LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023 - BIEGI DLA DZIECI
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Julia | Andrzejewska | 2019 | Murowana Goślina | A | ||
20 | Nela | Antkowiak | Jeziorki | Jesiorki | A | ||
21 | Maciej | Antoszek | 2009 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | A | |
22 | Mateusz | Augustjański | 2013 | Poznań | A | ||
23 | Wiktor | Awedyk | 2015 | Poznań | UKS Cityzen | B | |
24 | Tymoteusz | Barcik | 2011 | Plewiska | KS Canarinhos Skórzewo | A | |
25 | Kazimierz | Bartkowiak | 2015 | Poznań | SP67 | A | |
26 | Amelia | Bartkowiak | 2010 | Poznań | UKS SPRINT PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | |
27 | Ewa | Bartz | 2010 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | A | |
28 | Krysia | Baszyńska | 2011 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | A | |
29 | Władek | Baszyński | 2013 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | A | |
30 | Franciszek | Batko | 2013 | Złotniki | A | ||
31 | DORIAN | BAUMANN | 2014 | Garby | SKS UNIA SWARZĘDZ | A | |
32 | DORIAN | BAUMANN | Garby | SKS UNIA SWARZĘDZ | A | ||
33 | Tomasz | Bauza | 2016 | Poznań | A | ||
34 | Stanisław | Berbeć | 2013 | Poznań | SP67 | A | |
35 | Julia | Berć | 2011 | Plewiska | A | ||
36 | Mateusz | Berus | 2016 | Daszewice | B | ||
37 | Paweł | Berus | 2013 | Daszewice | B | ||
38 | Zuzia | Białas | 2015 | Poznań | A | ||
39 | Zosia | Białas | 2013 | Poznań | A | ||
40 | Julia | Bieleń | 2013 | Poznań | SP45 | A | |
41 | Łucja | Bieleń | 2016 | Poznań | SP45 | A | |
42 | DOMINIK | BIERNACIK | 2016 | Koziegłowy | A | ||
43 | Konstancja | Bober | 2018 | Poznań | A | ||
44 | Konstantin | Boginskiy | 2014 | Mieczewo | Szkoła Rogalin | B | |
45 | Aleksander | Boguszewski | 2014 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | A | |
46 | Kajetan | Borkowski | 2021 | Poznań | B | ||
47 | Michał | Brakowski | 2014 | Poznan | A | ||
48 | Ryszard | Brakowski | 2017 | Poznan | A | ||
49 | Michał | Brakowski | Poznań | A | |||
50 | Ryszard | Brakowski | Poznań | A | |||
51 | ALEKSANDRA | BRYNDAL | 2017 | POZNAŃ | N/A | A | |
52 | Zofia | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | |||
53 | Barbara | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | |||
54 | Ula | Brzezińska | 2020 | Poznań | A | ||
55 | Wiktor | Cegielski | 2013 | Poznań | UKS SP nr 45 | A | |
56 | Aleksander | Cegielski | 2017 | Poznań | A | ||
57 | Julia | Cel | 2017 | Świecie | B | ||
58 | Marcelina | Cel | 2021 | Świecie | B | ||
59 | Iga | Chąpinska | 2015 | Gułtowy | OSP Gułtowy | A | |
60 | Maja | Chojnacka | Gułtowy | A | |||
61 | Leon | Chrzanowski | 2014 | Poznan | B | ||
62 | Jan | Chrzanowski | 2018 | Poznan | B | ||
63 | Marcin | Chłopek | 2017 | Robakowo | B | ||
64 | Krzysiu | Chłopek | 2020 | Robakowo | B | ||
65 | Maksymilian | Cieślak | 2016 | Swarzędz | A | ||
66 | Maria | Cieślińska | 2013 | Poznań | A | ||
67 | Dominik | Cybulski | 2013 | Poznań | Akademia Reissa | B | |
68 | Jagoda | Czajka | 2012 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | A | |
69 | Dagmara | Czajka | 2020 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | A | |
70 | Weronika | Czajka | 2017 | Poznan | POZNAŃ | A | |
71 | Rozalia | Czarnota | 2020 | Poznań | AZS | B | |
72 | Stanisław | Czechanowski | 2019 | Poznań | Dzikie Świnie | A | |
73 | Helena | Czerwińska | 2010 | Poznań | UKS SPRINT PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | |
74 | Jan | Czerwinski | Mosina | A | |||
75 | Maja | Czeszak | 2013 | Nowy Lubosz | #Szymanowski Team | A | |
76 | Julia | Czeszak | 2018 | Nowy Lubosz | #Szymanowski Team | A | |
77 | Maja | Czeszak | Nowy Lubosz | #Szymanowski Team | A | ||
78 | Julia | Czeszak | Nowy Lubosz | #Szymanowski Team | A | ||
79 | Marcel | Czeszewski | Poznań | Przedszkole nr 100 | B | ||
80 | JULIA | CZUBRYT | 2018 | Poznan | A | ||
81 | Malwina | Dąbkiewicz | 2018 | Poznań | A | ||
82 | Szymon | Dalke | 2017 | Zamość | UKB Szubin | A | |
83 | Szymon | Dalke | Zamość | UKB Szubin | A | ||
84 | Leon | Desperak | 2020 | Bogdanowo | A | ||
85 | Iga | Desperak | 2020 | Bogdanowo | A | ||
86 | Nikos | Dimakos | 2017 | Dabrowka | A | ||
87 | Daniil | Dimov | 2013 | Komorniki | A | ||
88 | Adrian | Dobiecki | Radzewo | A | |||
89 | Adrian | Dobiecki | 2012 | Radzewo | A | ||
90 | Anna | DOBIEŻYŃSKA | Rabowice | A | |||
91 | Alicja | DOBIEŻYŃSKA | Rabowice | A | |||
92 | Stanisław | Dolata | 2016 | Poznań | B | ||
93 | Aleksander | Dowhań | 2017 | Wschowa | A | ||
94 | Pola | Dowhań | Wschowa | A | |||
95 | Pola | Dowhań | 2015 | Wschowa | A | ||
96 | Aleksander | Dowhań | Wschowa | A | |||
97 | Karol | Dudek | 2013 | Biskupice wlkp. | A | ||
98 | Antonina | Duszyńska | 2012 | Poznań | A | ||
99 | Leon | Duszyński | 2016 | Poznań | A | ||
100 | Anastazja | Dworzyńska | Miały | Dworki Team | A | ||
101 | Anastazja | Dworzyńska | 2012 | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |
102 | Edyta | Fabiś | 2017 | Poznań | GTV Phoenix Akademia | A | |
103 | Franciszek | Fąfera | 2014 | Poznań | SP67 | A | |
104 | Bianka | Filipowska | 2017 | Koziegłowy | A | ||
105 | Fabian | Filipowski | 2016 | Koziegłowy | A | ||
106 | Piotr | Filosek | Murowana Goślina | A | |||
107 | Martyna | Filosek | Murowana Goślina | A | |||
108 | Marysia | Frąckowiak | 2019 | Poznań | A | ||
109 | Eryk | Furgala | Bielsko | A | |||
110 | Amelia | Furgala | Bielsko | A | |||
111 | Eryk | Furgała | 2013 | Bielsko | A | ||
112 | Amelia | Furgała | 2018 | Bielsko | A | ||
113 | Julia | Furman | 2018 | Łęczyca | A | ||
114 | Urszula | Furman | 2015 | Łęczyca | A | ||
115 | Tadeusz | Furmańczyk | 2016 | Skórzewo | A | ||
116 | Bartosz | Furmańczyk | 2019 | Skórzewo | A | ||
117 | Adrian | Furmaniak | 2019 | Dopiewo | A | ||
118 | Wiktor | Furmaniak | 2017 | Dopiewo | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- następna ›
- ostatnia »