Lista startowa - LISTA STARTOWA - OCTOBERFOREST RUN

LP Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Adam Skowroński 1972 Jarocin Bieg 10km
2 Adrian Polerowicz 1980 Piaski Bieg 10km
3 Agnieszka Borkowska 1979 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
4 Aleksandra Ranecka 1990 Nowe Miasto nad Wartą Bieg 5km
5 Alina Ziętkowska 1977 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
6 Anita Betka 1983 Czekanów Bieg 5km
7 Anna Słotwińska 1985 NIECHLÓW Marsz NW 5km
8 Anna Matecka 1989 Jarocin 16 Batalion Remontu Lotnisk Bieg 5km
9 Bartosz Sip 1986 Jarocin Bieg 5km
10 Bartłomiej Ryba 1997 Krotoszyn Błoniaki Krotoszyn Bieg 5km
11 Błażej Frankiewicz 1964 Jarocin Bieg 10km
12 Damian Ekert 1983 Jarocin Bieg 10km
13 ELŻBIETA FABISIAK 1983 KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg 5km
14 Ewa Szcześniak 1981 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
15 Ewa Rybka 1974 Jarocin Bieg 5km
16 Grzegorz Łyskawka 1985 Cielcza Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
17 Irmina Kałuża 1977 Jarocin Bieg 5km
18 Jacek Kowalczyk 1979 Jarocin Bieg 10km
19 JACEK GUZEK 1976 NOWY TOMYŚL Marsz NW 5km
20 Jakub Błaszczyk 1981 Mieszków Bieg 10km
21 Jakub Orszulak 2004 Cielcza Bieg 5km
22 Jakub Wojdecki 1980 Jarocin Bieg 5km
23 Jakub Grzeszczyk 1988 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
24 Janusz Taraszkiewicz 1976 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
25 Karolina Szymkowiak 2003 Solec Bieg 5km
26 Katarzyna Frąckowiak 1989 Donrzyca Bieg 5km
27 Klaudia Minta-Ekert 1985 Jarocin Bieg 5km
28 Konrad Ranecki 1987 Nowe Miasto nad Wartą Bieg 5km
29 Krystian Konsztowicz 1984 Jarocin Bieg 10km
30 Krzysztof Ermanowicz 1998 Jarocin Bieg 10km
31 Krzysztof Paterek 1987 Krotoszyn Błoniaki Krotoszyn Bieg 5km
32 Maciej Urny 1993 Golina 16 Batalion Remontu Lotnisk Bieg 5km
33 Magdalena Włodarczyk 1983 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
34 Magdalena Minta 1974 Krotoszyn Mięta z Pomarańczą Bieg 10km
35 Magdalena Stachowiak 1978 Konarzewo STĘSZEW TEAM Marsz NW 5km
36 Maria Wojdecka 1984 Jarocin Bieg 5km
37 MARIA WRÓBEL 1985 OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg 5km
38 Mariusz Słotwiński 1981 NIECHLÓW Marsz NW 5km
39 Marta Pater 1996 Koźmin Wielkopolski Bieg 5km
40 Mateusz Antkowiak 1985 Miłosław Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
41 Małgorzata Rzepecka 1987 Jarocin 16 Batalion Remontu Lotnisk Bieg 5km
42 Michał Gmerek 1989 Zalesie Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
43 Michał Garsztka 1997 Koźmin Wielkopolski Koźmin Biega Bieg 10km
44 Michał Centka 1978 Gizałki Studio fryzur Arleta Centka Bieg 10km
45 Natalia Biernacik 1977 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
46 Natalia Helik 1993 Jaraczewo Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
47 Paulina Szymanowska 1981 Krotoszyn Błoniaki Krotoszyn Bieg 5km
48 Paweł Tarzecki 1983 Witaszyce Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
49 Piotr Woźny 1992 Krotoszyn KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN Bieg 10km
50 Rafał Pospieszny 1979 Jarocin Bieg 10km
51 Renata Krugiolka 1985 Pniewy Marsz NW 5km
52 Renata Bogusławska 1971 Ostrów Wielkopolski Bieg 5km
53 Robert Staszak 1987 Grabowo Królewskie 23/2 Bieg 10km
54 Robert Pospieszny 1975 Jarocin Bieg 5km
55 Sylwia Stelmaszyk 1987 Chomęcice STĘSZEW TEAM Marsz NW 5km
56 Sylwia Sołtysiak 1978 Jarocin JMBS Team Bieg 10km
57 Sylwia Tarzecka 1983 Witaszyce Marsz NW 5km
58 TOMASZ WRÓBEL 1987 OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg 5km
59 TOMASZ FABISIAK 1982 KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg 10km
60 Waldemar Wolniak 1982 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
61 Weronika Sobkowiak 1984 Jarocin Bieg 5km
62 Wiesław Woźniczka 1951 Jarocin Parkrun Park Radolińskich Jarocin Bieg 5km
63 Włodzimierz Knie 1982 Sucha Sucha -Żerków Bieg 10km
64 Zofia Kałuża 2007 Jarocin Bieg 5km
65 ŁUKASZ DORSZ 1983 Jarocin Bieg 10km
66 Łukasz Witwicki 2001 Kotlin Bieg 10km