LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023

LP Imię Nazwisko Ur Miasto Klub sportowy Dystanssortuj malejąco Pakiet
124 Izabella Adamska Poznań B
125 MARIUSZ RUDZEWICZ Świnoujście A
126 Roman Madejski Poznań A
127 Arleta Kruszka Poznań MARSZ po zdrowie A
128 Przemysław Jędrych Poznań A
129 Karol Kuchta Kłecko Luboń A
130 Alina Galbas Rokietnica ruukki B
131 Michał Kuśmirek Kamionki A
132 Bogumiła Andrzejak Suchy Las ruukki A
133 Robert Kowalak Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn A
134 Martyna Przybylak Poznań A
135 Iryna Struhova Poznan A
136 Inna Ukrainska Gdańsk A
137 AGA Kubacka Radzyny Sportowy Kaźmierz A
138 Katarzyna Zawiślak Miękowo A
139 Monika Nowak Poznań A
140 Barbara Jedynak Poznań A
141 Dominik Rogalski Bąbliniec B
142 SYLWIA WOJTKOWIAK Śrem Strefa Walki Śremski Sport A
143 Renata Balcerzak Kiekrz A
144 Jacek Potok Tarnow A
145 Anna Paczyńska Mosina A
146 Joanna Śledziejowska Poznań A
147 Witold Gertig Pobiedziska A
148 Rafał Paczkowski Poznań Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega A
149 Anna Sternal Grodzisk Wielkopolski A
150 Ilona Chałubińska Komorniki A
151 Lidia Czarnecka Elbląg A
152 Krzysztof Nieznalski Poznań TORPOL RUNING TEAM B
153 Marta Draber Poznań Biegacze Celebryci A
154 Błażej Knap Poznań A
155 Karolina Flegel-Fetter POZNAŃ A
156 Marcin Lehwark Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU A
157 Marek Pućka Gniezno A
158 Tomasz Budny Rokietnica B
159 Tomasz Mantas Robakowo Drużyny Szpiku A
160 Jadwiga Duda -Krzemieniewska Szamotuły KB Szamotuły A
161 Danuta Brzezińska Śmigiel A
162 Jarek Jackowiak Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań A
163 Damian Kluczyk Gniezno KB Czarne Wilki A
164 Mariusz Adamczyk Gniezno Altom Gniezno A
165 Wiesław Wiącek Skoki A
166 Jolanta Małecka Miękowo A
167 Anna Jacewicz Poznań A
168 Sławomir Wichniarek Ostroróg A
169 Iwona Chwiałkowska Oborniki Czarownice Oborniki B
170 Karol Pretnicki Poznań Przeszczepki A
171 Aleksander Augustyn Kaźmierz Sportowy Kaźmierz A
172 Ryszard Baczyński Damaslawek Biegający Górnik Wapno A
173 Patrycja Nowak Daszewice A
174 Agnieszka Staśkowiak Poznań A
175 Norbert Zbylut Poznań A
176 Monika Mantaj Oborniki Czarownice A
177 Iwona Witucka Poznań B
178 Sebastian Sternal Grodzisk Wielkopolski Grodziski klub biegacza A
179 Daria Lutomska Komorniki A
180 Patryk Bobecki Poznań 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega A
181 Dominik Siwa Poznań Torpol Running Team B
182 Piotr Draber Poznań Biegacze Celebryci A
183 Magdalena Stachowiak KONARZEWO STĘSZEW TEAM A
184 Maja Przyszczypkowska Poznań A
185 Marika Baczyńska Promnice A
186 Sebastian Ćmil Skórzewo A
187 Alina Winkel Poznań A
188 Monika Kaźmierczak-Pućka Gniezno A
189 Toek Masztalerz SĘDZINKO B
190 Józef Bednarski Poznań Night Runners A
191 Ella Markulak ŻaryCF CFZ A
192 Zuzanna Bielecka Warszawa K.S. Victoria Potęgowo A
193 Sara Nowak Poznań A
194 MICHAŁ OGONOWSKI Wrocław MRC A
195 Dorota Bartosiewicz Poznań A
196 Anna Rzymkowska Kliny A
197 Piotr Szott Poznań Le-Biega A
198 Danuta Grześkowiak Grodzisk Wlkp. GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA A
199 Mikołaj Karcz Poznań B
200 Sławek Pawlak Zielona Góra #PawlakTeam A
201 Renata Augustyn Kaźmierz Sportowy Kaźmierz A
202 Andrzej Baczyński Wapno Biegający Górnik Wapno A
203 Jerzy Zacharski Trzcianka Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka A
204 Daria Konarczyk Rokietnica A
205 Jacek Melon Jastrowie Run Goku Team A
206 Anna Kolasińska Poznań POZNAŃ A
207 Dariusz Sienniak Skórzewo Kangur Skórzewo B
208 Natalia Losiak Poznań A
209 Szymon Szcześniak Suchy Las SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE A
210 Michał Dotka Granowo 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego A
211 Karolina Sobczak zalasewo B
212 Anna Kufel Opalenica A
213 Monika Szał Pobiedziska Walka Kostrzyn A
214 Karolina Szczeszek Poznań A
215 Kacper Maciński Promnice A
216 Katarzyna Elias Poznań A
217 Paweł Janicki Poznań A
218 Bartek Michalski Wągrowiec A
219 Agnieszka Piechocka Oborniki B
220 Agnieszk Kijak Robakowo Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com A
221 Zbyszek Markulak Żary CFZ A
222 Mirosław Kubiak Swarzędz Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie A
223 Grażyna Graczyk Poznań A

Strony