LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1024 | Sławomir | Urbaniak | Ślesin | BRAK | A | |||
1025 | Emilia | Urbaniak | 1983 | Koziegłowy | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
1026 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1027 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1028 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1029 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1030 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
1031 | Malgorzata | Wajman | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1032 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
1033 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
1034 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1035 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
1036 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
1037 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1038 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
1039 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1040 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
1041 | Adam | Warchoł | 199719971997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1042 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1043 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1044 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1045 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
1046 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
1047 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1048 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1049 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
1050 | Patryk | Wawrzyniak | żerków | A | ||||
1051 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
1052 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
1053 | Agnieszka | Węgielnik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1054 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1055 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1056 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1057 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
1058 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1059 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1060 | Mateusz | Werbliński | 1993 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
1061 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
1062 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1063 | Maciej | Wichliński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1064 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
1065 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
1066 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
1067 | Magdalena | Wierzba | 1997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1068 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
1069 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
1070 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
1071 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1072 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
1073 | Tomasz | Wimmer | 1997 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
1074 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
1075 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
1076 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
1077 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
1078 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
1079 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
1080 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1081 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1082 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
1083 | Piotr | Wójcicki | 1986 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Wierzbicki Running Project | bieg 10km | A | |
1084 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1085 | Marta | Wojciechowska | 1988 | Mosina | Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska | bieg 10km | A | |
1086 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1087 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1088 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
1089 | Irina | Wojnarowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1090 | NASTASJA | Wojnowska-Grzyb | 1990 | Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE | nastasja grzyb | bieg 10km | A | |
1091 | Beata | Wojtaszyk | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1092 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | A | |||
1093 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1094 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | 1985 | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | bieg 5km | A | |
1095 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1096 | Michał | Woliński | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1097 | Dominika | Wolniewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1098 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
1099 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1100 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
1101 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1102 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
1103 | Arkadiusz | Woźniak | 1995 | Poznań | KB SPOKO | bieg 5km | A | |
1104 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1105 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
1106 | Andrzej | Woźny | 1997 | Kuślin | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
1107 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1108 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
1109 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1110 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1111 | Agnieszka | Wypijewska | 1987 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
1112 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A | |
1113 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
1114 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
1115 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
1116 | Jerzy | Zacharski | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | A | |||
1117 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1118 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1119 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1120 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1121 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
1122 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
1123 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »