LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
25 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
26 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
27 | ALEKSANDER | ADAMIAK | Luboń | A | ||||
28 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
29 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
30 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
31 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
32 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
33 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
34 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
35 | Maciej | Andrzejczak | 1963 | Szczecin | Amator | bieg 5km | A | |
36 | Kamil | Andrzejczak | 1989 | Poznan | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
37 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
38 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
39 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
40 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
41 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
42 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
43 | Joanna | Antoszek | 2005 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
44 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
45 | Renata | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
46 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
47 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
48 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
49 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
50 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
51 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
52 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
53 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
54 | Andrzej | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
55 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
56 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
57 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
58 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
59 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
60 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
61 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
62 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
63 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
64 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
65 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A | ||
66 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
67 | Artur | Banach | 1975 | Kicin | Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K | bieg 10km | A | |
68 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
69 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
70 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
71 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
72 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
73 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
74 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
75 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
76 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
77 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
78 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
79 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
80 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
81 | Tadeusz | Berger | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | A | |||
82 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
83 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
84 | Damian | Biegała | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
85 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
86 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
87 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
88 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | 1981 | Oborniki | 64-600 | bieg 10km | A | |
89 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
90 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
91 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
92 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
93 | Marcin | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
94 | Michał Hubert | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
95 | Marcin | Bilski | 1987 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
96 | Michał Hubert | Bilski | 1998 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
97 | Paulina | Biniek | 199119911991 | Luboń | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
98 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
99 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
100 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
101 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
102 | AGNIESZKA | Borkowska | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
103 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
104 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
105 | Jarosław | Borkowski | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
106 | Łukasz | Borowiak | 1983 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Bimber Team | bieg 10km | A | |
107 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
108 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
109 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
110 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
111 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
112 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
113 | Mariusz | Brotkiewicz | 1973 | Poznań | SKS | NW 5 km | A | |
114 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
115 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
116 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
117 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
118 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
119 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
120 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
121 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
122 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
123 | Zuzanna | Buchwald | Poznań | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »