Lista startowa - LISTA STARTOWA - OCTOBERFOREST RUN

LP Imię Nazwisko Ur Miasto Klub sportowy Dystanssortuj rosnąco
1 Sylwia Stelmaszyk 1987 Chomęcice STĘSZEW TEAM Marsz NW 5km
2 Magdalena Stachowiak 1978 Konarzewo STĘSZEW TEAM Marsz NW 5km
3 Sylwia Tarzecka 1983 Witaszyce Marsz NW 5km
4 JACEK GUZEK 1976 NOWY TOMYŚL Marsz NW 5km
5 Anna Słotwińska 1985 NIECHLÓW Marsz NW 5km
6 Renata Krugiolka 1985 Pniewy Marsz NW 5km
7 Mariusz Słotwiński 1981 NIECHLÓW Marsz NW 5km
8 Maria Wojdecka 1984 Jarocin Bieg 5km
9 Katarzyna Frąckowiak 1989 Donrzyca Bieg 5km
10 Paulina Szymanowska 1981 Krotoszyn Błoniaki Krotoszyn Bieg 5km
11 Klaudia Minta-Ekert 1985 Jarocin Bieg 5km
12 MARIA WRÓBEL 1985 OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg 5km
13 Waldemar Wolniak 1982 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
14 Grzegorz Łyskawka 1985 Cielcza Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
15 Krzysztof Paterek 1987 Krotoszyn Błoniaki Krotoszyn Bieg 5km
16 TOMASZ WRÓBEL 1987 OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg 5km
17 Aleksandra Ranecka 1990 Nowe Miasto nad Wartą Bieg 5km
18 Małgorzata Rzepecka 1987 Jarocin 16 Batalion Remontu Lotnisk Bieg 5km
19 Weronika Sobkowiak 1984 Jarocin Bieg 5km
20 Jakub Wojdecki 1980 Jarocin Bieg 5km
21 Konrad Ranecki 1987 Nowe Miasto nad Wartą Bieg 5km
22 Anita Betka 1983 Czekanów Bieg 5km
23 Łukasz Paś 1992 Pleszew Bieg 5km
24 Wiesław Woźniczka 1951 Jarocin Parkrun Park Radolińskich Jarocin Bieg 5km
25 Alina Ziętkowska 1977 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
26 ELŻBIETA FABISIAK 1983 KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg 5km
27 Irmina Kałuża 1977 Jarocin Bieg 5km
28 Marta Pater 1996 Koźmin Wielkopolski Bieg 5km
29 Jakub Grzeszczyk 1988 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
30 Zofia Kałuża 2007 Jarocin Bieg 5km
31 Bartosz Sip 1986 Jarocin Bieg 5km
32 Natalia Helik 1993 Jaraczewo Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
33 Bartłomiej Ryba 1997 Krotoszyn Błoniaki Krotoszyn Bieg 5km
34 Ewa Rybka 1974 Jarocin Bieg 5km
35 Robert Pospieszny 1975 Jarocin Bieg 5km
36 Renata Bogusławska 1971 Ostrów Wielkopolski Bieg 5km
37 Anna Matecka 1989 Jarocin 16 Batalion Remontu Lotnisk Bieg 5km
38 Karolina Szymkowiak 2003 Solec Bieg 5km
39 Maciej Urny 1993 Golina 16 Batalion Remontu Lotnisk Bieg 5km
40 Jakub Orszulak 2004 Cielcza Bieg 5km
41 Natalia Biernacik 1977 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
42 Magdalena Włodarczyk 1983 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
43 Agnieszka Borkowska 1979 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
44 Mateusz Antkowiak 1985 Miłosław Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
45 Robert Staszak 1987 Grabowo Królewskie 23/2 Bieg 10km
46 Michał Gmerek 1989 Zalesie Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
47 Damian Ekert 1983 Jarocin Bieg 10km
48 Magdalena Minta 1974 Krotoszyn Mięta z Pomarańczą Bieg 10km
49 Błażej Frankiewicz 1964 Jarocin Bieg 10km
50 Paweł Tarzecki 1983 Witaszyce Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
51 Piotr Woźny 1992 Krotoszyn KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN Bieg 10km
52 Rafał Pospieszny 1979 Jarocin Bieg 10km
53 Włodzimierz Knie 1982 Sucha Sucha -Żerków Bieg 10km
54 Krystian Konsztowicz 1984 Jarocin Bieg 10km
55 Sylwia Sołtysiak 1978 Jarocin JMBS Team Bieg 10km
56 Marcin Wąsik 1985 Jarocin Bieg 10km
57 Michał Garsztka 1997 Koźmin Wielkopolski Koźmin Biega Bieg 10km
58 Michał Centka 1978 Gizałki Studio fryzur Arleta Centka Bieg 10km
59 TOMASZ FABISIAK 1982 KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg 10km
60 Piotr Matuszak 1998 Golina Bieg 10km
61 Jacek Kowalczyk 1979 Jarocin Bieg 10km
62 Adrian Polerowicz 1980 Piaski Bieg 10km
63 Janusz Taraszkiewicz 1976 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
64 Łukasz Witwicki 2001 Kotlin Bieg 10km
65 Jakub Błaszczyk 1981 Mieszków Bieg 10km
66 ŁUKASZ DORSZ 1983 Jarocin Bieg 10km
67 Adam Skowroński 1972 Jarocin Bieg 10km
68 Ewa Szcześniak 1981 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
69 Krzysztof Ermanowicz 1998 Jarocin Bieg 10km