LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023

LP Imię Nazwisko Ur Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Pakiet
1024 Monika Urbaniak 1989 Poznań bieg 5km A
1025 Sławomir Urbaniak Ślesin BRAK A
1026 Emilia Urbaniak 1983 Koziegłowy Biegacze Juniora bieg 10km A
1027 Szymon Urtnowski 1997 Poznań bieg 10km A
1028 Karolina Uske 1994 Poznań bieg 10km A
1029 Aleksander Utrajczak 1947 Poznań Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań NW 5 km A
1030 Nicolás Vivaldi 1992 Kwilcz bieg 5km A
1031 Malgorzata Wajman 1989 Poznań bieg 5km A
1032 Barbara Walas-Gwizdała 1953 Poznań BRAK bieg 10km B
1033 Barbara Walas-Gwizdała Poznań BRAK A
1034 MAGDALENA WALCZAK 1975 POZNAŃ Polychem Systems NW 5 km A
1035 Maciej Walczuk Poznań A
1036 Dawid Walda 1997 Gorzów Wielkopolski bieg 5km B
1037 Żaneta Waligórska 1983 Krzyszkowo bieg 5km A
1038 Żaneta Waligórska Krzyszkowo A
1039 EWELINA WALISZEWSKA 1977 Ostrów Wlkp. Zeelandia Team bieg 5km A
1040 Daniel Waliszewski 1976 Ostrów Wlkp. Zeelandia Team bieg 10km A
1041 Adam Warchoł 199719971997 Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team bieg 5km A
1042 Kacper Wardziak 1998 Poznań bieg 10km A
1043 Sławomir Wartacz 1980 Poznan bieg 5km B
1044 Joanna Wartacz 1981 Poznań bieg 5km B
1045 Marcin Waś 1983 Poznań :D bieg 10km A
1046 Julia Wasilew 2000 Choszczno bieg 10km A
1047 Elżbieta Wątor 1983 Poznań bieg 5km A
1048 Małgorzata Wawrzon 1998 Poznań bieg 5km A
1049 Marlena Wawrzyniak Żerków A
1050 Patryk Wawrzyniak żerków A
1051 Mariusz Wawrzyniak 1994 Koźmin Wlkp WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM bieg 5km A
1052 Tomasz Wawrzynowicz 1982 Nowy Widzim bieg 10km A
1053 Agnieszka Węgielnik 1987 Poznań bieg 5km A
1054 Żaneta Wegnerska 1975 Gniezno bieg 10km B
1055 Wojciech Wegnerski 1974 Gniezno bieg 10km B
1056 Agata Wenc-Czarkowska 1984 Zakrzewo bieg 5km A
1057 Gabriela Werblińska 1969 Ceradz Kościelny NW 5 km A
1058 Aneta Werblińska 1990 Plewiska NW 5 km A
1059 Piotr Werbliński 1964 Ceradz Kościelny NW 5 km A
1060 Mateusz Werbliński 1993 Plewiska NW 5 km A
1061 Wiesław Wiącek Skoki A
1062 Wiesław Wiącek 1948 Skoki bieg 5km A
1063 Maciej Wichliński 1978 Poznań bieg 10km B
1064 Sławomir Wichniarek Ostroróg A
1065 Sławomir Wiechecz 1985 Plewiska Browar Team Gortatowo bieg 10km A
1066 Kuba Wieczorek 2000 Pobiedziska bieg 10km B
1067 Martyna Wierzba 19941994 Lubon DFDS Polska Running Team NW 5 km A
1068 Magdalena Wierzba 1997 Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team bieg 5km A
1069 Tomasz Wiklo 1990 Poznan Kaizen bieg 10km A
1070 Mariusz Wiliński 1983 Zalasewo Petarda bieg 10km A
1071 Magdalena Wilkowska 1978 Złotniki NW 5 km A
1072 Tomasz Wimmer 1997 Poznań POZNAŃ bieg 5km A
1073 Tomasz Wimmer Poznań A
1074 Alina Winkel Poznań A
1075 Małgorzata Wiśniewska 1986 Biskupice WLKP bieg 5km A
1076 Adam Wiśniewski 1999 Tulce Jestem od Romka bieg 5km A
1077 Kasjan Wiśniewski 1993 Wągrowiec bieg 10km A
1078 Katarzyna Witaszak 1990 Kostrzyn bieg 5km A
1079 Iwona Witucka Poznań B
1080 Aleksandra Wnuk 1998 Poznań bieg 5km A
1081 Aleksandra Woch 1997 Poznań bieg 5km A
1082 Katarzyna Wójcicka 1988 Gorzów Wielkopolski bieg 10km A
1083 Piotr Wójcicki 1986 Gorzów Wielkopolski Wierzbicki Running Project bieg 10km A
1084 Anna Wojciechowska 1979 Swarzędz bieg 5km B
1085 Marta Wojciechowska 1988 Mosina Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska bieg 10km A
1086 Dariusz Wojciechowski 1973 Poznań bieg 5km A
1087 Jacek Wójcik 1964 Stęszew STĘSZEW TEAM NW 5 km A
1088 Agata Wojczeska-Sałata Poznań A
1089 Irina Wojnarowska 1987 Poznań bieg 5km A
1090 NASTASJA Wojnowska-Grzyb 1990 Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE nastasja grzyb bieg 10km A
1091 Beata Wojtaszyk 1983 Poznań bieg 5km A
1092 SYLWIA WOJTKOWIAK 1985 Śrem Strefa Walki Śremski Sport bieg 5km A
1093 Igor Wojtkowiak 1991 Poznań bieg 5km A
1094 SYLWIA WOJTKOWIAK Śrem Strefa Walki Śremski Sport A
1095 Małgorzata Wolińska 1964 Poznań bieg 5km A
1096 Michał Woliński 1991 Poznań bieg 5km A
1097 Dominika Wolniewicz 1988 Poznań bieg 5km A
1098 Milena Wolska 1999 Żnin bieg 5km A
1099 Maciej Woś 1982 Poznań bieg 10km A
1100 Dominika Woźna 1992 Poznań UKS bieg 5km A
1101 Marcin Woźniak 1984 Poznań bieg 5km A
1102 MATEUSZ WOŹNIAK 2006 BARANOWO GUMISIE bieg 5km A
1103 Arkadiusz Woźniak 1995 Poznań KB SPOKO bieg 5km A
1104 Alicja Woźniak-Rowley 1975 Poznań NW 5 km A
1105 Andrzej Woźny 1997 Kuślin BRAK bieg 5km A
1106 Piotr Woźny 1992 Krotoszyn KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN bieg 10km A
1107 FELICJA WRĄBEL 1955 Swarzędz Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań NW 5 km A
1108 Anna Wróblewska Krzyszkowo ROXKIJE Rokietnica A
1109 Karolina Wróblewska 1983 Poznań bieg 5km A
1110 Łukasz Wrzeszcz 1985 Poznań bieg 10km A
1111 Agnieszka Wypijewska 1987 Gruszczyn bieg 5km A
1112 Karol Wyrwa 1994 Kielczewo Biała Kenia bieg 5km A
1113 Barbara Zacharska 1964 Trzcianka Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka NW 5 km A
1114 Barbara Zacharska Trzcianka Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka A
1115 Jerzy Zacharski Trzcianka Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka A
1116 Jerzy Zacharski 1962 Trzcianka Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka NW 5 km A
1117 Mateusz Zajdel 1993 Grodzisk wielkopolski bieg 10km B
1118 Krystian Zajdel 1995 Rostarzewo bieg 10km B
1119 Liliana Żak 1965 Skórzewo NW 5 km B
1120 Hanna Zakrzewska 1956 Poznań NW 5 km A
1121 Jakub Zarzyński 1992 Plewiska bieg 10km A
1122 Adam Zastrow Poznań Maratończyk Poznań A
1123 Jolanta Zawada 1971 Poznań Pekabex NW 5 km A

Strony