LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
824 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
825 | Marta | Powaga | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
826 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
827 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
828 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
829 | Michał | Prętnicki | 1980 | Poznań | Drużyna Stasia | bieg 10km | A | |
830 | Karol | Pretnicki | Poznań | Przeszczepki | A | |||
831 | Karol | Pretnicki | 1956 | Poznan | Nowe Serce | NW 5 km | A | |
832 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
833 | Oleh | Pryimachuk | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
834 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
835 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
836 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
837 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
838 | Joanna | Przybylczak | 1981 | Lusówko | HERNIK TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
839 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
840 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
841 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
842 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
843 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
844 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
845 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
846 | Andrzej | Płażalski | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
847 | Karolina | Płonka | 1983 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | A | |
848 | Sylwia | Płonka-Siczyńska | 1981 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | B | |
849 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
850 | ADAM | RADKE | 1984 | POZnań | PIA FRANOWO | bieg 10km | A | |
851 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
852 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
853 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
854 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
855 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
856 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
857 | Elwira | Remlein | 19871987 | Nekla | bieg 10km | A | ||
858 | Piotr | Rewers | Poznań | RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM | A | |||
859 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
860 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
861 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
862 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
863 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
864 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
865 | Tomasz Michał | Roszkowski | 198619861986 | Warszawa | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | bieg 10km | B | |
866 | Zuzanna | Różalska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
867 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
868 | Roman | Rożkowski | 1958 | Śrem | ID PAN Kórnik | bieg 5km | A | |
869 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
870 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
871 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
872 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
873 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
874 | Mateusz | Rudowicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
875 | MARIUSZ | RUDZEWICZ | Świnoujście | A | ||||
876 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
877 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
878 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
879 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
880 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
881 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
882 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
883 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
884 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
885 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
886 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
887 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
888 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
889 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
890 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
891 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
892 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
893 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
894 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
895 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
896 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
897 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
898 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
899 | Magdalena | Silska | 1972 | Koziegłowy | bieg 5km | A | ||
900 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
901 | Dominik | Siwa | 1979 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 5km | B | |
902 | Dominik | Siwa | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | B | |||
903 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
904 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
905 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
906 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
907 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
908 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
909 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
910 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
911 | Dawid | Skowroński | 1997 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
912 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
913 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
914 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
915 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
916 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
917 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
918 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
919 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
920 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
921 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
922 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
923 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »