LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023

LP Imię Nazwisko Ur Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Pakietsortuj malejąco
24 Magdalena Filipiak Opalenica A
25 Michał Woliński 1991 Poznań bieg 5km A
26 Krzysztof Kaczmarek 1984 Grodzisk Wlkp BIMBERTEAM bieg 10km A
27 Kacper Maciński Promnice A
28 Beata Ignor 1965 Poznań bieg 5km A
29 Agnieszka Kaźmierczak 1978 Grodzisk Wlkp. bieg 10km A
30 Kamil Friska 1996 Michorzewo bieg 5km A
31 Andrzej Woźny 1997 Kuślin BRAK bieg 5km A
32 Karolina Kusa 1982 Bydgoszcz Life Balance Place NW 5 km A
33 Sławomir Wichniarek Ostroróg A
34 Katarzyna Markiewicz 1987 Poznań NW 5 km A
35 Katarzyna Pasieka 1984 Poznań RKL KUSY Rokietnica bieg 5km A
36 Arkadiusz Staśkowiak Opalenica A
37 Ewa Michalczuk 1985 Poznań bieg 5km A
38 Wojtek Doberschutz 2000 Gniezno Dziki bieg 10km A
39 Grzegorz Jankowski 1960 Stęszew STĘSZEW TEAM NW 5 km A
40 Anna Kolasińska 1983 Poznań POZNAŃ bieg 5km A
41 Michał Hubert Bilski 1998 Poznań M&M bieg 5km A
42 Elżbieta Tomaszyk 1986 Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team bieg 10km A
43 AGNIESZKA Borkowska 1983 Wągrowiec Wataha MKW team bieg 5km A
44 Krzysztof Królik 1981 Dopiewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg 10km A
45 Iwona Maślanka Śmigel NORDIC SPORT 2021 A
46 Agy Ocieczek 1984 Poznań bieg 5km A
47 Joanna Kotowska Chyby IVc biega A
48 Aneta Andrzejczak 1983 Poznan bieg 10km A
49 Damian Biegała 1998 Poznań bieg 5km A
50 Roman Rożkowski 1958 Śrem ID PAN Kórnik bieg 5km A
51 Aleksander Utrajczak 1947 Poznań Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań NW 5 km A
52 Sylwia Antkowiak Poznań Maratończyk Poznań A
53 Adrian Stachecki 1988 Sulechów Browar Team bieg 10km A
54 Grzegorz Jurecki 1974 Poznań bieg 5km A
55 Katerina Kiiko 1995 Poznań bieg 10km A
56 Maciej Walczuk Poznań A
57 Jola Henka 1963 Poznań Neonówki Raszei NW 5 km A
58 Patrick Miszczak 1991 Poznań bieg 10km A
59 Paulina Skawińska Poznań A
60 JACEK CZUBRYT 1974 Poznan bieg 5km A
61 Anna Gawęcka 1985 Poznań Bukowski Klub Biegowy bieg 5km A
62 KAROLINA KURZYK LUBOŃ A
63 Katarzyna Styskal 1974 Poznań Polychem Systems NW 5 km A
64 Marta Kędziora 1984 Murowana Goślina bieg 5km A
65 Piotr Grzybowski Kiekrz A
66 Katarzyna Hejnar-Glumińska 1980 Kościan TGV Club bieg 10km A
67 Norbert Jędrzejczak 1996 Buk Getinge Infecteam bieg 5km A
68 Jacek Pewiński 1961 Poznań NW 5 km A
69 Michał Kuśnierz 1983 Piła BiegamBoLubię - to nie klub:) bieg 5km A
70 Barbara Mikołajczak 1976 Poznań Zeelandia Team bieg 10km A
71 Aleksandra Pilawa 1986 Poznań bieg 5km A
72 Joanna Kowalska Komorniki A
73 Krzysztof Mazur 1992 Częstochowa bieg 10km A
74 Elżbieta Lesicka 1984 Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS Osoba Prywatna bieg 5km A
75 Sławka Olejniczak 1977 Poznań Ciastki.pz bieg 5km A
76 Jerzy Majka 1972 Suchy Las bieg 10km A
77 Paweł Małecki Gniezno Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno A
78 Wiesław Wiącek 1948 Skoki bieg 5km A
79 Sandra Brakowska Poznań A
80 Julia Wasilew 2000 Choszczno bieg 10km A
81 Małgorzata Kmieciak 2000 Poznań bieg 10km A
82 Tomasz Wimmer Poznań A
83 Piotr Lepczyński 1987 Poznań bieg 10km A
84 Edyta Lech 1991 Poznań bieg 10km A
85 Przemysław Jędrych Poznań A
86 Weronika Rakowska 1998 Poznań bieg 5km A
87 Ewa Bąkowska-Nowak 1982 Kórnik NW 5 km A
88 Agata Majsner 1984 Kamionki bieg 5km A
89 Radosław Paciorek 1978 Poznań bieg 10km A
90 Agnieszka Tyczewska 1989 Nowy Tomyśl bieg 10km A
91 Klaudia Hernik 1990 Poznań bieg 10km A
92 Bartek Michalski Wągrowiec A
93 Jolanta Zawada 1971 Poznań Pekabex NW 5 km A
94 Sławomir PAWLAK 1970 Poznań Biegam bo lubię bieg 5km A
95 Jakub Jakubowski Poznań A
96 Daniel Polowczyk 1983 Jaraczewo BRAK bieg 5km A
97 Beata Poznaniak 1976 Rokietnica NW 5 km A
98 Magdalena Szerszeńska Poznań A
99 Joanna Budych 1999 Murowana Goślina bieg 5km A
100 Zosia Oczkoś 2007 Lusówko Rakieta Poznań bieg 5km A
101 Bogumiła Andrzejak Suchy Las ruukki A
102 Małgorzata Marciniak 1985 Czempiń bieg 5km A
103 Piotr Mikołajek 2000 Świebodzin DFDS Polska Running Team bieg 10km A
104 Wojciech Prysiażny 1981 Luboń KJ C&M bieg 10km A
105 Kinga Baran 1995 Poznań bieg 5km A
106 Anna Gawęcka Poznań A
107 Beata Łuczak 1981 Plewiska bieg 5km A
108 Daria Kaniewska 1973 Poznań bieg 5km A
109 Aleksandra Serafin 1994 Szamotuły bieg 5km A
110 Klaudia Szymczak 198419891984 Sady bieg 5km A
111 Natasza Bączkowska 1979 Poznań bieg 5km A
112 Anna Kaja 1979 Koziegłowy bieg 10km A
113 Monika Kowalewska Iława A
114 Joanna Dworczyńska-Matoga 1972 Łowęcin NW 5 km A
115 Daria Łukasiewicz 2000 Koziegłowy Adidas Runners Poznań bieg 10km A
116 Łukasz Kuśmirek Kamionki Banici Ultra A
117 Patrycja Ziółkowska 1995 Skórzewo bieg 5km A
118 Agnieszka Dybek 1979 Złotniki bieg 10km A
119 Tomasz Przybyłowicz Środa Wielkopolska A
120 Gosia Posłuszna 1978 Oborniki Walk & Run Team Oborniki NW 5 km A
121 Michał Egler Poznań Maratończyk Poznań A
122 Tomasz Piela 1990 Żabno Góroholicy bieg 10km A
123 Arkadiusz Woźniak 1995 Poznań KB SPOKO bieg 5km A

Strony