424 |
Artur |
Kędzierski |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
425 |
Marta |
Kędziora |
1984 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
426 |
Piotr |
Kempa |
1990 |
Poznań |
FC KLOPSY |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
427 |
Yuliia |
Kerebko |
1988 |
Komorniki |
Fundacja Dzięki tobie |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
428 |
TOMASZ |
KIC |
1988 |
POZNAŃ |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
429 |
Katerina |
Kiiko |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
430 |
Agnieszk |
Kijak |
|
Robakowo |
Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com |
|
A |
|
431 |
DARIA |
KILARSKA |
1982 |
POZNAŃ |
Pekabex |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
432 |
Alina |
Kisielińska |
1961 |
Leszno |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
433 |
Ewelina |
Kita |
1986 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
434 |
Samira |
Klimek |
1983 |
Lusówko |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
435 |
Krzysztof |
Klój |
1962 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
436 |
Alina |
Klój |
1966 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
437 |
patrycja |
Klonowska |
1983 |
potrzanowo |
Sport Team Skoki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
438 |
Damian |
Kluczyk |
|
Gniezno |
KB Czarne Wilki |
|
A |
|
439 |
Michał |
Klugiewicz |
1998 |
Bolewice |
PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
440 |
Marta |
Kmieć |
1985 |
Czapury |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
441 |
Małgorzata |
Kmieciak |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
442 |
Ewa |
Knaflewska |
1983 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
443 |
Błażej |
Knap |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
444 |
Ryszard |
Knychała |
1975 |
Zbąszyń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
445 |
Agnieszka |
Knychała |
1979 |
Zbąszyń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
446 |
Agata |
Kochańska |
1986 |
Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
447 |
Krzysztof |
Kokot |
1974 |
Poznań |
Wilda Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
448 |
Jeremiasz |
Kokot |
2007 |
Poznań |
Wilda Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
449 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
1983 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
450 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
|
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
|
451 |
Marcin |
Kolasiński |
1997 |
Owińska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
452 |
Kinga |
Komorowska-Sobierajska |
1987 |
Manieczki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
453 |
Daria |
Konarczyk |
|
Rokietnica |
|
|
A |
|
454 |
Julia |
Kończyk |
|
Wierzyce |
|
|
A |
|
455 |
Karina |
Konieczna |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
456 |
Izabella |
Kontowska |
|
Oborniki |
NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI |
|
A |
|
457 |
Izabella |
Kontowska |
1981 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
458 |
Marek |
Kopacz |
1957 |
Szydłowo |
Byskawica |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
459 |
Elżbieta |
Kopacz |
1959 |
Szydłowo |
Błyskawica |
NW 5 km |
B |
|
460 |
Dariusz |
Kopaniarz |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
461 |
Aleksandra |
Kopciowska |
1997 |
Poznań |
AECOM |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
462 |
Adrian |
Korach |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
463 |
Patryk |
Kornacki |
1995 |
Komorniki |
IN-Software |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
464 |
Kinga |
Koschińska |
|
Pamiątkowo |
Siostry Kanae |
|
A |
|
465 |
Kinga |
Koschinskakinga@gmail.com |
1996 |
Pamiątkowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
466 |
Sławomir |
Kóska |
1978 |
Czempiń |
ChampionMan Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
467 |
Hanna |
Kosmowska |
1967 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
468 |
Bogumił |
Kostka |
1980 |
Krotoszyn |
KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
469 |
Magdalena |
Koszela |
1996 |
Poznań |
BRAK |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
470 |
Michał |
Kotarski |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
471 |
Lidia |
Kotońska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
472 |
Kamil |
Kotoński |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
473 |
Marta |
Kotous |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
Neonówki Raszei |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
474 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
1959 |
Chyby |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
475 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
|
Chyby |
IVc biega |
|
A |
|
476 |
Daria |
Kotyk |
1991 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
477 |
Ewa |
Kotyla-Pietrzak |
|
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
A |
|
478 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
1984 |
Kostrzyn |
Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
479 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
|
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
|
A |
|
480 |
Ala |
Kowalczewska |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
481 |
Pola |
Kowalewska |
2007 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
482 |
Monika |
Kowalewska |
|
Iława |
|
|
A |
|
483 |
Joanna |
Kowalska |
1987 |
Komornik |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
484 |
Joanna |
Kowalska |
|
Komorniki |
|
|
A |
|
485 |
Julia |
Kowalska |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
486 |
Michał |
Kowalski |
2006 |
Sławno |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
487 |
Krzysztof |
Kowalski |
1973 |
Sławno |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
488 |
Grzegorz |
Kowalski |
1992 |
Kalisz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
489 |
Jacek |
Kowański |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
490 |
Dorota |
Kownacka |
|
Twardogóra |
|
|
B |
|
491 |
Robert |
Kownacki |
|
Twardogóra |
|
|
B |
|
492 |
Marta |
Koza |
1998 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
493 |
Ewa |
Kozioł-Brączkowska |
1975 |
Miękowo |
- |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
494 |
Dorota |
Kozłowska |
|
Poznań |
ROXKIJE Rokietnica |
|
A |
|
495 |
Maciej |
Kozłowski |
|
Leszno |
|
|
A |
|
496 |
Asia |
Kołodziejczak |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|
497 |
Emi |
Kołodziejczak |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|
498 |
Dariusz |
Kołodziejczyk |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
499 |
Daniel |
Kołodziejek |
1998 |
Więcbork |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
500 |
Jacek |
Krajnik |
1969 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
501 |
Ewa |
Kramer-Dwóżnik |
|
Wronki |
|
|
A |
|
502 |
Marcin |
Krawczyk |
1980 |
Zielona Gora |
Auctane |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
503 |
Zofia |
Krawczyk |
1991 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
504 |
Anna |
Krenc |
1982 |
Mrowino |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
505 |
Angelika |
Król |
|
Dopiewo |
|
|
A |
|
506 |
Krzysztof |
Królczyk |
1985 |
Plewiska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
507 |
Violetta |
Królik |
1982 |
Dopiewo |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
508 |
Krzysztof |
Królik |
1981 |
Dopiewo |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
509 |
ewa |
kroll |
1965 |
poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
510 |
Krystian |
Kroma |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
511 |
Patrycja |
Kruczyńska |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
512 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
513 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
1972 |
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
514 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
|
Luboń |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
515 |
Arleta |
Kruszka |
|
Poznań |
MARSZ po zdrowie |
|
A |
|
516 |
Mariusz |
Krzak |
1966 |
Chyby |
Tarnowo Podgórne Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
517 |
marcin |
Krzysztoszek |
1979 |
Duszniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
518 |
Jakub |
Krzysztoszek |
2007 |
Duszniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
519 |
Waldek |
Krzyżosiak |
1982 |
Pępowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
520 |
Bartek |
Krzyżosiak |
2007 |
Pępowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
521 |
AGA |
Kubacka |
|
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
|
A |
|
522 |
Aga |
Kubacka |
1994 |
Radzyny |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
523 |
Tomasz |
Kubacki |
1971 |
Wrocław |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|