LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
924 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
925 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
926 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
927 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
928 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
929 | Tomasz | Stachowiak | 1978 | Konarzewo | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
930 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
931 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
932 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
933 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
934 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
935 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
936 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
937 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
938 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
939 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
940 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
941 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
942 | Daniel | Staszewski | Poznań | A | ||||
943 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
944 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
945 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
946 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
947 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
948 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
949 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
950 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
951 | Joanna | Stefańska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
952 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
953 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | 1987 | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
954 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
955 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
956 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
957 | Anna | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | A | ||||
958 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
959 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
960 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
961 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
962 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
963 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
964 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
965 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
966 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
967 | Piotr | Święch | 1980 | Błażejewo | Biegacze z Przylesia | bieg 5km | A | |
968 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
969 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
970 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
971 | Monika | Szał | Pobiedziska | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
972 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
973 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
974 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
975 | Szymon | Szcześniak | 1990 | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | bieg 10km | A | |
976 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
977 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
978 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
979 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
980 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
981 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
982 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
983 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
984 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
985 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
986 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
987 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
988 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
989 | Jakub | Szmania | 2001 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
990 | Monika | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
991 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
992 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
993 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
994 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
995 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
996 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
997 | Joanna | Szydlewska | 1992 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | A | ||
998 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
999 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
1000 | Mateusz | Szymczak | 1989 | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | bieg 5km | A | |
1001 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
1002 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
1003 | Martyna | Słomka | Kiekrz | Owoc Biega | A | |||
1004 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1005 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1006 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
1007 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
1008 | Danuta | Tobijańska-Nowakowska | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1009 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
1010 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
1011 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
1012 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1013 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1014 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
1015 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
1016 | Sebastian | Torchala | 1977 | Kobylnica | Mistrzowski Trening | bieg 5km | A | |
1017 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
1018 | Daria | Trybuś | 1994 | Śrem | bieg 5km | A | ||
1019 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
1020 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
1021 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
1022 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1023 | Sławomir | Urbaniak | Ślesin | BRAK | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »