19 |
Ewa |
Bartz |
2010 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
|
A |
20 |
Wiktor |
Cegielski |
2013 |
Poznań |
UKS SP nr 45 |
|
A |
21 |
Franciszek |
Wojtewicz |
2015 |
Złoceniec |
MKS Junior Złocieniec |
|
A |
22 |
Lilianna |
Słomka |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
23 |
Leon |
Duszyński |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
24 |
Lena |
Oktaba |
2012 |
Poznań |
SP 67 POZNAŃ |
|
A |
25 |
Antonina |
Urbańska |
2012 |
Rudnica |
MLUKS Postomia Sulęcin-Kołczyn |
|
A |
26 |
Oskar |
Jeleniewski |
2020 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
27 |
Michał |
Brakowski |
2014 |
Poznan |
|
|
A |
28 |
Zofia |
Brzezińska |
|
Śmigiel |
|
|
A |
29 |
Estera |
Lewicka |
2016 |
Poznań |
POSM nr 1 |
|
A |
30 |
Antoni |
Giełda |
2013 |
Poznań |
IDEA AUDYT |
|
A |
31 |
Kajetan |
Kaszuba |
|
Poznań |
Mistrzowie z Umultowa |
|
A |
32 |
Leon |
Królikowski |
2012 |
Rokietnica |
|
|
A |
33 |
Zuzanna |
Sobkowiak |
|
Szamotuły |
Chrustowo |
|
A |
34 |
Bartosz |
Lis |
2010 |
Gościejwo |
LPFA Rogoźno |
|
A |
35 |
Mateusz |
Wicher |
2009 |
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
36 |
Kinga |
Górka |
2014 |
Poznań |
Piątkowo na Biegowo |
|
A |
37 |
Malwina |
Dąbkiewicz |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
38 |
Amelia |
Mendel |
|
Poznań |
SP50 |
|
A |
39 |
Amelia |
Walczak |
2015 |
Poznań |
Stefanowicz Running Academy |
|
A |
40 |
ADAM |
KAROLEWSKI |
2014 |
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
41 |
JĘDREK |
Król |
2011 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
42 |
Piotr |
Lóssa |
2015 |
Plewiska |
Plewiska team |
|
A |
43 |
Alicja |
Śliwa |
|
Plewiska |
Plewiska TEAM/ Ziółkowska TEAM |
|
A |
44 |
Szymon |
Niedoborski |
2017 |
Mrowino |
|
|
A |
45 |
Łucja |
Bieleń |
2016 |
Poznań |
SP45 |
|
A |
46 |
Kazimierz |
Bartkowiak |
2015 |
Poznań |
SP67 |
|
A |
47 |
Kazimierz |
Trupkiewicz |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
48 |
Nela |
Antkowiak |
|
Jeziorki |
Jesiorki |
|
A |
49 |
Borys |
Przytarski |
2014 |
Gdańsk |
GKS Gedania 1922 |
|
A |
50 |
Fabian |
Filipowski |
2016 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
A |
51 |
Joel Eryk |
Korsar |
2016 |
Krzyszkowo |
|
|
A |
52 |
Zuzia |
Białas |
2015 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
53 |
Martyna |
Filosek |
|
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
A |
54 |
Anastazja |
Dworzyńska |
2012 |
Miały |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
55 |
Nikos |
Dimakos |
2017 |
Dabrowka |
|
|
A |
56 |
Jakub |
Pąpka |
2009 |
Wojnowice |
AZS Poznań |
|
A |
57 |
Franciszek |
Rataj |
2011 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
|
A |
58 |
Przemysław |
Marciniak |
2015 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
59 |
Emil |
Zając |
|
Przeźmierowo |
|
|
A |
60 |
Julia |
Pepke |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
61 |
Agata |
Kaczmarek |
2018 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
62 |
Tadeusz |
Furmańczyk |
2016 |
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
63 |
Gabriela |
Juszczak |
2013 |
Lusowo |
|
|
A |
64 |
Natan |
Szymański |
|
Rudniki |
|
|
A |
65 |
Amelia |
Furgała |
2018 |
Bielsko |
|
|
A |
66 |
Amelia |
Bartkowiak |
2010 |
Poznań |
UKS SPRINT PRZEŹMIEROWO |
|
A |
67 |
Izabela |
Kanikowska |
2013 |
Poznan |
|
|
A |
68 |
Ryszard |
Brakowski |
2017 |
Poznan |
|
|
A |
69 |
Barbara |
Brzezińska |
|
Śmigiel |
|
|
A |
70 |
Faustyna |
Lewicka |
2016 |
Poznań |
POSM nr 1 |
|
A |
71 |
Maksiu |
Zamiara |
2020 |
Rzegnowo |
|
|
A |
72 |
Mariusz |
Nowicki |
|
Biedrusko |
|
|
A |
73 |
Marysia |
Rezmer |
|
Lusówko |
GKS Tarnivia |
|
A |
74 |
Feliks |
Marciniak |
2017 |
Rogierówko |
Chyże Kuny / GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
A |
75 |
Bartosz |
Krokosiński |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
76 |
Mikołaj |
Rybiński |
2010 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
A |
77 |
adam |
walerowski |
2018 |
poznań |
|
|
A |
78 |
Antonina |
Łabęcka |
2020 |
Poznań |
Przedszkole Kolumbus |
|
A |
79 |
Emilia |
Mendel |
|
Poznań |
Przedszkole 180 |
|
A |
80 |
Maria |
Stefanowicz |
2013 |
Poznań |
Stefanowicz Running Academy |
|
A |
81 |
Władek |
Baszyński |
2013 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
|
A |
82 |
Kornelia |
Zülsdorff |
2020 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
83 |
Wojciech |
Lóssa |
2017 |
Plewiska |
Plewiska team |
|
A |
84 |
Edyta |
Fabiś |
2017 |
Poznań |
GTV Phoenix Akademia |
|
A |
85 |
Wiktor |
Śliwa |
|
Plewiska |
Plewiska team |
|
A |
86 |
Pola |
Malinowska |
2017 |
Sieraków |
Malinki |
|
A |
87 |
Dobromir |
Kozorys |
2013 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
88 |
Kuba |
Kowalczykowski |
2016 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
89 |
Henryk |
Trupkiewicz |
2021 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
90 |
Julia |
Pepke |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
91 |
Małgosia |
Lewicka |
2020 |
Poznań |
Przedszkole nr 75 |
|
A |
92 |
Bianka |
Filipowska |
2017 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
A |
93 |
Urszula |
Maciejewska |
2016 |
Boników |
|
|
A |
94 |
Nikolas |
Michałowski |
2014 |
Poznań |
SP 67 POZNAŃ |
|
A |
95 |
Stanisław |
Mielnik |
|
Dębowiec |
Warta Sieraków |
|
A |
96 |
Marta |
Skibińska |
2018 |
Napachanie |
|
|
A |
97 |
Julia |
Hurny |
2016 |
Suchy Las |
|
|
A |
98 |
Franciszek |
Mazurkiewicz |
2020 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
99 |
Alicja |
Śliwa |
2015 |
Plewiska |
Plewiska TEAM/ Ziółkowska TEAM |
|
A |
100 |
Hubert |
Marciniak |
2013 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
101 |
Maja |
Chojnacka |
|
Gułtowy |
|
|
A |
102 |
Alicja |
Tymek |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
103 |
Nadia |
Krajewska |
2017 |
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
104 |
Pola |
Jastrzębska |
2011 |
Skórzewo |
UKS SPRINT PRZEŹMIEROWO |
|
A |
105 |
Urszula |
Stawska |
2014 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
106 |
MAJA |
PILARSKA |
2018 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
Gks Tarnovia |
|
A |
107 |
Bartosz |
Furmańczyk |
2019 |
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
108 |
Ignacy |
Prętnicki |
2008 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
109 |
Ula |
Brzezińska |
2020 |
Poznań |
|
|
A |
110 |
Eryk |
Furgala |
|
Bielsko |
|
|
A |
111 |
Jakub |
Kochański |
2011 |
Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE |
|
|
A |
112 |
Kuba |
Zamiara |
2015 |
Rzegnowo |
|
|
A |
113 |
Michał |
Brakowski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
114 |
Małgosia |
Lewicka |
|
Poznań |
Przedszkole nr 75 |
|
A |
115 |
Maja |
Czeszak |
2013 |
Nowy Lubosz |
#Szymanowski Team |
|
A |
116 |
Zbyszek |
Kobyliński |
2016 |
Paczkowo |
Szkoła Podstawowa w Paczkowie |
|
A |
117 |
Łucja |
Paluszak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
118 |
Jakub |
Oczkoś |
2020 |
Lusówko |
Rakieta Poznań |
|
A |