24 |
Mariusz |
Mamet |
1972 |
62-020 |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
25 |
Dominik |
Rogalski |
|
Bąbliniec |
|
|
B |
|
26 |
Kinga |
Karmelita |
1996 |
Baborówko |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
27 |
MATEUSZ |
WOŹNIAK |
2006 |
BARANOWO |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
28 |
Dominika |
Młynarz |
1995 |
Biadki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
29 |
Bartłomiej |
Bańka |
1994 |
Biała Podlaska |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
30 |
Bożena |
Bilkiewicz-Bańka |
1960 |
Biała Podlaska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
31 |
Angelika |
Nowicka |
|
Biedrusko |
|
|
A |
|
32 |
Jarosław |
Bałło |
1988 |
Bielsk Podlaski |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
33 |
Dawid |
Płaczek |
1976 |
Biskupice |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
34 |
Weronika |
Scheffler |
1981 |
Biskupice |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
35 |
Małgorzata |
Wiśniewska |
1986 |
Biskupice WLKP |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
36 |
Alicja |
Piosik |
1998 |
Bolewice |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
37 |
Michał |
Klugiewicz |
1998 |
Bolewice |
PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
38 |
Justyna |
Piosik |
1971 |
Bolewice |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
39 |
Monika |
Kupczak |
1995 |
Buk |
BIEGIEMWLAS |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
40 |
Robert |
Kupczak |
1968 |
Buk |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
41 |
Norbert |
Jędrzejczak |
1996 |
Buk |
Getinge Infecteam |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
42 |
Kuba |
Szczęsny |
1995 |
Buk |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
43 |
Jacek |
Krajnik |
1969 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
44 |
Natalia |
Laudańska |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
45 |
Oliwia |
Dziankowska |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
46 |
Wiktoria |
Zygmanska |
1995 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
47 |
Patrycja |
Patzer |
1999 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
48 |
Szymon |
Luranc |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
49 |
Marek |
Potrzebowski |
1983 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
50 |
Julia |
Kowalska |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
51 |
Renata |
Lewandowska |
1973 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
52 |
Krzysztof |
Skiera |
1976 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
53 |
Jarosław |
Stecko |
1962 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
54 |
Piotr |
Kusa |
1980 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
55 |
Karolina |
Kusa |
1982 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
56 |
Andrzej |
Czapczyk |
1959 |
Bytyń |
Ciacha i Czapy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
57 |
Andrzej |
Czapczyk |
|
Bytyń |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
58 |
Lesicka |
Elżbieta |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELK |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
59 |
Anna |
Hynek |
1963 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
60 |
Elżbieta |
Lesicka |
1984 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Osoba Prywatna |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
61 |
Anna |
Hynek |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
|
A |
|
62 |
Przemysław |
Zbytniewski |
1984 |
Błażejewo |
Magna Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
63 |
Piotr |
Święch |
1980 |
Błażejewo |
Biegacze z Przylesia |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
64 |
Gabriela |
Werblińska |
1969 |
Ceradz Kościelny |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
65 |
Piotr |
Werbliński |
1964 |
Ceradz Kościelny |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
66 |
Karolina |
Mężyńska |
1980 |
Cerekwica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
67 |
DARIA |
Kasztarynda |
1988 |
Chodzież |
CHTR |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
68 |
Kamil |
Sobkowiak |
|
Chodzież |
|
|
A |
|
69 |
Luka |
LUKS |
1979 |
Chodzież |
CHTR |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
70 |
Sylwia |
Stelmaszyk |
1987 |
Chomęcice |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
71 |
Sylwia |
Stelmaszyk |
|
Chomęcice |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
|
A |
|
72 |
Julia |
Wasilew |
2000 |
Choszczno |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
73 |
Edmund |
Grzyl |
1963 |
Chrustowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
74 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
|
Chyby |
IVc biega |
|
A |
|
75 |
Mariusz |
Krzak |
1966 |
Chyby |
Tarnowo Podgórne Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
76 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
1959 |
Chyby |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
77 |
Klaudia |
Pasternak |
2000 |
Cybinka |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
78 |
Mateusz |
Chodara |
1996 |
Cychry |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
79 |
Piotr |
Górecki |
1999 |
Czapury |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
80 |
Tomasz |
Górecki |
1968 |
CZAPURY |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
81 |
Marta |
Kmieć |
1985 |
Czapury |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
82 |
Radomir |
Pertek |
197719771977 |
Czarnków |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
83 |
Sławomir |
Kóska |
1978 |
Czempiń |
ChampionMan Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
84 |
Małgorzata |
Marciniak |
1985 |
Czempiń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
85 |
Liudmyla |
Skrypnyk |
1983 |
Czerwonak |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
86 |
Monika |
Mielcarek |
1977 |
Czerwonak |
Biegacze Juniora |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
87 |
Krzysztof |
Mazur |
1992 |
Częstochowa |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
88 |
KUBA |
CHOCZAJ |
2006 |
DĄBROWA |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
89 |
Tomasz |
Lipski |
1982 |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Saint-Gobain Squad |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
90 |
Mikołaj |
Lipski |
2005 |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
91 |
Ewa |
Knaflewska |
1983 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
92 |
Justyna |
Ostropolska |
1971 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
93 |
Justyna |
Ostropolska |
|
Dąbrówka |
|
|
A |
|
94 |
Daria |
Kotyk |
1991 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
95 |
Małgorzata |
Markowska |
1975 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
96 |
Andrzej |
Nowak |
1984 |
Dachowa |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
97 |
Ryszard |
Baczyński |
|
Damaslawek |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
98 |
Patrycja |
Nowak |
|
Daszewice |
|
|
A |
|
99 |
Ewa |
Drapińska |
1976 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
100 |
Wojtek |
Drapiński |
2007 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
101 |
Maciek |
Drapiński |
2002 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
102 |
Tomek |
Drapiński |
1970 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
103 |
Arkadiusz |
Filipów |
1992 |
Dębno |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
104 |
Dorota |
Lelinska |
1985 |
Dębno |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
105 |
Kinga |
Gawron |
1992 |
Dobieżyn |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
106 |
Katarzyna |
Skowrońska |
196119611961 |
Dopiewiec |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
107 |
Joanna |
Skowrońska |
198719871987 |
Dopiewiec |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
108 |
Małgorzata |
Skowrońska |
198919891989 |
Dopiewiec |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
109 |
Violetta |
Królik |
1982 |
Dopiewo |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
110 |
Angelika |
Król |
|
Dopiewo |
|
|
A |
|
111 |
Renata |
Drzewiecka |
1981 |
Dopiewo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
112 |
Artur |
Jasiczak |
1990 |
Dopiewo |
Mosina |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
113 |
Krzysztof |
Królik |
1981 |
Dopiewo |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
114 |
Artur |
Jasiczak |
|
Dopiewo |
|
|
A |
|
115 |
Jakub |
Krzysztoszek |
2007 |
Duszniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
116 |
marcin |
Krzysztoszek |
1979 |
Duszniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
117 |
Lidia |
Czarnecka |
|
Elbląg |
|
|
A |
|
118 |
Agnieszka |
Małecka |
|
Gadki |
|
|
A |
|
119 |
Inna |
Ukrainska |
|
Gdańsk |
|
|
A |
|
120 |
Małgorzata |
Małecka |
|
Gniezno |
Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno |
|
A |
|
121 |
Przemek |
Doberschutz |
1968 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
122 |
Dorota |
Doberschutz |
2004 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
123 |
Krzysztof |
Orczykowski |
2002 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|