LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
125 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
126 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
127 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
128 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
129 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
130 | Robert | Burchardt | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
131 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
132 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A | |
133 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
134 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
135 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
136 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
137 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
138 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
139 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Kiszkowo | GoTradeTeam | bieg 10km | B | |
140 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
141 | KUBA | CHOCZAJ | 2006 | DĄBROWA | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
142 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
143 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
144 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
145 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | ||
146 | Jolanta | Cholewka | 1956 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
147 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
148 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
149 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
150 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
151 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
152 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | Oborniki | Czarownice Oborniki | B | |||
153 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
154 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
155 | Adrian | Ciborski | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
156 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
157 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
158 | Marcelina | Cież | 1994 | Warszawa | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
159 | Katarzyna | Cimoszko | 1980 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
160 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
161 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
162 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
163 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
164 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
165 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
166 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | 1959 | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 5km | A | |
167 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
168 | Marek | Czaplicki | Nekla | A | ||||
169 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
170 | Monika | Czarnota | 1988 | Poznań | AZS | bieg 5km | A | |
171 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
172 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
173 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
174 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
175 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
176 | Paulina | Dąbrowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
177 | Joanna | Dabrowskac | 1974 | Lednogóra | „Dziki” | bieg 10km | A | |
178 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
179 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
180 | Dorota | Dalke | 1979 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
181 | Piotr | Dalke | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
182 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
183 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
184 | Milena | Dembik | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
185 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
186 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
187 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
188 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
189 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
190 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
191 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
192 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
193 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
194 | Lena | Domagalska | 2011 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
195 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
196 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
197 | Natalia | Domagała | Rokietnica | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
198 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
199 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
200 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
201 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
202 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
203 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
204 | Marta | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
205 | Piotr | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
206 | Marta | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
207 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
208 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
209 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
210 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
211 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
212 | Agnieszka | Drogi | 1982 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
213 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
214 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
215 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
216 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
217 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
218 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
219 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
220 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
221 | Agnieszka | Dudek | Granowo | MARSZ po zdrowie | B | |||
222 | Hanna | Dudzic | 1970 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
223 | MAGDALENA | DUDZIŃSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | ZIELONI | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »