224 |
Rafał |
Dulewicz |
1976 |
Końskie |
PASAT KOŃSKIE |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
225 |
Joanna |
Dworczyńska-Matoga |
1972 |
Łowęcin |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
226 |
Anna |
Dworzańska-Gul |
1984 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
227 |
Barbara |
Dworzyńska |
|
Poznań |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
228 |
Sebastian |
Dworzyński |
|
Miały |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
229 |
Robert |
Dwóżnik |
|
Wronki |
DAM RADĘ |
|
A |
|
230 |
Agnieszka |
Dybek |
1979 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
231 |
Alicja |
Dylewska |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
232 |
Andrzej |
Dylewski |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
233 |
Oliwia |
Dziankowska |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
234 |
Julka |
Dziedzic |
1986 |
Poznań |
Drużyna Od Serca |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
235 |
Monika |
Dziembowska |
|
Swarzędz |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
|
A |
|
236 |
Agnieszka |
Dzioban |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
237 |
Magdalena |
Długa |
|
Złotów |
TEAM TERMINATORun |
|
A |
|
238 |
Michał |
Egler |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
239 |
Katarzyna |
Elias |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
240 |
Lesicka |
Elżbieta |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELK |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
241 |
Paulina |
Fabiszewska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
242 |
Piotr |
Fabiszewski |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
243 |
Agnieszka |
Faszcza |
199119911991 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
244 |
Jan |
Ferenc |
1996 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
245 |
Magdalena |
Filipiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
246 |
Zbigniew |
Filipiak |
1969 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Środa Wielkopolska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
247 |
Kamila |
Filipiak |
1998 |
Turek |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
248 |
Arkadiusz |
Filipów |
1992 |
Dębno |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
249 |
Paweł |
Flank |
|
Siechnice |
Władek Team |
|
A |
|
250 |
Karolina |
Flegel-Fetter |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
251 |
Karolina |
Fojut-Janicka |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
252 |
Piotr |
Fórmanek |
1997 |
Poznań |
7Pro Siódmiak Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
253 |
Roman |
Frąckowiak |
1968 |
Wieleń |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
254 |
Magda |
Frąckowiak |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
255 |
Artur |
Frankus |
1974 |
Kiekrz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
256 |
Jakub |
Frąszczak |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
257 |
Kamil |
Friska |
1996 |
Michorzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
258 |
Dawid |
Furgał |
1995 |
Nowa Sól |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
259 |
Karolina |
Furman |
1990 |
Łęczyca |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
260 |
Marcelina |
Furmanek -Michałowska |
1991 |
Plewiska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
261 |
Joanna |
Gajewska |
1982 |
Kobylnica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
262 |
Alina |
Galbas |
|
Rokietnica |
ruukki |
|
B |
|
263 |
Michał |
Garbarek |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
264 |
Joanna |
Garczarek |
1984 |
Poznań |
#garczarki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
265 |
Marek |
Garczarek |
1982 |
Poznań |
#garczarki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
266 |
Mateusz |
Gardo |
1986 |
Zielątkowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
267 |
Anna |
Gardo |
1986 |
Zielątkowo |
Kasztaniaki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
268 |
Magdalena |
Garstka |
1980 |
Gruszczyn |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
269 |
Mirosław |
Garzeł |
1982 |
Rakoniewice |
Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
270 |
Martyna |
Gatner |
1985 |
Poznań |
LUKS serock |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
271 |
Adam Marek |
Gatner |
1957 |
Serock |
LUKS serock |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
272 |
Anna |
Gawęcka |
1985 |
Poznań |
Bukowski Klub Biegowy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
273 |
Anna |
Gawęcka |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
274 |
Michał |
Gawęcki |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
275 |
Ilona |
Gawęda |
|
Nekla |
|
|
A |
|
276 |
Kinga |
Gawron |
1992 |
Dobieżyn |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
277 |
Albert |
Gawłowicz |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
278 |
Szymon |
Gałka |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
279 |
Łukasz |
Gałkowski |
1986 |
Rabowice |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
280 |
Marek |
Geisler |
1959 |
Poznań |
OGNIOCHRON |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
281 |
Marek |
Geisler |
|
Poznań |
OGNIOCHRON |
|
A |
|
282 |
Ewa |
Gendera |
1971 |
Poznań |
Drużyna Od Serca |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
283 |
Witold |
Gertig |
|
Pobiedziska |
|
|
A |
|
284 |
Joanna |
Gieniusz-Langer |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
285 |
Karolina |
Giełda |
1980 |
Poznań |
IDEA AUDYT |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
286 |
Mirosław |
Glapiak |
1985 |
Siekierki Wielkie |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
287 |
Tomasz |
Glowacki |
1980 |
Poznań |
KJ C&M |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
288 |
Bartosz |
Glumiński |
1980 |
Kościan |
TGV Club |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
289 |
Monika |
Gmerek |
1993 |
Naoachanie |
AECOM |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
290 |
Tomasz |
Golczewski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
291 |
Małgorzata |
Górecka |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
292 |
Tomasz |
Górecki |
1968 |
CZAPURY |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
293 |
Ignacy |
Górecki |
2007 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
294 |
Piotr |
Górecki |
1999 |
Czapury |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
295 |
Kaśka |
Gorgolewska |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
296 |
Maciej |
Goździcki |
|
Strzelce Krajeńskie |
|
|
A |
|
297 |
Karolina |
Goździewska |
1983 |
Poklatki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
298 |
Jakub |
Gołaś |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
299 |
Łukasz |
Gołębiewski |
1992 |
Skórzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
300 |
Jacek |
Grabia |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
301 |
Angelika |
Grabinska |
1980 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
302 |
Krzysztof |
Grabowski |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
303 |
Grażyna |
Graczyk |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
304 |
Patrycjusz |
Gramowski |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
305 |
Monika |
Graś |
1986 |
Ryczywół |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
306 |
Tomasz |
Grewling |
1983 |
Owczegłowy |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
307 |
Jarek |
Grobelny |
1970 |
Gniezno |
Gniezno |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
308 |
Piotr |
Gruszecki |
1986 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
309 |
Justyna |
Gryka |
1990 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
310 |
Marcin |
Gryka |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
311 |
Olga |
Grzankowska |
1999 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
312 |
Magdalena |
Grzegorzewska |
1983 |
Szamotuły |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
313 |
Krzysztof |
Grzesiak |
1994 |
Poznań |
S.P.O.K.O. |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
314 |
Paweł |
Grześkowiak |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
315 |
Danuta |
Grześkowiak |
|
Grodzisk Wlkp. |
GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA |
|
A |
|
316 |
Marcin |
Grześkowiak |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
317 |
Anna |
Grześkowiak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
318 |
Krzysztof |
Grzeszczak |
1994 |
Poznań |
TORPOL RUNING TEAM |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
319 |
Aneta |
Grzybowska |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
320 |
Beata |
Grzybowska |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
321 |
Beata |
Grzybowska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
322 |
Piotr |
Grzybowski |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
323 |
Dawid |
Grzybowski |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|