V JUBLEUSZOWY BIEG PAMIĘCI GOŁANIECKIEJ KOMPANII POWSTAŃCZEJ - lista dzieci
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Miasto | Klub sportowy | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felek | Szkudlarz | 2014 | Czerlin | ||
2 | Wiktor | Szkudlarz | 2013 | Czerlin | ||
3 | Alex | Wenzel | 2013 | Czerlin | ||
4 | Gabrysia | Wenzel | 2019 | Czerlin | ||
5 | Nela | Pauszek | 2016 | Gołańcz | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃ | |
6 | Kornel | Kordubski | 2023 | Gołańcz | ||
7 | Antoni | Pauszek | 2019 | Gołańcz | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | |
8 | Gabriela | Pauszek | 2021 | Gołańcz | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | |
9 | Hubert | Kopliner | 2017 | Gołańcz | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | |
10 | HANNA | KOTKOWSKA | 2016 | Gołańcz | ||
11 | Nadia | Borakiewicz | 2015 | Gołańcz | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | |
12 | Agata | Laskowska | 2016 | Gołańcz | ||
13 | Maciej | Górski | 2012 | Gołańcz | ||
14 | Jakub | Laskowski | 2014 | Gołańcz | ||
15 | Wojciech | Ćwik | 2016 | Gołańcz | ||
16 | Adam | Górski | 2014 | Gołańcz | ||
17 | Gabriela | Piechowiak | 2019 | Gołańcz | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | |
18 | Olaf | Okoński | 2018 | Gołańcz | ||
19 | Kornelia | Kordubska | 2015 | Gołańcz | ||
20 | Miłosz | Okoński | 2016 | Gołańcz | ||
21 | Jagoda | Słodowicz | 2013 | Gołańcz | ||
22 | Robert | Wkelkopolan | 2014 | Gołańcz | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | |
23 | Adrianna | Sielecka | 2017 | Gołańcz | ||
24 | Magdalena | Ciemna | 2014 | Gołańcz | ||
25 | Mikołaj | Głowacki | 2016 | Inowrocław | ||
26 | Weronika | Frankowska | 2012 | Jaracz | ||
27 | Julian | Werbicki | 2022 | Kcynia | ||
28 | Kalina | Borowska | 2015 | Kcynia | ||
29 | Inka | Rusin | 2015 | Kcynia | ||
30 | Blanka | Nowicka | 2015 | Kcynia | ||
31 | Sergiusz | Nowicki | 2015 | Kcynia | ||
32 | Tymon | Kalinowski | 2016 | Kcynia | ||
33 | Kacper | Mazur | 2021 | Kcynia | ||
34 | Melania | Werbicka | 2020 | Kcynia | ||
35 | Zosia | Borkowska | 2021 | Kopaszyn | Wataha MKW team | |
36 | Olek | Borkowski | 2011 | Kopaszyn | Wataha MKW team | |
37 | Agata | Gniadzik | 2012 | Kłecko | LKS Atleta Kłecko | |
38 | Rozalka | Torz | 2019 | Laskownica Wielka | Team Run Golancz | |
39 | Tymon | Graf | 2019 | Margonin | Aktywny Margonin | |
40 | Piotr | Filosek | 2014 | Murowana Goślina | ||
41 | SARA | PAWŁOWSKA | 2019 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | ||
42 | Martyna | Filosek | 2021 | Murowana Goślina | ||
43 | NATAN | PAWŁOWSKI | 2016 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | ||
44 | Igor | Kalinowski | 2019 | Nakło nad Notecią | ||
45 | Michał | Kalinowski | 2016 | Nakło nad Notecią | ||
46 | Ignacy | Burzyński-Wasiński | 2017 | Panigródz | ||
47 | Igor | Domżał | 2017 | Poznań | ||
48 | Zuzanna | Malinowska | 2015 | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | |
49 | Adrianna | Domżał | 2018 | Poznań | ||
50 | Lena | Słaboszewska | 2012 | Poznan | KS Posnania | |
51 | Mateusz | Słaboszewski | 2014 | Poznań | Akademia Reisa | |
52 | Sebastian | Słaboszewski | 2016 | Poznań | ||
53 | Nina | Słaboszewska | 2018 | Poznań | ||
54 | Wojciech | Słaboszewski | 2022 | Poznań | ||
55 | Lilianna | Wruczyńska | 2017 | Rybitwy | LKS Atleta Kłecko | |
56 | Szymon | Kosmowski | 2014 | Srebrna Góra | LKS Atleta Kłecko | |
57 | Lena | Zielińska | 2017 | Srebrna Góra | ||
58 | Michał | Kaczmarek | 2016 | Stołężyn | ||
59 | Dawid | Kaczmarek | 2018 | Stołężyn | ||
60 | Barbara | Maćkowiak | 2015 | Szamocin | Polarni Szamocin | |
61 | Lilianna | Sokalska | 2014 | Trzcianka | Kama Run Czarnków | |
62 | Mateusz | Krystkiewicz | 2009 | Tulce | ||
63 | Marcelina | Piechowiak | 2017 | Wągrowiec | ||
64 | Nina | Piotruk | 2012 | Wągrowiec | Fundacja Supra | |
65 | Marcel | Piechowiak | 2017 | Wągrowiec | ||
66 | Wiktoria | Bejnarowicz | 2017 | Wapno | LKS Atleta Kłecko | |
67 | Zuzanna | Bejnarowicz | 2011 | Wapno | LKS Atleta Kłecko | |
68 | NELA | PISAREK | 2017 | WAPNO | ||
69 | Szymon | Dalke | 2017 | Zamość | UKB Szubin | |
70 | Ignacy | Rodzewicz | 2018 | Łekno | @zabiegany_tata_ignasia |