Lista startowa - LISTA STARTOWA - OCTOBERFOREST RUN

LP Imię Nazwiskosortuj rosnąco Ur Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Grzegorz Łyskawka 1985 Cielcza Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
2 Alina Ziętkowska 1977 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
3 Magdalena Włodarczyk 1983 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
4 MARIA WRÓBEL 1985 OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg 5km
5 TOMASZ WRÓBEL 1987 OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg 5km
6 Piotr Woźny 1992 Krotoszyn KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN Bieg 10km
7 Wiesław Woźniczka 1951 Jarocin Parkrun Park Radolińskich Jarocin Bieg 5km
8 Waldemar Wolniak 1982 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
9 Paulina Wojtkowiak 1983 Jarocin Bieg 5km
10 Mieczysław Wojdyła 1964 Wrocław chodzę bo lubię Marsz NW 5km
11 Jakub Wojdecki 1980 Jarocin Bieg 5km
12 Maria Wojdecka 1984 Jarocin Bieg 5km
13 Łukasz Witwicki 2001 Kotlin Bieg 10km
14 Mariusz Wawrzyniak 1994 Koźmin Wlkp. WITKOWSKI & WINIARSKI RUNNING TEAM Bieg 5km
15 Marcin Wąsik 1985 Jarocin Bieg 10km
16 Maciej Urny 1993 Golina 16 Batalion Remontu Lotnisk Bieg 5km
17 Paweł Tarzecki 1983 Witaszyce Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
18 Sylwia Tarzecka 1983 Witaszyce Marsz NW 5km
19 Janusz Taraszkiewicz 1976 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
20 Mariusz Słotwiński 1981 NIECHLÓW Marsz NW 5km
21 Anna Słotwińska 1985 NIECHLÓW Marsz NW 5km
22 Karolina Szymkowiak 2003 Solec Bieg 5km
23 Paulina Szymanowska 1981 Krotoszyn Błoniaki Krotoszyn Bieg 5km
24 Ewa Szcześniak 1981 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
25 Sylwia Stelmaszyk 1987 Chomęcice STĘSZEW TEAM Marsz NW 5km
26 Robert Staszak 1987 Grabowo Królewskie 23/2 Bieg 10km
27 Magdalena Stachowiak 1978 Konarzewo STĘSZEW TEAM Marsz NW 5km
28 Sylwia Sołtysiak 1978 Jarocin JMBS Team Bieg 10km
29 Weronika Sobkowiak 1984 Jarocin Bieg 5km
30 Adam Skowroński 1972 Jarocin Bieg 10km
31 Bartosz Sip 1986 Jarocin Bieg 5km
32 Małgorzata Rzepecka 1987 Jarocin 16 Batalion Remontu Lotnisk Bieg 5km
33 Ewa Rybka 1974 Jarocin Bieg 5km
34 Bartłomiej Ryba 1997 Krotoszyn Błoniaki Krotoszyn Bieg 5km
35 Konrad Ranecki 1987 Nowe Miasto nad Wartą Bieg 5km
36 Aleksandra Ranecka 1990 Nowe Miasto nad Wartą Bieg 5km
37 Robert Pospieszny 1975 Jarocin Bieg 5km
38 Rafał Pospieszny 1979 Jarocin Bieg 10km
39 Adrian Polerowicz 1980 Piaski Bieg 10km
40 Krzysztof Paterek 1987 Krotoszyn Błoniaki Krotoszyn Bieg 5km
41 Marta Pater 1996 Koźmin Wielkopolski Bieg 5km
42 Łukasz Paś 1992 Pleszew Bieg 5km
43 Jakub Orszulak 2004 Cielcza Bieg 5km
44 Klaudia Minta-Ekert 1985 Jarocin Bieg 5km
45 Magdalena Minta 1974 Krotoszyn Mięta z Pomarańczą Bieg 10km
46 Ewa Menzel 1986 Jarocin Bieg 5km
47 Piotr Matuszak 1998 Golina Bieg 10km
48 Anna Matecka 1989 Jarocin 16 Batalion Remontu Lotnisk Bieg 5km
49 Andrzej Kubiak 1980 Łódź Sportowe Świry Bieg 10km
50 Renata Krugiolka 1985 Pniewy Marsz NW 5km
51 Jacek Kowalczyk 1979 Jarocin Bieg 10km
52 Krystian Konsztowicz 1984 Jarocin Bieg 10km
53 Włodzimierz Knie 1982 Sucha Sucha -Żerków Bieg 10km
54 Irmina Kałuża 1977 Jarocin Bieg 5km
55 Zofia Kałuża 2007 Jarocin Bieg 5km
56 Jolanta Jaś 1968 Leszno Bieg 5km
57 Natalia Helik 1993 Jaraczewo Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
58 JACEK GUZEK 1976 NOWY TOMYŚL Marsz NW 5km
59 Jakub Grzeszczyk 1988 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
60 Jan Grzegorzewski 2001 Jarocin Bieg 5km
61 Piotr Góralski 1980 Piaski Sportowe Świry Bieg 10km
62 Michał Gmerek 1989 Zalesie Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
63 Michał Garsztka 1997 Koźmin Wielkopolski Koźmin Biega Bieg 10km
64 Błażej Frankiewicz 1964 Jarocin Bieg 10km
65 Katarzyna Frąckowiak 1989 Donrzyca Bieg 5km
66 ELŻBIETA FABISIAK 1983 KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg 5km
67 TOMASZ FABISIAK 1982 KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg 10km
68 Krzysztof Ermanowicz 1998 Jarocin Bieg 10km
69 Damian Ekert 1983 Jarocin Bieg 10km
70 ŁUKASZ DORSZ 1983 Jarocin Bieg 10km
71 Michał Centka 1978 Gizałki Studio fryzur Arleta Centka Bieg 10km
72 Jakub Błaszczyk 1981 Mieszków Bieg 10km
73 Agnieszka Borkowska 1979 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
74 Renata Bogusławska 1971 Ostrów Wielkopolski Bieg 5km
75 Natalia Biernacik 1977 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
76 Anita Betka 1983 Czekanów Bieg 5km
77 Mateusz Antkowiak 1985 Miłosław Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km