytniki bieg 5km A
862 Dominik Rogalski Bąbliniec B
863 Beata Romanowska 1971 Poznań NW 5 km A
864 Aleksandra Rosiak 1997 Poznań bieg 5km A
865 Tomasz Michał Roszkowski 198619861986 Warszawa Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów bieg 10km B
866 Zuzanna Różalska 1995 Poznań bieg 5km A
867 Małgorzata Rożek 1985 Wiry bieg 5km B
868 Roman Rożkowski 1958 Śrem ID PAN Kórnik bieg 5km A
869 Marcin Roztropiński 1984 Poznań bieg 10km A
870 Joanna Różycka 1970 Poznań NW 5 km A
871 Maciej Rudawski Trzciel NORDIC SPORT 2021 A
872 Maciej Rudawski 1983 Trzciel NORDIC SPORT 2021 NW 5 km A
873 Piotr Rudawski 1987 Oborniki Walk & Run Team Oborniki NW 5 km A
874 Mateusz Rudowicz 1988 Poznań bieg 5km A
875 MARIUSZ RUDZEWICZ Świnoujście A
876 Michał Rudziński 1986 Wągrowiec bieg 10km A
877 Irena Rupocińska 1972 Poznań Neonówki Raszei bieg 10km A
878 Paweł Rutkowski Tarnowo Podgórne A
879 Angelika Rychlik 1993 Poznań bieg 5km A
880 Tomasz Ryczak 1985 Poznań Marta&Michał Team bieg 10km A
881 Lidia Ryś Kórnik A
882 Kacper Ryszkiewicz 1998 Poznań bieg 10km B
883 Krzysztof Rzepa 1979 Poznań 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego bieg 10km A
884 Anna Rzepska 1988 Poznań bieg 5km A
885 Anna Rzymkowska 1988 Kliny NW 5 km A
886 Anna Rzymkowska Kliny A
887 Beata Sabiłło Krosno B
888 Marek Salachna 1977 Rogoźno Dso bieg 10km A
889 Dariusz Sapko 1979 Komorniki Komornicka Grupa Biegowa bieg 5km A
890 Michał Sałata Poznań A
891 Weronika Scheffler 1981 Biskupice bieg 5km A
892 Paulina Sech Klenica A
893 Aleksandra Serafin 1994 Szamotuły bieg 5km A
894 Lidia Serówka 1972 Piła Kijomaniacy Chodzież NW 5 km B
895 Lidia Serówka Piła B
896 Dariusz Sienniak 1969 Skórzewo Kangur Skórzewo bieg 5km B
897 Dariusz Sienniak Skórzewo Kangur Skórzewo B
898 Magdalena Silska 1972 Koziegłowy bieg 5km A
899 Bogumiła Silska Luboń A
900 Małgorzata Sitarz 1973 Poznań bieg 5km A
901 Dominik Siwa 1979 Poznań Torpol Running Team bieg 5km B
902 Dominik Siwa Poznań Torpol Running Team B
903 Agata Siwy 2004 Poznań bieg 5km A
904 Paulina Skawińska 1985 Poznań bieg 5km B
905 Paulina Skawińska Poznań A
906 Krzysztof Skiera 1976 Bydgoszcz Life Balance Place NW 5 km A
907 Katarzyna Skowrońska 196119611961 Dopiewiec NW 5 km A
908 Joanna Skowrońska 198719871987 Dopiewiec NW 5 km A
909 Małgorzata Skowrońska 198919891989 Dopiewiec NW 5 km A
910 Kasia Skowrońska 2000 Gniezno Dziki bieg 10km A
911 Dawid Skowroński 1997 Poznań UNIKAD Team bieg 5km B
912 Liudmyla Skrypnyk 1983 Czerwonak bieg 5km A
913 Agnieszka Skrzypczyńska 1976 Zielona Góra bieg 5km A
914 Agnieszka Skrzypczyńska Zielona Góra B
915 Joanna Śledziejowska Poznań A
916 Filip Śmiałek 1998 Łomnica PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM bieg 10km A
917 Iwona Śmigielska 1980 Swarzędz bieg 10km A
918 Nikodem Smolarkiewicz 2005 Wronki bieg 5km A
919 Marzena Sobczak 1980 Skórzewo NW 5 km A
920 Karolina Sobczak zalasewo B
921 Kamil Sobkowiak Chodzież A
922 Sandra Sobocka 1994 Krzycko Małe bieg 10km A
923 Tomasz Sobocki 1994 Krzycko Małe bieg 5km A

Strony