LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
625 | Tomasz | Mantas | Robakowo | Drużyny Szpiku | A | |||
626 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
627 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
628 | Marta | Marciniak | 1983 | Rogierówko | Chyże Kuny | bieg 5km | A | |
629 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
630 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
631 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
632 | Michał | Markiewicz | 1994 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
633 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
634 | Małgorzata | Markowska | 1975 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
635 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
636 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
637 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
638 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
639 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
640 | Magdalena | Marszałek | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
641 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
642 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
643 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
644 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
645 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
646 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
647 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
648 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
649 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
650 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
651 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
652 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
653 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
654 | Jolanta | Małecka | Miękowo | A | ||||
655 | Agnieszka | Małecka | Gadki | A | ||||
656 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
657 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A | |
658 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
659 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
660 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
661 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
662 | Jacek | Melon | Jastrowie | Run Goku Team | A | |||
663 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
664 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
665 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
666 | Joanna | Mełnicka | 1972 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | nie dotyczy | bieg 5km | A | |
667 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
668 | Ewa | Michalczuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
669 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
670 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
671 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
672 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
673 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
674 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
675 | Karolina | Michałowska | 1982 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
676 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
677 | Agnieszka | Miczynska | 1977 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
678 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
679 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
680 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
681 | Joanna | Miężał-Basińska | 1982 | Poznań | HOMAG Run Team | bieg 10km | A | |
682 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
683 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
684 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
685 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
686 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
687 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
688 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
689 | Agata | Miśkowiec | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
690 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
691 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
692 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
693 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
694 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
695 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
696 | Łukasz | Mojsiejczuk | Poznań | 31. BLT | A | |||
697 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
698 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
699 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
700 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
701 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
702 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
703 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
704 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
705 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
706 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
707 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
708 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
709 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
710 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
711 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
712 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
713 | Kinga | Nadrowska | 1991 | Poznan | Oliwia team | bieg 5km | A | |
714 | Mateusz | Napierała | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
715 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
716 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
717 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
718 | Anna | Niespodziana | Rogoźno | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | A | |||
719 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | B | |||
720 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
721 | Paula | Niwińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
722 | Anna | Nosek | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
723 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »