Lista startowa - LISTA STARTOWA - OCTOBERFOREST RUN

LP Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Mateusz Antkowiak 1985 Miłosław Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
2 Anita Betka 1983 Czekanów Bieg 5km
3 Natalia Biernacik 1977 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
4 Renata Bogusławska 1971 Ostrów Wielkopolski Bieg 5km
5 Agnieszka Borkowska 1979 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
6 Jakub Błaszczyk 1981 Mieszków Bieg 10km
7 Michał Centka 1978 Gizałki Studio fryzur Arleta Centka Bieg 10km
8 ŁUKASZ DORSZ 1983 Jarocin Bieg 10km
9 Damian Ekert 1983 Jarocin Bieg 10km
10 Krzysztof Ermanowicz 1998 Jarocin Bieg 10km
11 ELŻBIETA FABISIAK 1983 KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg 5km
12 TOMASZ FABISIAK 1982 KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg 10km
13 Katarzyna Frąckowiak 1989 Donrzyca Bieg 5km
14 Błażej Frankiewicz 1964 Jarocin Bieg 10km
15 Michał Garsztka 1997 Koźmin Wielkopolski Koźmin Biega Bieg 10km
16 Michał Gmerek 1989 Zalesie Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
17 Jakub Grzeszczyk 1988 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
18 JACEK GUZEK 1976 NOWY TOMYŚL Marsz NW 5km
19 Natalia Helik 1993 Jaraczewo Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
20 Irmina Kałuża 1977 Jarocin Bieg 5km
21 Zofia Kałuża 2007 Jarocin Bieg 5km
22 Włodzimierz Knie 1982 Sucha Sucha -Żerków Bieg 10km
23 Krystian Konsztowicz 1984 Jarocin Bieg 10km
24 Jacek Kowalczyk 1979 Jarocin Bieg 10km
25 Renata Krugiolka 1985 Pniewy Marsz NW 5km
26 Anna Matecka 1989 Jarocin 16 Batalion Remontu Lotnisk Bieg 5km
27 Piotr Matuszak 1998 Golina Bieg 10km
28 Magdalena Minta 1974 Krotoszyn Mięta z Pomarańczą Bieg 10km
29 Klaudia Minta-Ekert 1985 Jarocin Bieg 5km
30 Jakub Orszulak 2004 Cielcza Bieg 5km
31 Łukasz Paś 1992 Pleszew Bieg 5km
32 Marta Pater 1996 Koźmin Wielkopolski Bieg 5km
33 Krzysztof Paterek 1987 Krotoszyn Błoniaki Krotoszyn Bieg 5km
34 Adrian Polerowicz 1980 Piaski Bieg 10km
35 Rafał Pospieszny 1979 Jarocin Bieg 10km
36 Robert Pospieszny 1975 Jarocin Bieg 5km
37 Aleksandra Ranecka 1990 Nowe Miasto nad Wartą Bieg 5km
38 Konrad Ranecki 1987 Nowe Miasto nad Wartą Bieg 5km
39 Bartłomiej Ryba 1997 Krotoszyn Błoniaki Krotoszyn Bieg 5km
40 Ewa Rybka 1974 Jarocin Bieg 5km
41 Małgorzata Rzepecka 1987 Jarocin 16 Batalion Remontu Lotnisk Bieg 5km
42 Bartosz Sip 1986 Jarocin Bieg 5km
43 Adam Skowroński 1972 Jarocin Bieg 10km
44 Weronika Sobkowiak 1984 Jarocin Bieg 5km
45 Sylwia Sołtysiak 1978 Jarocin JMBS Team Bieg 10km
46 Magdalena Stachowiak 1978 Konarzewo STĘSZEW TEAM Marsz NW 5km
47 Robert Staszak 1987 Grabowo Królewskie 23/2 Bieg 10km
48 Sylwia Stelmaszyk 1987 Chomęcice STĘSZEW TEAM Marsz NW 5km
49 Ewa Szcześniak 1981 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
50 Paulina Szymanowska 1981 Krotoszyn Błoniaki Krotoszyn Bieg 5km
51 Karolina Szymkowiak 2003 Solec Bieg 5km
52 Anna Słotwińska 1985 NIECHLÓW Marsz NW 5km
53 Mariusz Słotwiński 1981 NIECHLÓW Marsz NW 5km
54 Janusz Taraszkiewicz 1976 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
55 Sylwia Tarzecka 1983 Witaszyce Marsz NW 5km
56 Paweł Tarzecki 1983 Witaszyce Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
57 Maciej Urny 1993 Golina 16 Batalion Remontu Lotnisk Bieg 5km
58 Marcin Wąsik 1985 Jarocin Bieg 10km
59 Łukasz Witwicki 2001 Kotlin Bieg 10km
60 Maria Wojdecka 1984 Jarocin Bieg 5km
61 Jakub Wojdecki 1980 Jarocin Bieg 5km
62 Waldemar Wolniak 1982 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
63 Wiesław Woźniczka 1951 Jarocin Parkrun Park Radolińskich Jarocin Bieg 5km
64 Piotr Woźny 1992 Krotoszyn KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN Bieg 10km
65 TOMASZ WRÓBEL 1987 OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg 5km
66 MARIA WRÓBEL 1985 OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg 5km
67 Magdalena Włodarczyk 1983 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
68 Alina Ziętkowska 1977 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
69 Grzegorz Łyskawka 1985 Cielcza Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km