Lista startowa - LISTA STARTOWA - OCTOBERFOREST RUN

LP Imię Nazwisko Ur Miasto Klub sportowy Dystanssortuj malejąco
1 TOMASZ FABISIAK 1982 KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg 10km
2 Jacek Kowalczyk 1979 Jarocin Bieg 10km
3 Adrian Polerowicz 1980 Piaski Bieg 10km
4 Janusz Taraszkiewicz 1976 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
5 Łukasz Witwicki 2001 Kotlin Bieg 10km
6 Jakub Błaszczyk 1981 Mieszków Bieg 10km
7 ŁUKASZ DORSZ 1983 Jarocin Bieg 10km
8 Adam Skowroński 1972 Jarocin Bieg 10km
9 Ewa Szcześniak 1981 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
10 Krzysztof Ermanowicz 1998 Jarocin Bieg 10km
11 Magdalena Włodarczyk 1983 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
12 Mateusz Antkowiak 1985 Miłosław Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
13 Robert Staszak 1987 Grabowo Królewskie 23/2 Bieg 10km
14 Damian Ekert 1983 Jarocin Bieg 10km
15 Michał Gmerek 1989 Zalesie Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
16 Magdalena Minta 1974 Krotoszyn Mięta z Pomarańczą Bieg 10km
17 Agnieszka Borkowska 1979 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
18 Błażej Frankiewicz 1964 Jarocin Bieg 10km
19 Paweł Tarzecki 1983 Witaszyce Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 10km
20 Piotr Woźny 1992 Krotoszyn KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN Bieg 10km
21 Rafał Pospieszny 1979 Jarocin Bieg 10km
22 Włodzimierz Knie 1982 Sucha Sucha -Żerków Bieg 10km
23 Krystian Konsztowicz 1984 Jarocin Bieg 10km
24 Sylwia Sołtysiak 1978 Jarocin JMBS Team Bieg 10km
25 Michał Garsztka 1997 Koźmin Wielkopolski Koźmin Biega Bieg 10km
26 Michał Centka 1978 Gizałki Studio fryzur Arleta Centka Bieg 10km
27 Jakub Grzeszczyk 1988 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
28 Zofia Kałuża 2007 Jarocin Bieg 5km
29 Natalia Helik 1993 Jaraczewo Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
30 Wiesław Woźniczka 1951 Jarocin Parkrun Park Radolińskich Jarocin Bieg 5km
31 Bartłomiej Ryba 1997 Krotoszyn Błoniaki Krotoszyn Bieg 5km
32 Robert Pospieszny 1975 Jarocin Bieg 5km
33 Ewa Rybka 1974 Jarocin Bieg 5km
34 Anna Matecka 1989 Jarocin 16 Batalion Remontu Lotnisk Bieg 5km
35 Renata Bogusławska 1971 Ostrów Wielkopolski Bieg 5km
36 Karolina Szymkowiak 2003 Solec Bieg 5km
37 Natalia Biernacik 1977 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
38 Maciej Urny 1993 Golina 16 Batalion Remontu Lotnisk Bieg 5km
39 Katarzyna Frąckowiak 1989 Donrzyca Bieg 5km
40 Klaudia Minta-Ekert 1985 Jarocin Bieg 5km
41 Maria Wojdecka 1984 Jarocin Bieg 5km
42 Grzegorz Łyskawka 1985 Cielcza Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
43 Paulina Szymanowska 1981 Krotoszyn Błoniaki Krotoszyn Bieg 5km
44 MARIA WRÓBEL 1985 OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg 5km
45 Jakub Orszulak 2004 Cielcza Bieg 5km
46 Waldemar Wolniak 1982 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
47 Weronika Sobkowiak 1984 Jarocin Bieg 5km
48 Krzysztof Paterek 1987 Krotoszyn Błoniaki Krotoszyn Bieg 5km
49 Aleksandra Ranecka 1990 Nowe Miasto nad Wartą Bieg 5km
50 TOMASZ WRÓBEL 1987 OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg 5km
51 Małgorzata Rzepecka 1987 Jarocin 16 Batalion Remontu Lotnisk Bieg 5km
52 Konrad Ranecki 1987 Nowe Miasto nad Wartą Bieg 5km
53 Jakub Wojdecki 1980 Jarocin Bieg 5km
54 Anita Betka 1983 Czekanów Bieg 5km
55 Marta Pater 1996 Koźmin Wielkopolski Bieg 5km
56 Alina Ziętkowska 1977 Jarocin Biegacze Jarocin Bieg 5km
57 ELŻBIETA FABISIAK 1983 KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg 5km
58 Irmina Kałuża 1977 Jarocin Bieg 5km
59 Bartosz Sip 1986 Jarocin Bieg 5km
60 Sylwia Tarzecka 1983 Witaszyce Marsz NW 5km
61 JACEK GUZEK 1976 NOWY TOMYŚL Marsz NW 5km
62 Anna Słotwińska 1985 NIECHLÓW Marsz NW 5km
63 Renata Krugiolka 1985 Pniewy Marsz NW 5km
64 Mariusz Słotwiński 1981 NIECHLÓW Marsz NW 5km
65 Sylwia Stelmaszyk 1987 Chomęcice STĘSZEW TEAM Marsz NW 5km
66 Magdalena Stachowiak 1978 Konarzewo STĘSZEW TEAM Marsz NW 5km