Lista startowa - XI BIEG PRZEŁAJOWY „KAPI” GRAND PRIX 2024

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Piotr Andrzejczak 1984 Zalasewo
2 Bartosz Bardziński 1969 Poznań Art team PegazTeatr Wielki
3 Krzysztof Biedalak 1984 Swarzędz
4 Sławomir Bielecki 1989 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
5 Renata Bukowska 1965 Wągrowiec
6 Anna Chojnacka 1980 Poznań
7 Maja Chojnacka 2009 Poznań
8 Artur Chojnacki 1981 Poznań Bóg Honor Ojczyzna
9 Andrzej Cieślak 1956 Poznań Ścieżki biegowe Olimpia Poznań
10 Patrycja Człapa 1995 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
11 Małgorzata Dolata 1972 Poznań
12 Ewelina Domagała 1991 Rokietnica
13 Łukasz Feliksiak 1982 Oborniki
14 Szymon Fenikowski 1976 Poznań PRO366
15 ŁUKASZ GIZIŃSKI 1987 WĄGROWIEC
16 Mirosław Grajzer 1956 Poznań
17 Elżbieta Gruszczyńska 1983 Witaszyce Jestem od Romka
18 Kasia Grzyb 1995 Poznań Vege Runners
19 Artur Grzywaczyk 1964 Suchy Las Maratończyk Poznań
20 Basia Hadryjańska 1968 Poznań
21 Longina Ignac 1961 Poznań
22 Daniel Jurkiewicz 1978 Poznań Olga i przyjaciele
23 Katarzyna Kaleta 1997 Poznań
24 Daria Kaniewska 1973 Poznań
25 Hubert Kesler 1992 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
26 Agnieszka Kijak 1987 Robakowo
27 Marlena Kluszczyńska 1975 Golęczewo Asgard
28 Paulina Kluszczyńska 2010 Golęczewo Asgard Sp z o o.
29 Marek Kluszczyński 1970 Golęczewo Asgard SP z o. o.
30 Robert Konieczny 1978 Poznań
31 Karolina Kozłowska 1983 Poznań
32 Wiktoria Kozłowska 2007 Poznań
33 Marcin Kozłowski 1979 Poznań
34 Leszek Krawczyk 1962 Poznań
35 Agnieszka Krukowska 1975 Poznań
36 Małgorzata Krukowska 1974 Poznan
37 Agnieszka Kudela 1986 Poznan
38 Agnieszka Latosi-Cieslik 1981 Poznań
39 JĘDRZEJ LIPIAK 2008 POZNAŃ
40 Tomasz Mantas 1973 Robakowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
41 Barbara Matecka 1993 Koziegłowy
42 Izabela Matuszczak 2000 Kamieńsk UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko
43 Stanisław Mazur 2001 Poznań
44 Paweł Małyszek 1983 Poznań
45 Tobiasz Michalak 1994 Chrzan
46 Agnieszka Michalska 1980 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
47 Mikołaj Michalski 1977 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
48 Michał Nawrot 1984 Rokietnica Asgard Sp z o o.
49 Joanna Niemiec 1979 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
50 Dominika Niewiada 2001 Poznań BAJKOWY TEAM
51 Marta Nowak 1981 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
52 Michał Nowak 1983 Poznań Banici Ultra
53 Agnieszka Nowak-Młynikowska 1973 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
54 Marek Olkiewicz 1957 Poznań Niezrzeszony
55 DAGMARA PAPIEROWSKA 1984 Poznań Banici Ultra
56 Robert Pewiński 1984 Wągrowiec
57 Stanisław Przybylak 1946 Poznań Przybylak Team
58 Dorota Przybylak 1950 Poznań Przybylak Team
59 Dominik Ratajczak 1996 Poznań ASGARD SP. Z O.O.
60 Tomek Selmoser 2010 Kościan
61 Mateusz Sikorski 1990 Koziegłowy
62 Luiza Śliwak 1981 Poznań
63 Remigiusz Śliwak 1980 Poznań
64 Marta Smierzchała 1980 Poznań PRO366
65 Małgorzata Sobaszek 1992 Poznań ASGARD SP. Z O.O.
66 MIŁOSZ SPUŁA 2008 POZNAŃ
67 Agnieszka Staśkowiak 1973 Poznań
68 Jarosław Sulkowski 1972 Poznań
69 Krzysztof Swornowski 1975 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
70 Ksawery Szafran 2008 Komorniki
71 Krzysztof Szafran 1981 Komorniki
72 Przemysław Szmidt 1982 Poznań
73 Jacek Szymańczuk 1986 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
74 Jerzy Szymański 1954 Skórzewo SLA SPARTAKUS
75 Artur Szymoniak 1982 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
76 Grzegorz Tomaszewski 1978 Poznań
77 Małgorzata Tuszyńska 1991 Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto)
78 Maciek Wartoń 1998 Poznań
79 Kuba Wieczorek 2000 Poznań BAJKOWY TEAM
80 Jędrzej Wieczorek 2010 Poznań BAJKOWY TEAM
81 Władysław Wieczorkowski 1956 Poznań
82 Piotr Więcławski 1986 Lulinek
83 Damian Więcławski 1999 Szamotuły
84 Krzysztof Wilczyński 1960 POZNAŃ
85 Dawid Witkowski 2006 Luboń
86 Grzegorz Wojciechowski 1979 Promnice Saint-Gobain Squad
87 Adam Wojciechowski 2006 Promnice Saint-Gobain Squad
88 Robert Woźniak 1989 koziegłowy
89 Radosław Włodarski 1990 Poznań
90 Mateusz Żak 2003 Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
91 Iwona Zielonka 1981 Poznań parkrun Poznań
92 Witold Zielonka 1978 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań
93 Magdalena Żołdak 1976 Poznań #biegiemwlas/adidas Runners Poznań
94 Przemysław Żołdak 1977 Poznań #biegiemwlas / PnB
95 RADOSŁAW ŻUROWSKI 1982 POZNAŃ
96 Damian Łabacki 2006 Poznań
97 Tomasz Łukaszewski 1959 Poznań Łuk team